Address Book

Sl No Name Class Branch Residing City Job/Organization
1 Janaki Prasad Pattanaik 52 EAR CUTTACK CEO / GICAS
2 Denis Remedios 4 ERA Goa /
3 Kuldip S.Kang 5 ERA Vancouver, BC /
4 A V Balakrishna Varior 6 Kalyan /
5 Jangbir Bahadur Mehta 9 ERA KOLKATA /
6 S K Moorthy Capt.(Rtd)IN 10 Mumbai /
7 S N Sarin Lt.Cdr.(Rtd) 10 Gurgaon /
8 S Wilson Cdr.(Rtd) 10 Chennai /
9 Krishna Panicker 11 ERA Mallapuram /
10 Ramesh Damle 12 ERA Kansas City /
11 Jasvir Singh Bajwa 13 EAR Sugarland Texas /
12 Amarnath Pathak 14 EAR New Delhi Sr. Tech.Officer / MOD Defence Equip Production
13 Mohinder Lal Chaudhary 14 ERA N.Delhi /
14 Narsiah KRA 14 ERA Chennai CH ENGR /
15 Jagmail Singh (Hon.Lt.) 15 EAR vill langroya Nawan shehar, Punjab /
16 V Chandran 16 EAAR Palghat /
17 Manmohan Salhotra 16 EAR Moved to India /
18 D P Somra 17 EAP Pune /
19 R L Jeryal 17 EAP Mumbai /
20 Anil Kumar Chakravarty 17 ERA Nagpur /
21 Venu Gopal Nambiar 17 SWA Mumbai Instructer / Shipwright school INS ANGRE MUMBAI
22 Brahm Prakash Sood 17 Bangalore /
23 S K Madan 17 EAP Delhi /
24 Vivek P. Awati 17 EAP PUNE /
25 T K Y Narayan 18 EAAR Kochi /
26 Jogesh Chandra Chakravarty 18 EAR MUMBAI /
27 Fernandes A Lessile 18 ERA Australia /
28 Madan Lal Sehmbi Cdr.(Rtd) NM VSM 18 ERA Vasai /
29 Pratap Narayan Tickoo Cdr.(Rtd) 18 ERA Eng. Officer / Indian Navy
30 Ingale M D 18 Mumbai /
31 J C Chakravarty 18 Navi Mumbai /
32 Prem Moy Das 18 Navi Mumabi /
33 R N Chakravarthy 18 Thane /
34 Shankar W Bhutkar 18 Pune /
35 T V Rao Cdr.(Rtd) 19 EAA Chennai /
36 Dharam Paul Puri 19 ERA Mumbai /
37 P S Chauhan 19 ERA Jabal Pur /
38 Trilok Nath Ghabru 19 ERA New Delhi /
39 Jagdish Mittar Wasdev 19 ERA PANCHKULA[adjacent to Chandigarh] after Discharge-PScO[NFSG] / Defence Quality Assurane Service
40 D B Mukherjee 19 AA Bangalore /
41 K K Kutty Cdr.(Rtd) 19 Mumbai /
42 K S Menon 19 Bangalore /
43 P N Sharma 19 Gurgaon /
44 Purshotam Singh Mokha 19 Mohali /
45 Surinder Singh Oberoi 19 Mumbai /
46 B D Deshpande 20 AA Nasik /
47 Hoshiar Singh Lt.Cdr.(Rtd) 20 AA USA, San Pedro, Calif /
48 N K Jagdish 20 EAAR Mumbai /
49 Vishnu R Moghe 20 EAR Indore /
50 S C Mehra 20 ERA New Jersey N J USA /
51 S P Joshi Cmde(Rtd)IN VSM 20 ERA Pune /
52 Ujager Singh 20 ERA Mumbai /
53 Rupinder Singh Punia 20 SWA Sangrur /
54 Sabharwal D N Cmde(Rtd)IN 20 Mumbai /
55 P.M Palwankar 21 EAR Pune /
56 Sarbjit Singh 21 EAR Hoshiarpur /
57 M M Siddiqui 21 ERA Orlando /
58 Surendra Kumar Saggi 21 ERA Nasik CH ENGR / till 1993
59 Avinash Ganesh Garde 21 SWA Baramati, Maharashtra /
60 Padmanabhan 21 SWA Banglore /
61 Sukhdev Singh 21 Pune /
62 Vijayanand Kishwan 21 Gurgaon /
63 D B Salunke 22 AA Thane /
64 H K Tara 22 AA Vapi /
65 Mani Arthanari 22 AA Bangalore /
66 Dharmaraj. E Dhansingh 22 Chennai /
67 D B Dixit 22 EAR Bangalore /
68 Madan Kaushal 22 ERA LA Califgornia /
69 Manoranjan Prasad 22 ERA Noida /
70 Subramanian Nanjappa 22 ERA Mumbai Manager / MazaGon Dock
71 C J Rana 22 Nagpur /
72 D N Kelkar 22 Pune /
73 Krishan Chander Ohri 22 Delhi /
74 Jasbir Singh Cdr.(Rtd) VSM 23 EAP Ludhiana /
75 S R Parulkar 23 EAR Mumbai /
76 Vilas M Kulkarni 23 EAR Mumbai /
77 B.P. Munshi 23 ERA Kolkatta /
78 Lakshman Dev Nayyar 23 ERA Tronto Canada /
79 Yashwant Gopal Pendse 23 ERA Pune maint. Eng / Garware
80 John Manohar Kalyan 23 SWA Alberta Canada /
81 V Ravindernath 23 SWA Kochi /
82 K Venugopal 23 Navi Mumbai /
83 Rocky Albuquerque 23 Goa /
84 Satpal Suri 23 Chandigarh /
85 Bal Charanjit Singh 24 ERA Canada /
86 C R Railkar 24 ERA Pune /
87 G S Sankaran 23 ERA Vellore /
88 Ramendra Nath Dasgupta 24 ERA Kolkatta /
89 Subhas Kumar Sarkar 24 ERA Mumbai /
90 P.G Chitnis 24 SWA Kolkata /
91 A S Rawat 24 Pune /
92 Ajit Chandra Chaudhry 24 Kolkata /
93 K.C Katoch. 24 Navi Mumbai /
94 N.V Sayee 24 Hydrabad /
95 Madhav R. Kane 25 ERA Pune /
96 B C Rajput 25 EAAR Kangra /
97 Jaidev Kumar Lahir 25 Pune /
98 S.K Bhatia 25 DELHI /
99 V J Pradhan 25 Pune /
100 Ashok K Bajawala 26 AA MUMBAI /
101 Kuldip Singh Grewal 26 EAR Dubai UAE /
102 Kulwant Singh 26 ERA Chandigarh CHIEF-ENGINEER / MERCHANT NAVY
103 M. S Ahluwalia 26 Ahmedabad CHAIRMAN / Walia Group
104 Mohider Singh Walia 26 SWA Ahmedabad /
105 Naranjan Dev Makker 26 SWA Vishakhapatnam /
106 B K Soni 27 EAAR Delhi /
107 Sarup Singh Shanwal 27 EAAR Delhi /
108 Alexander Jacob 27 ERA Trivenduram -Kerala /
109 Sanjib Bhatacharya 27 ERA Kolkata /
110 Anant Narayan Karkare 27 EAP Pune /
111 Kalipada Kar 28 AA KOLKATA /
112 Krish Kewal Cdr.(Rtd) 28 AA NOIDA /
113 V Venkateswaran 28 AA Chennai /
114 Vijay Phadke 28 EAAR Pune /
115 M S Rao 28 EAP Santa Clara CA USA /
116 John Shenoy(Haridas K Shenoy) 28 U.K. /
117 Pritam Singh Pannu 28 Chandigarh /
118 R.K Trikha 28 EAA Nasik /
119 Sashikant Purushottam Joshi 29 ERA Thane west /
120 B S Lagoo 29 SWA Mumbai /
121 K Y Chandgude 29 EAA Mumbai /
122 Krishan Chand Kohli 29 Delhi /
123 Neelkanth Vichare 29 EAA Virar /
124 Winston Spencer Young 30 EAA Chennai /
125 Sewa Singh 30 EAP Phagwara /
126 Amolak Singh 30 ERA Hoshiarpur CH ENGR / MERCHANT NAVY
127 Devender Singh Chohan 30 ERA Surrey BC, Canada /
128 Lt Cdr Mohammed Mafizur Rehman 30 ERA PUNE /
129 M M Rehman Lt.Cdr.(Rtd) 30 ERA Pune /
130 Madhab Chandra. Barthakur 30 ERA Guwahati /
131 Mahendra Swaroop Saxena 30 ERA Lucknow /
132 S. L Singh 30 ERA Mohali /
133 Ajit Singh Lt.Cdr.(Rtd) 30 Nawanshahr, Punjab /
134 Diwakar M Purohit Lt.Cdr.(Rtd) 30 Pune Project Officer / Projec Sagar
135 Commodore Gurnam Singh (Retd ) 31 AA Noida /
136 G.S Kanwal Cmde(Rtd)IN 31 EAP Nagpur /
137 P D. Rao 31 EAP Hyderabad /
138 Bhagvati Prasad Nautiyal 31 EAR Banguluru /
139 Kapildev Sharma 31 EAR Pune /
140 Ratan Mukherjee 31 EAR Kolkatta /
141 Baldev Singh Bhatti Cdr.(Rtd) 31 ERA Lonavala /
142 Nirman Joginder Singh 31 ERA Kapurthla /
143 Raj Kumar Mohan Lt.Cdr.(Rtd) 31 ERA VADODRA /
144 Rajinder Pal 31 ERA Amritsar /
145 CDR S.V. Dharmadhikari (Retd) 31 ERA Pune /
146 Shrihari Vaman Kulkarni 31 ERA Pune /
147 Suresh R Harke Lt.Cdr.(Rtd) 31 SWA Pune /
148 Dharmarao Pilla 31 /
149 H. Mohan Singh Sandhu 31 Chandigarh /
150 Prabhakar Shankar Dandge 31 AA Pune /
151 K I Raman 32 AA /
152 Arvind R Dixit 32 EAAR Pune /
153 S P Joshi 32 EAAR Delhi /
154 Rai Mohandas A 32 EAP Banglore /
155 Aruna H Rao 32 ERA Katipalla /
156 Mohinder Nath Mehta 32 ERA Faridabad Delhi /
157 Peter Anthonisz 32 ERA UK /
158 R. Venugopala Pillai 32 ERA Trivandrum /
159 Rajkumar Gulzar Singh 32 ERA Mumbai /
160 Ravindranathan N Cmde(Rtd)IN 32 ERA Palakkad/Eranakulam /
161 Ajit Singh Paman 32 SWA Mumbai /
162 Vasudev Surinder 32 New Delhi /
163 Viman Krishnaji Pathak 33 EAA Pune Supervisor / INS VIKRAT ( electrical engineer)
164 Harbans Singh Dhillon 33 EAP Amritsar /
165 Karunakaran Menon N. 33 EAP Palakkad /
166 Ashok Kumar Singh 68 AA Panvel /
167 Krishna Prasad Appaji 34 AA Bangalore Aircraft Artificer /
168 Mustafa Kamal 34 AA Andheri /
169 Naresh Kumar Vohra 34 AA Ahmed Nagar /
170 J S Sodhi 34 EAA Toronto, Ont /
171 Vidya Sagar 34 EAAR Ernakulam /
172 Basheer Nalakath K 34 EAP Palakkad, Kerala /
173 Ram Chander Jain 34 EAP Delhi /
174 Surinder Singh Rataul 34 EAP Amritsar /
175 R C Sood 34 EAR Mumbai /
176 Ajay Kumar Dabral 34 ERA Dehradun /
177 Hakam Singh Dhaliwal 34 ERA Mohali Punjab CH ENGR / MERCHANT NAVY
178 Syamal Kumar Sen 34 ERA Kolkatta /
179 R.S. Dosanjh 34 SWA Seatle /
180 Chandidass Basak 35 AA Kolkata /
181 Swinder Singh 35 AA Amritsar /
182 Rajinder Malhotra 35 EAP Gurgaon /
183 A R Chavan 35 ERA Pune /
184 Aroop Kumar Banerjee 35 ERA KOLKATA /
185 Avtar Singh Chauhan 35 ERA Ottawa /
186 Balkrishna Deshpande 35 ERA Pune /
187 K M Karunakaran Nair 35 ERA Kannur /
188 M K Jayashankarn 35 ERA Pallakad /
189 P Sukumaran 35 ERA Chennai /
190 S L Singh 35 ERA Mohali /
191 Tomy Micheal 35 ERA Ernakulam /
192 Vijay Dattajirao. Jadhav 35 ERA Pune /
193 Pradeep Kumar Sengupta 35 SWA Navi Mumbai /
194 Prithipal Singh Seth 35 SWA Chandigarh /
195 Raj Dorai 35 Chennai /
196 Jagjit Singh Vohra Cdr.(Rtd) 36 AA Faridabad Haryana /
197 M Jayadevan 36 AA Palakkad /
198 Sarabjit Singh Randhawa 36 AA Mumbai /
199 Baliga B Prabhakar. 36 EAP Bangalore /
200 Dinesh Udhavraj 36 EAP Lucknow /
201 Gobinder Singh Grewal 36 EAP Ludhiana ETO / Wallem
202 Gurmit Singh 36 EAP Jalandhar /
203 J K Kumra 36 EAP New Delhi /
204 Om Parkash Bhutani 36 EAP Delhi /
205 Rajinder Singh Dhaliwal 36 EAP Toronto, Ont /
206 Shishpal Singh Rathi 36 EAP Delhi /
207 Suresh Mangsulikar 36 EAP Satara /
208 A I P Singh Gaind 36 ERA Brampton, Ontario /
209 Bhagwant Singh Ajji 36 ERA Amritsar CH ENGR Retired / MERCHANT NAVY
210 Nand Kishore Awasthi 36 ERA Lucknow /
211 Pran Nath Khanna Lt.Cdr.(Rtd) 36 ERA Noida /
212 Ram Suresh Ram 36 ERA Varanasi CH ENGR / MERCHANT NAVY
213 Tarlok Nath 36 ERA Jammu maint. Eng / UAE
214 Des Raj Sharma Cdr.(Rtd) 36 SWA Noiada Retd. / Indian Navy
215 Paramjit Singh Amar Lt.Cdr.(Rtd) 36 SWA Thane /
216 V P Bathla 36 SWA Pune /
217 Subhash Chandar Mahajan 37 AA Sujan pur KIRA Distt Hamirpur R M / Him Road Trans
218 Ashok R Bajwala 27 AA Pune /
219 D A Apte 37 EAA Virar Mumbai /
220 Joseph Samuel 37 EAAR Chennai /
221 Gurbhej Singh Dhillon 37 EAP Brampton Ont, Canada /
222 Ashtamurthy K S 37 EAP SHORANUR /
223 Amar Nath Sharma Lt.Cdr.(Rtd) 37 ERA New Delhi /
224 Bachittar Singh 37 ERA Ludhiana /
225 Devi Prasad 37 ERA Faridabad /
226 Joginder Singh Singhera (Tiger) 37 ERA Edmonton Ont /
227 Kala Singh 37 ERA Ferozepur /
228 Onkar Nath Mishra 37 ERA Varanasi /
229 Raminder Singh 37 ERA Mumbai /
230 S K Guha 37 ERA Howrah /
231 Gangadhar Mandal Lt.Cdr.(Rtd) 37 SWA Kolkata /
232 Wasdev Goverdhan Dass 37 SWA UNA /
233 D P Murugan 37 Erode /
234 Bhupinder Singh 38 AA Mumbai /
235 Ranjodh Singh Sandhu 38 AA Ratnagiri /
236 Budhi Singh Lt.Cdr.(Rtd) 38 EAAR Hamirpur /
237 P M  Ramachandran 38 EAAR Palakkad Kerala /
238 Ashok Ghoshal 38 EAP Kolkata /
239 Bakshish Singh 38 EAP Mohali /
240 Jagmohan Singh Sodhi 38 EAP Amritsar /
241 Pratap Rai 38 EAP Bangalore /
242 LCDR Ulhas P Gupte (Retd) 38 EAP Pune /
243 V.S. Joon 38 EAP Gurgaon /
244 Jagvir Singh Malik 38 EAR Sonipat /
245 O T Sethumadhvan 38 EAR Bangaluru /
246 R S Balyan 38 EAR Sonipat /
247 Satish Chand Sood 38 EAR Surat /
248 Bishun Singh Bhikshuk(Thakur) 38 ERA Palampur (Kangra H.P.) /
249 Darshan Singh Basraon 38 ERA Frensco CA /
250 H Gururaja Rao 38 ERA Bangalore /
251 Hari Pada Biswas 38 ERA KOLKATA /
252 Jagir Singh 38 ERA Ludhiana /
253 Prahlad Singh Pathania 38 ERA Pathankot /
254 Vijay Kumar Bhalla 38 ERA Mumbai /
255 Buta Singh 38 SWA /
256 P K Narayanan 38 SWA Hyderabad /
257 C Velayudhan 38 Kozikode /
258 Jagdeesh Patil 39 AA Belgaum /
259 Shankar Dutt Sharma 39 AA Gurgaon /
260 Dhanesh Chand Guleria Cdr.(Rtd) 39 EAA Noida, Haryana /
261 P D Verghese 39 EAP Karukutty Kerala /
262 Praveen Krishan 39 EAP Dehradun /
263 Sat Pal Sharma 39 EAP Alberta-Canada /
264 Bhagwan S Dahiya Cdr (Rtd) 39 EAR Sonipat /
265 Dharam Singh Gill 39 ERA Mohali /
266 Ram Radhey Shyam 39 ERA Varanasi /
267 Samar Bal 39 SWA Pune /
268 Vijay Kumar Sahgal 39 SWA Navi Mumbai /
269 Ravindra Nathan K T 40 AA Kannur /
270 Pritam Singh 40 EAR Moga /
271 S Bopareai Sukhdev 40 EAR Surrey Bc /
272 Varinder Kumar Katyal  40 EAR Lonavla /
273 Amrit Lal Chopra 40 ERA Singapore/ Chandigarh /
274 Daulat Singh Verma 40 ERA Alwar /
275 Gurbax Singh 40 ERA Patiala- Punjab /
276 Harjinder Singh Basra 40 ERA nawan shehar Punjab /
277 Ishwar Parkash (Cdr) 40 ERA Delhi /
278 Krishna Sinha 40 ERA /
279 Rana Taru 40 ERA Vancouver BC /
280 Sarabjit Singh Gill 40 ERA Surrey Bc /
281 Tej Pal Singh Kadian 40 ERA Navi Mumbai /
282 Kundaneh Satpaul 40 SWA Mumbai /
283 Y S Yadav 40 SWA New Delhi /
284 Gopal Singh Bisht 40 EAP Belapur /
285 K M Nair 41 AA Kunnar Maitenance Manager / Brocu Alluminium
286 Ram Bilas Singh LtCdr 41 EAAR Pune /
287 Gopal Singh Mor 41 EAP New Delhi /
288 Himmat Singh Tanwar 41 EAP Panchkula /
289 Gopal Y Sahasrabhudhe 41 EAR Mumbai /
290 Jhalman Singh Gill 41 EAR bayside, ny, phagwara /
291 C R Verma 41 ERA Hamilton Ontario /
292 Denis Rodrigues 41 ERA Mangalore /
293 Parabhpal Singh Randhawa 41 ERA Leesburg VA, U.S.A. /
294 Sujoy Kumar Ghosh 41 ERA Kolkata /
295 C C Padmanabhan 41 SWA Belapur GM(Prod) / Modest Infrastructure Limited, (Shipbuilders)
296 C.G.N Menon 41 SWA Kochi /
297 Rajeev K Sood 41 SWA Delhi /
298 S Swaminathan 41 SWA Chennai Sr. Ex. Engr / Mumbai Port Trust
299 Joginder Pal Handa 41 Hoshiarpur /
300 R K Kala 41 Ambala /
301 Hari Gopal D. J. 42 AA Chittoor /
302 Kamal Krishna Bhowmik 42 EAP Vadodra /
303 Narinder Singh Rajput 42 EAP Hoshiar Pur /
304 P.K Mitra 42 EAP Navi Mumbai /
305 Tejinder Singh Ahluwalia 42 EAP New Delhi & Sydney Director of engineering / STARWOOD HOTELS & RESORTS
306 Aujla Bharpur Singh 42 ERA Singapore /
307 Bibhas Chandra Das 42 ERA Kolkata /
308 Damodaran.P Nambiar 42 ERA Mumbai /
309 Gurmit Singh 42 ERA Chandigarh /
310 Kanti Chand Mahajan 42 ERA Delhi /
311 Swaminathan Vanchinathan 42 ERA Chennai /
312 Chander Mohan Gupta 42 Hoshiar Pur /
313 Kuldeep K Kapoor 42 Gaziabaad /
314 Abhijit Kumar Banerjee 43 EAAR Kolkata /
315 I S Mor 43 EAP Sonipat /
316 Ajit Kumar Sinha 43 EAR Navi Mumbai /
317 Vijay Kumar Mehan 43 EAR Panchkula ETO / Merchant Navy
318 Nand Kishore Sharma 43 ERA Hoshiarpur /
319 Vijay Kumar Sud 43 ERA Shimla H P /
320 Narayanan Puthusseri 43 SWA Kannur /
321 Ashok Kumar Srivastava 43 Thane /
322 J Mathew 43 Kochi /
323 Vadakke Raman 43 Kochi /
324 Subhash Chandar 43 Navi Mumbai /
325 Aman Khan 44 AA Houston, Tx /
326 Rajindera Mojan Dubey 44 AA Udham Singh Nagar /
327 V P Singh Rawat 44 AA Bijnor /
328 K V Ravindran Cdr.(Rtd) 44 EAP Seattle WA /
329 S D Kullar 44 EAP BRAMTON ONT /
330 Chandrakant Keshav Damle 44 EAR Pune Electrical Officer / I N S Abhimanyu
331 Dhir Singh Yadav Lt.Cdr.(Rtd) 44 ERA Mumbai / yak group
332 John Joseph   44 SWA Houston, Tx, USA /
333 Samiran Bandopadhyay 44 SWA Navi Mumbai /
334 Vinayak K Darve 44 Thane /
335 Harjit Singh Dhillon 45 EAP Amritsar /
336 Inderjit Singh Cheema 45 EAP Amritsar /
337 A K Bhalla 45 ERA Ontario /
338 A.R.K Sekhar 45 ERA Bangalore /
339 Anokh Singh Sandhu 45 ERA Jalandhar/ontario /
340 Asthana Subhash 45 ERA Miami Florida /
341 Jagtar Singh Sunar 45 ERA Brampton Ontario /
342 Jasbir Singh 45 ERA Jalandhar /
343 Krishan Gopal Sood 45 ERA Dharamshala /
344 Ram Nath Dubey 45 ERA Faridabad/New Delhi Chief Engineer / MISC
345 Biswanath Bose 45 SWA Thane /
346 J K Gupta 45 SWA Chandigarh / USA /
347 D P Kalra 45 Faridabad /
348 Devendra Kumar 45 Chennai /
349 Surinder Singh Mahe 46 EAP Belapur Mumbai /
350 Bhupinder Singh 46 ERA Doraha, Punjab /
351 Chthoth K Muralidharan 46 ERA Kochi /
352 Joe Pinto   46 ERA Winnipeg, Mb /
353 Gurdip Singh Nahal 46 SWA SURREY, BC /
354 Paily P Paul 47 AA Kochi /
355 Anish Kumar Majumdar 47 EAP Thane /
356 Karnail Singh 47 EAR Kirkland Seattle, WA /
357 Chandrakant Sawant 47 ERA Mumbai /
358 H S Buttar 47 ERA Malton Ontario /
359 Jaspal Singh Sumal 47 ERA Ludhiana /
360 Jitender Kumar Gupta 47 SWA Nahan (H.P.) /
361 Prakash B Deshmukh 47 Pune /
362 Anto Anthony 48 AA San Franscisco, CA /
363 Dharmarajan P 48 EAP Manjeri /
364 Parakash Chand Cdr.(Rtd) 48 EAP Delhi /
365 Sant P Khanna 48 EAP Mumbai Director Project & Engg. / Embassy of USA
366 Babu George 48 EAR Ernakulam /
367 Paleri Murlidharan 48 EAR Calicut /
368 T.D Venugopal 48 ERA Baldwin Park, Calif /
369 Mohan Marathe 48 SWA /
370 Surinder Sharma 48 SWA Woodbridge, Ontario /
371 Ashraff T I M 48 SWA Eranakulam /
372 A G Yawar Jaffari 48 Hydrabad /
373 Satish Chandra Kohli 48 Chandigarh /
374 T D Thomas 48 Thrisur /
375 Swaraj Kanti Ghosh 49 AA KOLKATA /
376 M R P C Nair 49 EAAR DEWAS MP /
377 N Krishanan Potti 49 EAR Trivandrum /
378 Shangar Singh Cdr.(Rtd) 49 EAR NAVI MUMBAI Officer Incharge / WRSTG (B)
379 Chittaranjan Roy 49 ERA KOLKATA /
380 Maha Singaravellu 49 ERA Kingston, Ont /
381 Rajendra Prasad Aggarwal 49 ERA Panchkula /
382 George Mathew 50 EAA Kochi /
383 G M Nair 50 AA Kochi /
384 M L S Raju 50 AA Tumkar /
385 Jose Pius 50 SWA Melbourne, Australia /
386 Jose P.Mathews  50 EAAR Maryland, USA /
387 Gouri Nath Mahato 50 EAP /
388 C.V. Jose 50 EAR Kochi /
389 D C Babu 50 EAR Trivandrum /
390 Mohan Lal Saini 50 EAR Dera Bassi Punjab /
391 N Jayakumar Cdr.(Rtd) 50 EAR Kottayam Kerala /
392 Surya Pal Prajapati (Hon-LT) 50 EAR MUMBAI /
393 George Kochuparampil 50 ERA Conroe TX /
394 M P Swaminathan 50 ERA Pallakad /
395 Manjit Singh 50 ERA Ludhiana /
396 Paramjeet Mangat 50 ERA Vancouver , Bc /
397 Surjeet Singh 50 SWA GOA /
398 V T George 51 AAW Ernakulam Kerala /
399 Babu Reddiar 51 EAAR Atlanta, GA, USA /
400 M Senguttuvan 51 EAAR Bangaluru /
401 Preman K (VSM) 51 EAR Kannur /
402 Roshan Lal Vohra 51 EAR Navi Mumbai /
403 Sushil Kumar 51 SWA Delhi /
404 Arun Govind Hamine 52 EAAR Pune /
405 Gurdial Singh 52 EAP Amritsar /
406 S Sugumaram 52 EAP Vancouver , Bc /
407 Avtar Krishan Babbar LCDR(Rtd) 52 EAR CBS belapur mumbai Manager consultant / Elcom international
408 Gopa Kumar E 52 EAR Bangaluru /
409 K Chandramohan 52 EAR Chennai /
410 Rengasamy Srinivasan 52 EAR Dindigul /
411 T V Damodaran Cdr.(Rtd) 52 EAR Kanhangad Jt Controller Tech Sevices / MO(MB)
412 Abdul Samad Khan 52 ERA Hyderabad Dy Maintenance manager power generation Dubai / DEWA Dubai
413 Laxman Muthiah 52 ERA CHENNAI /
414 Shashikant Menkudle 52 EAR Nagpur Electrical officer / Barbers ship mgt
415 Aman Khan 52 SWA Navi Mumbai / WNC HQ
416 Ivan Rebello 53 SWA Toronto, Ont /
417 M.S. Sharma 52 SWA Gurgaon /
418 Mangal Singh 52 SWA Mohali /
419 Rajendran Meleth 52 SWA Navi Mumbai /
420 Inderjit Singh Aulakh 53 EAP Amritsar /
421 Jayadev Sahu 53 EAR Navi Mumbai /
422 Rajesh C Singhal 53 EAR New Delhi /
423 Anthony D Silva 53 ERA Kochi /
424 Ashok K Das 53 ERA PURI /
425 C Ramamoorthy 53 ERA Tiruchi /
426 D P Rathee 53 ERA Delhi /
427 Gopinatha Kurup 53 ERA Trivandrum /
428 Ranjit Singh Grewal 53 ERA Jackson, FL /
429 Ruben Harry T 53 ERA Bangalore /
430 T K Chandran 53 ERA Calicut /
431 Vishnu G Raut 53 ERA NAGPUR /
432 Biswambar Sahu 53 SWA Odisha /
433 Manjooran Mathew 54 AA Angamally-Kerala /
434 Matchani Ullahannan George 54 AA NEW YORK USA /
435 P Bhajani Pramod 54 AA Nagpur /
436 Virender Prakash 54 AA Gurgaon /
437 Abhijit Sen 54 EAR Boisar /
438 Ashok Noel Rufus 54 EAR Kolkata /
439 Dakshina Ranjan Debnath 54 EAR Mumbai /
440 Hemant Kumar Mitra 54 EAR Thane West /
441 Kumar Singh Bhadauria 54 EAR Nasik /
442 Arbinda Das 54 ERA Kolkata /
443 Krishna Das Malayil 54 ERA KERALA ??? /
444 Lav Kumar 54 ERA New Delhi - Janak Puri /
445 Philip Chinnan 54 ERA Long Island, NY /
446 Rudranath Ghatak 54 ERA Thane Maharashtra /
447 Satya Sunder Mitra 54 ERA Navi Mumbai /
448 Sanjib Chaudhuri 54 Mumbai /
449 Sarabjit Singh 55 EAR AMRITSAR /
450 Athyparampil Yohannan Rajan 55 ERA Navi Mumbai /
451 Anil Mathur 55 ERA Jaipur /
452 Anurabha Kar 55 ERA Navi Mumbai /
453 Daryl Garth 55 ERA Tronto Ontario /
454 Joginder Dass Hans 55 ERA Jalandhar /
455 Kulbhusha Kumar Kohli 55 ERA Faridabad /
456 M C V Chandran 55 ERA IDA Angamali(S) /
457 Rakesh Kumar (Behal) 55 ERA Delhi /
458 Ramamurthy Thevar 55 ERA DUBAI /
459 M K Balachandaran 55 EAR Kannur Kerala /
460 N. Ganesan 56 AA Mumbai /
461 Paul K George 56 AA Ernakulam /
462 Padmanavan M Puranik 56 EAP Mumbai /
463 Theerthamkana Raju 56 EAP Kasargod /
464 Krushna C Patnaik VSM 56 EAR Bhubneshwar /
465 Sadanandan Rajan 56 EAR Alapuppuzha Electrical Instructor / Ethiopian Maritime Training Institute
466 Dilip Kumar Pal 56 ERA Kolkatta /
467 E.K Jaychandran 56 ERA Palaghat /
468 Naresh Bhagi 56 ERA Delhi /
469 Sajalendu Biswas 56 ERA BehramPur, WB /
470 Anil Kumar 105 SWA Hamirpur /
471 Vijendra Sarupa Bhatnagar 56 ERA Kolkata /
472 Abraham Varghese 56 ERA Bangalore /
473 Deepak K Saini 56 Pune /
474 Sarbjit Singh Maan 56 EAP Navi Mumbai /
475 Vishnu Swaroop Dubey Cdr.(Rtd) 56 EAR Mumbai/Thane Deputy Director Dry Docks / DGNP(MB)
476 Janak Raj Cdr.(Rtd) 57 AA Faridabad /
477 Ashok Kumar Sharma 57 AAW MUMBAI /
478 Prithvi Pal Singh 57 EAP Navi Mumbai /
479 A.Thomas James 57 EAR Bangalore /
480 Surinder Paul Cdr.(Rtd) 57 EAR Mumbai /
481 Sushil Kumar Rana 57 EAR Bangana Una /
482 G Selvaraju. 57 ERA CHENNAI /
483 Hukum Singh Yadav 57 ERA Bhopal /
484 Parakkad Mukundan Unny 57 ERA PALAKKAD /
485 Ram Naresh Rathore 57 ERA Thane /
486 Surjit Singh Nain 57 ERA Jind (Harayana) /
487 Yogendra Kumar Gupta 57 ERA Indore /
488 Kaptan Singh 57 Agra /
489 Pawan Kumar Verma 57 Navi Mumbai /
490 S S Pathrikar 57 Aurangabad /
491 Hemant Kumar Singh 58 AA /
492 Lukose Ailapurth 58 AA Ernakulam /
493 S Vishwanath 58 AA Chennai /
494 J K Sharama 58 EAA Dallas, Tx /
495 Jagjit Singh Kanwar 58 EAP Hoshiarpur /
496 Lakh Ram Antil 58 EAP /
497 Ravinder Kumar Sabhlok 58 EAP Ludhiana Punjab /
498 Virander Kumar Saini 58 EAP Mumbai /
499 Karamjeet Singh 58 ERA Kharar (Punjab) /
500 Leo Machado  58 ERA Toronto, Ont /
501 Paramatma Nand Dubey 58 ERA Noida /
502 S N Upadhyay 58 ERA Patna /
503 Sahayamal Chakraborthy 58 ERA Behrampore /
504 Lokender Singh Rathore 58 Indore /
505 R Prasad Jaiswal 58 Riyadh /
506 S S Parmar 58 Gaziabad /
507 S. B Joshi 58 Jalgaon /
508 Balakrishnan P.K. Nambiar 59 AA Kannur Kerala /
509 Madho Ram Supehia 59 EAP Kangra Chief electrical artificer power / Combrax bombay mankhurd
510 Manmeet Singh Cdr.(Rtd) 59 AAW Navi Mumbai /
511 Rakesh Kumar 59 AA Mandi Gobindgarh /
512 Ramesh Bhagwan Pandey 59 AA Kalyan /
513 Sujinder Singh Chauhan 59 AA Chandigarh /
514 A K Manoharan 59 EAC CALICUT /
515 Ajit Kumar Palatmana 59 EAC Kochi, Kerela SR Engineer telecom / Saudi Electric Company
516 Jnanendra Shahi Cdr.(Rtd) 59 EAP Thane Mumbai /
517 P Jyothinarayan 59 EAP Bangalore /
518 Sujit Kumar Ghosh 59 EAP Kolkata /
519 Suresh Kumar P K 59 EAP Kannur /
520 Tapan Kumar Mukherjee 59 EAP Mumbai /
521 Vijaykumar Srinivasan 59 EAP Thane /
522 Narsa Ram Nehra 59 EAR SIKAR /
523 Ravinder Raura 59 EAR Texas U.S.A. /
524 Baldip Singh Randhawa 59 ERA AMRITSAR /
525 Balkar Singh Sohi 59 ERA Amritsar /
526 Balraj Kumar Suri 59 ERA DELHI /
527 Banshidhar Pandey 59 ERA PUNE /
528 Basheer Pazhariyil Meerakutty 59 ERA Kozhikode /
529 E.P.Ramachandran 59 ERA Bangalore Chief Engineer / Merchant Navy
530 Iqbal Singh 59 ERA Chandigarh /
531 Jagan Nath Maviladath 59 ERA CALICUT /
532 Jayant Rasaily 59 ERA Siliguri Dist Darjeeling,WB Retired / ITC Limited
533 K Kunhi Kannan 59 ERA Kannur, Kerala /
534 Prem Singh Dhankar 59 ERA Bela Pur /
535 Raj Malhan 59 ERA Bensalem, PA /
536 Raj Surinder Pal 59 ERA MOGA /
537 Rakesh Kaul 59 ERA GREATER NOIDA Free Lance Consultant / SAN Engineers & Consultants
538 Sailesh Kumar Mandal 59 ERA BERHAMPORE, WB /
539 Sukhdev Singh Grewal 59 ERA Surrey, BC /
540 T E Rajeev 59 ERA Kerala /
541 Kailash Chandra Kukreti 60 AA Haridwar /
542 Bala Ram Chouhan 60 EAP Tilak Nagar first Bhadasia Jodhpur General Manager / Nilkamal limited
543 Karan Singh Rana 60 EAP HAMIRPUR H.P. /
544 Narendra Kumar Hooda 60 EAP Navi Mumbai /
545 Vincent George 60 EAR Ernakulam President & C E O / MSPL , HYDERABAD, INDIA
546 Santosh Kumar Jamwal 60 EAR Surrey, BC /
547 Peter A. Scolt 60 ERA North Wst, BC /
548 Raymond Nogueira 60 ERA Mumbai /
549 Subhash C Barda 60 ERA Mohali punjab /
550 Surjit Singh Oberoi 60 ERA N. Mumbai /
551 Vinod Kumar Ayyappan 60 ERA Mumbai /
552 Choudhury Biswajit Roy 60 SWA Guwahati /
553 Jagat Krushna Patnaik 60 SWA Bhubneshwar /
554 Dildar Singh Rajput 60 Mumbai /
555 J P Sharma 60 EAP Delhi /
556 V P Premkumar 60 Ooty /
557 Soman George 61 AA Ernakulam /
558 Jai Prakash Cdr.(Rtd) 61 EAP Vishakhapatnam /
559 T N C Nair 61 EAR Bangaluru /
560 A K Handa 61 ERA Panchkula /
561 Avtar Singh 61 ERA Mumbai /
562 Durga Prasad Mahapatra 61 ERA Nasik, Bhubaneswar / INS RANA
563 Kartar Chand Rana 61 ERA Kangra /
564 L.S.N . Rao 61 ERA VAPI VALSAD /
565 Mathew Verghese 61 ERA .. /
566 Mathew Abraham 61 ERA Chicago, ILL /
567 Rotash Singh Nimwal 61 ERA Panchkula /
568 Surender Kumar Madan 61 ERA PUNE /
569 Binny Aype 61 AA Ernakulam /
570 Brahm Dutt Khullar 61 Navi Mumbai /
571 Harinder Singh 62 AA Delhi /
572 KP Gopalakrisnan 62 AA COCHIN /
573 Sat Pal Badhwar 62 AA Ludhiana /
574 Shariff Azmathulla 62 AA Bangalore /
575 Shiv Kumar Pundir 62 EAA Meerut Superintendent (Retd) / Customs and Central Excise
576 Satyavir Singh 62 EAR Vasco-Da Gama /
577 Balvinder S Bahad 62 ERA Hayward /
578 Gopal Venkateswaran 62 ERA Pune /
579 Nurul Amin Khan 62 ERA Cuttak /
580 Rajpal Singh Dagur 62 ERA Bareilly /
581 Shailendra Joshi 62 ERA Nainital /
582 Azad Singh Malik 62 SWA Sonipat /
583 John Thankachan 62 SWA New York, NY /
584 Bhumesh Chander 63 AA Gurgaon /
585 Pawan Kumar Sharma 63 AA Nashik /
586 Harminder Singh 63 EAP Jalandhar /
587 P. John Thambi 63 EAP Bengluru /
588 Surinderpal Singh 63 ERA Jalandhar /
589 Mahavir Solanki 63 SWA Gurgaon /
590 P K Tripathy 63 Lucknow /
591 Sirumani Arokia Dass 63 Theni Tamilnadu /
592 Nitai Gaur Dhall 64 AA Bhubhneshwar Trustee / Silicon Institute of Technology
593 Victor A. Chelliah 64 AA Chennai MCAA / INAS300
594 Bijay Kumar Parida 64 ERA Orissa /
595 C N R Pillai 64 ERA ERNAKULAM Senior Superintendent / Anglo eastern ship management Ltd
596 Jaya Nanda Das 64 ERA Bhubneshwar /
597 Ramesh Baluni 64 ERA Mumbai /
598 Shashikant D Jangam 64 ERA PUNE/MUMBAI /
599 Sheo Bali Singh Chauhan 64 ERA MUMBAI /
600 Subhash Omkar Patil 64 ERA Pune /
601 Onkar Chand Sharma 64 AA Una Branch Manager / Canara Bank
602 Vinayak Deshmukh 64 ERA Pune /
603 Virendra Katiyar 64 EAA Lucknow /
604 Philip Koshy    65 AA Savana, Georgia /
605 Raj Kumar Teotia 65 EAP HAMILTON ONT /
606 Satvir Singh Balhara 65 EAP Rohtak /
607 Ram Kamal Prasad Singh 65 EAR Mumbai /
608 Basanta Kumar Kar 65 ERA Pune /
609 David Mohapatra 65 ERA Bangalore /
610 Dharam Vir Malik 65 ERA Rohtak /
611 Hemant Bhardwaj 65 ERA Chandigarh /
612 Jagbir Pal Singh 65 ERA New Delhi Chief Engineer / Merchant Navy
613 Ranga R Gullapalli 65 ERA Kansas City, Miss /
614 Satyavir Singh Polast 65 ERA Rohtak /
615 Ajit Singh 65 SWA Gurgaon /
616 Deshbir Singh   65 SWA Atlanta, Georgia /
617 Pal Singh. 65 Indore /
618 Basant Kumar Sahu 66 AA LOCAL /
619 P K Ulhas 66 AA Chennai /
620 Raja Y Phani 66 AA Kurnool /
621 Krishna Chandra Bhuyan 66 EAA LOCAL /
622 Vijayan Ravari Veedu 66 EAA Abu Dhabi /
623 Haridas Pullankkat 66 SWA Palakkad /
624 S H Kodgire 66 Aurangabad /
625 George Joseph 67 AA Kochi /
626 M.G.V. Kumaran 67 EAA Palakkad /
627 Hari Chand 67 EAAR Mandi H.P. /
628 John George 67 EAAR Ontario, Can /
629 Mohan Singh 67 EAP Ambala Cantt /
630 Dinesh Singh 67 ERA Mumbai /
631 Rajvir Singh Yadav 67 ERA Gurugram /
632 Ramesh Chandra Upadhyay 67 ERA Mumbai /
633 Vitthal Y Jadhav 67 Karad, MAHARASHTRA /
634 Ishwar Singh Rathore 68 AA Jaipur /
635 Rama Krishnan Kambrath 68 AA MUMBAI /
636 Vijai Kumar Panchal 68 AA Greater Noida Plant Head / Sage Metals Pvt.Limited.
637 Gopala Krishnan N.K. 68 EAA Kozhikode-Kerala /
638 John Puliican 68 EAA /
639 Mattummal Kunhi Krishnan 68 EAA Mysore /
640 Mohammed Ghouse 68 EAA Milton Ontario /
641 P Parameswaran 68 EAA Salboni /
642 Sasi Kumar A R 68 EAA TRICHUR, KERALA /
643 Om Prakash 68 EAAR Pune Aircraft Inspector / Regional Aeronautical Inspection Organisation
644 D.D Sharma 68 EAP NOIDA /
645 Rajender Kumar 68 EAP DHARAMSHALA /
646 Shakti Kumar 68 EAP Jagadhari Haryana /
647 Vimal Kumar Trikha 68 EAP Panipat Haryana /
648 Ramesh Kumar 68 ERA CHANDIGARH /
649 Jatinder Singh 68 AA Panipat /
650 John Pinto 69 AA Pune /
651 Rajgopal Srini 69 AA Calgary AB /
652 Surendra Kumar 69 AA West bengal /
653 Kishore Kumar Jha 69 EAA Deoghar /
654 Anil Kumar Singh 69 EAAR MUZAFFARPUR /
655 Hare Ram Chaurasia 69 EAAR Lucknow /
656 Virendra S Dangi 69 EAAR DELHI /
657 Haider Ali 69 EAC Lucknow /
658 Gurjinder Singh Sidhu 69 EAP Barnala /
659 Kamal Krishna Das 69 EAP Kokata /
660 Rajkumar Roy Chowdhury 69 EAP KOLKATA /
661 Tarun Kumar Mazumdar 69 EAP Burdwan /
662 Ajit Kumar Verma 69 ERA Faridabad /
663 Adeep Chhetri 69 ERA Navi Mumabi /
664 Alex Gunasekara (Intl+morning) 69 ERA COLOMBO /
665 Augusstine Berchmans 69 ERA Thodupuzha, Kerala Self Employed /
666 Birender Kumar Sharma 69 ERA Ranchi /
667 Devinder Pal Singh 69 ERA Kurukshetra /
668 Gurudatt Sharma 69 ERA Faridabad /
669 Hardayal Singh 69 ERA Thane marine engineer / BSM
670 Hukum Singh Negi 69 ERA Faridabad /
671 N D A Gunasekera 69 ERA Sri Lanka /
672 Ravindra Kumar Singh 69 ERA DELHI /
673 Yashpal Singh Rana 69 ERA Dehradun /
674 Pramod Anand Yadav 69 SWA /
675 Surinder Kumar Chaturvedi 69 SWA Faridabad /
676 Tribhuwan Prasad Bahuguna 69 SWA Dehradun /
677 C B Rai 69 Allahabad /
678 Shiv Ram 69 ERA Kalyan /
679 C R Mohapatra 70 AA Vapi -Gujrat /
680 N Kumar 70 AA Vancouver, BC /
681 Chako Simon 70 EAA Vancouver, Bc /
682 George Issac 70 EAA Toronto, Ont /
683 Issac George 70 EAA Toronto, Ont /
684 S S Kundu 70 EAP Hissar /
685 Joseph Assissi 70 EAR Country /
686 Sudhir Mittal 70 ERA Freemont, Cal /
687 Umesh Kumar Singh 70 ERA Vishakhapatnam /
688 O S Raja 70 SWA Mississauga, Ont /
689 P.U Shankar 70 Mumbai /
690 Santosh K Sharma 70 Ajmer /
691 George Aloshiious 71 EAAR Ontario, Canada /
692 Sasidharan Nair C K 71 EAC Mumbai /
693 Ratnayaka Kithsiri 71 EAP Richmond, Bc /
694 John Simon Chelat (Shamy) 71 ERA Vancouver BC /
695 Dinesh Joshi 71 SWA Gurgaon / INS SUTLEJ
696 Babu Lal Saini 72 EAA Mathura /
697 Philip Kuriakose 72 EAC Ernakulam /
698 George Jacob 72 EAP CALGARY, AB /
699 Shaikh Shamser Ali 72 EAP Chennai Energy Management Consultant / Self Employed
700 J.S Saini 72 ERA Delhi /
701 Baljit Singh 72 SWA Ulhas Nagar /
702 Pardeep Gera 72 SWA Faridabad BUSSINESS / B D ENGINEERS
703 Rajesh Verma 72 Meerut /
704 Benoy Varghese 73 AA Ontario /
705 C Ramakrishnan 73 AA Calicut /
706 K. Narayanan Kutty 73 AA /
707 P. Srinivasa Rao 74 EAA Nova Scotia, Ont /
708 Bhawnesh Bhardwaj 74 EAAR New Delhi MC Ic Seaking Inspection / NAIS/NAQS
709 K C Vivek 74 EAAR Goa /
710 Oommen thomas 74 EAAR Dublin Ohio /
711 Harbhajan Singh 74 EAP Jalandhar /
712 Narinder Sngh 74 EAP Jalandhar /
713 Inder Pal Singh Sidhu 74 ERA PUNE. /
714 Hitendra Pant 74 SWA Santa /
715 Vipul Dhasmana 74 SWA Dehradun Partner / Uttarakhand Marine Works
716 Girish Panchal 74 Mumbai /
717 Dr. Surender Kumar 75 EAP MUMBAI /
718 Atul Sharma 75 EAAR Dubai, /
719 Deepak Sanhotra 75 EAAR Pune MCi/c BSF / INS RAJALI, ARRAKONAM, TN
720 Vijay Kumar Diwan 75 EAAR Goa /
721 Gamini Peiris Susantha Ea 75 EAC Sri Lanka /
722 N Sreekumar 75 SWA Tronto /
723 Ashok Singhal 75 EAP Meerut /
724 Rabindra Nayak 75 EAP Bhubneshwar /
725 Manohar A Kawadkar 75 SWA GOA /
726 Tarkeshwar Mandal 75 Navi Mumbai /
727 Girish Yashwant Datar 76 EAAR Aurangabad AM(Workshop) / NAY(GOA)
728 Ravi Brar 76 EAC Surrey /
729 Lalith Malalasekara 76 ERA Vancouver, Bc /
730 Dalbir Singh 76 SWA Delhi /
731 Tagade Milind 76 SWA Ahmed nagar / INS DUNAGIRI
732 B D Sharma 76 Khanna Punjab /
733 R R Pathak 77 AA Ontario, Can /
734 Ashwini Kumar Sharma 78 AA Amritsar Punjab /
735 Hanamant B Olekar 78 AA Gurgaon /
736 Sanjay Maheshwari 78 AA Plano, Tx /
737 Keshav Kamat 78 EAAR CT /
738 Gopal Swarup Sharma 78 EAP Palampur /
739 Pvs Chauhan 78 EAR /
740 Gurpratap Singh Hundal 78 ERA Turloack, CA /
741 Ravindra Prasad 78 ERA Mumbai /
742 S.G. Nathan 78 ERA Vancouver, BC /
743 Surendra Nath Mishra 78 SWA Ruwl /
744 Sanjeev V Dadde 78 SWA Mumbai Vice President / Reliance communication ltd
745 B M Mathew 79 AA Ontario Can /
746 B S Jaisankar 79 AA Kerala Defence civilian / Naval Aircraft Yard Kochi
747 V C Simon 79 EAA Chicgo USA /
748 K P Mustafa Cdr.(Rtd) 79 EAAR Brandon, MB /
749 Jaswant Basti Ram 79 EAP Mumbai /
750 Johnson Philip 79 ERA BENGALURU Managing Director / JOBIS Engineering Pvt ltd
751 Narendra Khot 79 ERA Mumbai /
752 Rajiv Dua 79 ERA Delta.BC /
753 Satish T Warade 79 ERA Navi Mumbai /
754 Sudershan Singh Chauhan 79 ERA Thane Mumbai /
755 vizhinjam 79 SWA Lucknow sr manager / apsez
756 Ishaq Khan Pathan 79 SWA Mumbai /
757 Anil Kumar Srivastava 79 Visakhapatnam /
758 Hemant.S Phute 79 Mumbai /
759 Jitender Singh 79 Goa /
760 Srikant N Deshpande 79 ERA Pune /
761 Harjit Singh 81 AA Amritsar /
762 Mahesh Kumar 81 EAA Amritsar /
763 Harpal Singh Sandher Cdr.(Rtd) 81 EAAR Mohali Punjab /
764 Subhash Chandra Barai 81 EAR Bangalore /
765 Bhalinder Singh Riar 81 ERA AMRITSAR /
766 Harcharn Singh Sidhu 81 ERA Surrey Bc /
767 Manoj Kumar Mangal 81 ERA Delhi /
768 Naresh Kumar Gautam 81 ERA Gurgaon /
769 Shivaji Narnolia 81 ERA Hisar /
770 T P Rajendrababu 81 ERA Bgangalore /
771 Virendersingh Rajput 81 SWA Jabal Pur /
772 Ajay K Chandel 81 /
773 Avinash Tiwari 81 /
774 Basant Singh Rawat 81 /
775 Benudhar Rout 81 /
776 Bhupinder Singh 81 MyCity /
777 Bimal Maindola 81 /
778 D Prakash 81 /
779 Dinesh Tyagi 81 /
780 Giju George 81 /
781 Gopa Kumar G 81 /
782 Hiren Debnath 81 /
783 Jarnail Singh 81 /
784 Jaswant Singh 81 /
785 Khempal Singh 81 /
786 Kuldeep Singh Rajput 81 /
787 Milind Tambe 81 Navi Mumbai /
788 Raj Virender Arya 81 /
789 Ravi Kant Singh 81 /
790 Sanjay Mishra 81 /
791 Siriwardhane Ananda Cmde(Rtd)IN 81 Sri Lanka /
792 Sunil Bharol 81 EAR MUMBAI /
793 Suresh Sharma 81 /
794 Uday Bhaskar M Pragada 81 /
795 UDAY SHANKAR 81 ERA Belgaum /
796 Vijay Srivastv 81 /
797 G Murali Das 82 AA Ernakulam /
798 Jagdish Bora 82 EAAR Brampton, Ont /
799 S.P. Singh 82 EAR Surrey Bc /
800 Sayee 83 AA /
801 Ghotra Gurvinder 83 EAR Vancouver Bc /
802 Kamal Kahlon     83 EAR Houston, Tx /
803 Kulvir Bajwa 83 EAA Toronto, Ont /
804 Nihal Singh 83 EAR Navi Mumbai /
805 S Vikramdatta 83 EAR Mangalore /
806 Salwinder Mann 83 EAR Toronto, Ont /
807 Sarwajit Sahi     83 EAR Yuba city Calif /
808 A J Singh 83 ERA Los Angeles, CA /
809 B S Ghotra 83 ERA BRAMPTON ONT /
810 Iqbal Singh Shergill 83 ERA Amravati Enclave, panchkula /
811 Satish Kumar Sharma 83 ERA Haryana /
812 Vimal Kumar 83 ERA Kasargode /
813 Anoop Kumar Sharma 83 ERA Mathura /
814 K Rajendran 84 AA Malappuram Aeronautical Inspector / NAQAS
815 S K Bansal 84 AA DELHI  H Term / B.K.TRACTOR AND BEARING CORPORATION
816 S K Mishra 85 AA Mumbai /
817 Jayant Chakrabarthy 85 EAA Barrackpore /
818 Thomas Mathew 85 EAAR /
819 Yogesh Kumar 85 EAP Meerut /
820 Jatinder Singh 85 ERA Amritsar /
821 Shaikh Zahiruddin Tarafdar 86 EAP Bhubneshwar /
822 Nagaraju Mutiki 86 ERA HYDERABAD AGM-Facilities / K Raheja Coroporation
823 Raj Kumar Chhawri 86 ERA Navi Mumbai /
824 Ganesh Vithal Kulkarni 86 ERA Pune /
825 Vijay Saklani 87 AA Dharamshala /
826 Ram Surat Yadav 87 EAR Vishakhapatnam /
827 Satvinder Jaswal 87 EAR Surrey Bc /
828 Sanjay Vasant Doijode 87 Latur /
829 Sunil Nityanandan 87 Trivendum /
830 Avtar Singh 88 EAP Brampton Ontario /
831 Sruti Ranjan Satpathy 88 EAR Bhubneshwar /
832 Anil Kumar Sharma 88 ERA Delhi /
833 Rajinder Singh Rana 88 ERA Baddi /
834 Atul Tendulkar 88 Mumbai /
835 Sanjay Mansukhe 88 Pune /
836 Zulfqar Ahmad Khan 88 ERA Navi Mumbai Director Of Engineering Hotel / Dadabhai Group - Bahrain
837 Nishi Ranaut 89 AA UNA-HP /
838 Praveen Kumar Sharma 89 AA /
839 Sunil Kumar G. 89 AA Manglore ROV Pilot / Freelance
840 Ajmer Singh 89 EAAR hyderabad Radio section I/C / INAS 330
841 Arun Kumar 89 EAR HYDERABAD /
842 Ninad Gupte 89 EAR Houston, Tx /
843 Jatinderpal Singh Sangha 89 ERA Brampton Ontario /
844 Sukhvinder Singh 89 ERA BRAMPTON, ONT /
845 Sunil Kashinath Sakhare 89 SWA Maharashtra /
846 Satish Kumar Sharma 89 Amritsar /
847 Gajinder Singh Chauhan 90 AA Ludhiana /
848 Raj Sandhu 90 AA Lousville, Ken /
849 Brajesh Kumar Rai 91 EAR Vishakhapatnam /
850 Randheer Singh 91 SWA Vishakhapatnam OWNER / WINTECH ENGG WORKS
851 Kumar Pardeep S 91 Trivendrum /
852 Raphael Paul Manjaly 92 AA /
853 Sambit Supkar (Hon SLt.) 92 AAW BHUBANESWAR Stock Trader / Investor / Self Employed
854 Aulakh Malkiat Singh 92 EAP Gurdas Pur, Punjab /
855 Dilip Kumar Padhi 92 EAP Bhubaneswar /
856 Umesh Kumar Singh 92 EAR Singhbhum /
857 Debasis Mahapatra 92 ERA Bhubneshwar /
858 Jaswant Chahal 92 ERA Ambala Cantt /
859 Ashok Rana 93 AA New DELHI /
860 Praveen Deshmukh 93 AA Goa /
861 Pradeepta Kumar Mishra 93 EAP Mumbai /
862 Roshan Mark Pinto 93 EAP Hyderabad /
863 Malkiat Singh 95 EAP Amritsar /
864 Lakhanpal Sunil 100 ERA Calgary Alberta /
865 Gunduboina Vasudeva Murthy 103 SWA Greenbelt MD /
866 A K Singh 104 EAP Delhi /
867 Aswani Kumar Gupta 105 AA BANGALORE /
868 Gulshan Kumar Kondal 105 EAP Palampur /
869 Kanwal Singh 105 EAP Bhiwadi Rajasthan /
870 Paramvir Singh Gill 105 SWA New Delhi ADMIN INCHARGE / ATVP New Delhi
871 Rakesh Kumar 106 AA Nabha /
872 Chittaranjan Panigrahy 106 EAAR Bhubneshwar Operation Manger / Aparajitha Corporate Services Pvt. Ltd
873 Ashish Kumar Manocha 106 EAP /
874 Jyoti Prakash Rout 108 ERA Bhubneswar /
875 Paritosh Tripathi 108 ERA Lucknow /
876 Manish Tyagi 109 AA Secunderabad /
877 Devesh Kumar Sahu 109 EAAR Raipur /
878 Ritesh Kumar Singh 111 EAP Visakhapatnam ROV Pilot / Fugro Survey India Pvt Ltd
879 Onnassery Ajith 111 ERA Mississauga Ontario /
880 K P Bijesh AA /
881 Ramamohan Swain SWA Cuttack /
882 Basant Kumar Sahu /
883 Haridasan /
884 Harjinder Singh Saini /
885 John Britto Fernandez 48 AA Kochi /
886 Juzar Singh /
887 Narayanan Kutty K Palakkad /
888 Ponarula /
889 R Singh Faridabad /
890 Raman Sahota Toronto, Ont /
891 S J Paul Lt.Cdr.(Rtd) 58 EAA /
892 Srikrishna Hardikar 23 AA Pune /
893 Sukhdarshan Pannu 48 EAP Edmonton /
894 Yashvir Omkanvwar Yadav /
895 Bansi Dhar Gairola 27 AA New panvel /
896 Dr. Harmanmohan Singh Sandhu 28 ERA Mohali Doctor in Homeopathy /
897 George Thomas 38 SWA Mumbai Insurance Surveyors /
898 Sunder Lal Naithani 39 SWA Navi Mumbai /
899 Vijay Kumar Panda 39 AA BHUBANESWAR /
900 Eugine Augustine 41 AA Panjim Consultant / National Engineers Goa.
901 Rk Kapila 44 EAR /
902 Narinder Sandhu 45 EAP HAYES /
903 B Vasudeva Rao 47 AA Secunderabad /
904 Rakesh Tyagi 47 ERA New Delhi Retired /
905 Ashish Kumar Bandopadhyay 50 SWA Kolkata /
906 Gurmeet Singh Sidhu 50 ERA Barnala-148101 Retired ch Engineer / Univan ship management hk
907 P.K.Kuttappan 50 AA Palakkad, /
908 Surendra Singh 50 ERA Delhi Retired /
909 Balachandran Menon 51 EAA ERNAKULAM. Retired /
910 T. George. 51 AAW CHOTTANIKKARA. Retired /
911 Vinod Sachdeva 51 ERA Dera Bassi ( Mohali) Retired / Indian Navy
912 Malaya Ranjan Mohapatra 53 EAA Cuttack Retired /
913 Rasheed Pm 53 EAAR KOCHI MD-GUARDIAN ELECTRONICS /
914 S D Prasannan 53 EAR Thiruvananthapuram /
915 Kunnan Joseph Sebastian 54 AA Mysore Retired /
916 Bhagat Singh Manhas 55 ERA jammu Self employed /
917 G N PANDEY 56 EAP Lucknow Self employed /
918 Anil Howladar 56 ERA Kolikata ITD Cementation India ltd /
919 Bishan Dass 56 EAP Palampur /
920 L. P. Varma 56 ERA Greater Noida (West) /
921 Malay Kumar Saha 56 ERA Kolkata /
922 Swaran Mann 57 EAP Mohali Ex Electrical officer Merchant Navy / Univan Ship Management
923 Benith Dsouza 58 ERA Belgaum Retired /
924 Govind Singh Bhati 57 ERA Vadodara Self Employed. /
925 Gulzar Singh Tumber 57 ERA Kharar Retired from shipping /
926 V P Ajay Kumar 57 ERA Kozhikode Retired /
927 Paulose Palatty 58 EAR Mumbai Retired /
928 Prabhakar Yelsatwar 59 AA Nanded Partner in Mahendra first choice multi brand car service center /
929 Sonara Hardev Bhai 58 EAP Jamnagar Retired /
930 Kumar Narendra 59 AA Visakhpatnm, Retired as Senior Naval officer /
931 Rajendran T. P. 59 ERA Manjeri /
932 Ramesh Kumar Sharma 59 ERA Mumbai Retired /
933 Sadhu Ram 59 AA MEERUT /
934 Satya Vir Jangra 59 ERA Gurgaon Retired /
935 V.K.Khetarpal 59 AA New delhi Enterpreur in residence (Social service) i /
936 Deepak K Sinha 60 ERA Pune Not working /
937 Dilbag Singh 60 EAP MUMBAI Yoga teacher /
938 M A Imtiaz 60 EAP BHOPAL Retired /
939 Narayanan Mullapalli 60 EAP Kannur /
940 Sanjeev Kuma Jha 62 EAA Hyderabad TATA AIA LIFE AS LIFE PLANNER /
941 Suresh Mishra 60 EAR Navi Mumbai V Ships /
942 Vijay Shankar Prasad 60 ERA Mumbai Not working /
943 J S Rana 62 AA New Delhi V P Engineering / Sky Hopper Airlines
944 Jamal. P.U 61 AA VELLOOR, VAIKOM, KOTTAYAM Dist. RETIRED /
945 Cdr B Moses George (Retd) 62 EAA Gurgaon /
946 Jyoti Mahapatra 62 EAP Gandhinagar. ITUAL, Chief Facility Manger, GIFT City. /
947 Kka Reddy 62 ERA VISAKHAPATNAM Chief Engineer, Greatship Global Offshore services Pte Ltd. /
948 Rachhpal Singh 62 EAP Pathankot N A /
949 Rommel Kapoor 62 ERA Jammu MEO /
950 Sudershan Kumar Khudania 63 EAC Kota /
951 Abdul Sheriff K. A. 63 EAR THRISSUR /
952 Harvinder Singh 63 ERA Mumbai Retired /
953 K.K. Haridasan Nair 63 ERA Cochin Retired /
954 M. K. Peter 63 ERA KOCHI COCHIN SHIPYARD LIMITED /
955 M.M.P. Saw 63 ERA Deoghar Retired /
956 P. Ashok Kumar Rao 64 EAP Hyderabad Retired /
957 R S Nagargoje 63 AA Aurangabad Chairman and Managing Director of Exservicemen plastic cluster /
958 Vijay Kumar 63 ERA Aima Palampur Dynagas /
959 Surinder Pal Singh 64 EAP Jalandhar /
960 K. D. Rao 64 ERA Visakhapatnam DCI Ltd as second engineer /
961 Mukhtiar Singh Seerha 64 ERA patiala 3rd engineer with world Tanker mgt Ltd. Singapore /
962 Pratap Singh Thakur 64 ERA Joginder Nagar /
963 Ranjit Kumar 64 EAR And her West Retired /
964 Subhash Nair 64 SWA Mumbai Consultancy, offshore oil gas const. /
965 A P Singh 65 EAR GHAZIABAD /
966 Amajit Singh 65 EAR Vasai rd west Anglo Eastern ship mgt /
967 Cdr V M Tyagi 65 EAR Faridabad Advisor (Phi Audio com) Pune /
968 Eizzapureddy Delleswararao 65 EAAR Visakhapatnam Retd NSO (IN) /
969 K C Philip 67 EAA Calicut Entrepreneur /
970 Manmohan Singh 65 EAP Jalandhar Dealer Indian oil corporation ltd. /
971 N Binoy 65 SWA Pampady, Kottayam /
972 Opinder K Raina 66 AA Gurgaon /
973 Prof (Cdr) Rp Singh 65 EAAR Lucknow Director (Corporate Relations), Shri Ramswaroop Memorial University /
974 Mohan Lal 66 EAR Thame MR WSM /
975 Anant D Parasnavis 67 EAP Pune Gearbulk, Norway /
976 Anil Borkar 67 EAAR Pune Retired life /
977 Bajirao Pawar 67 EAP Sangli 416415 /
978 J C Kulhari 67 EAR Jaipur Joint commissioner of income tax Jaipur /
979 Naresh Sharma 67 ERA Nerul, New Mumbai HMS /
980 Ram Charan Ram 67 EAP Ghazipur city. At home /
981 Ram Niwas 67 EAP Jaipur Own Business /
982 Ramesh Chandra Joshi 67 AA HALDWANI /
983 Vijay Kumar Ramakuru 67 EAAR Tengiz QA Manager, M/s Consolidated Contractors Engineering & Procurement S.A.L /
984 Bagga Singh 68 EAP Mohali Electrical Officer with V SHIPS /
985 Govind Sadashiv Garud 69 EAAR Pune Sodexo USA /
986 K P George 68 EAA Kochi Retired Superintendent of NCC. /
987 Parimal Kanti Sajjan 69 EAP Kolkata /
988 Pallab Kumar Tiary 68 EAP Kolkata Retired /
989 Rajendra Rokde 68 EAP Pune Sr. Manager Corporate Marketing-Defence. HBL Hyderabad /
990 Binod Kumar Karan 69 EAC VIRAR RETIRED /
991 B.N. Tiwari 69 EAP Mumbai General Manager in Indian National Press (Bombay) Private Ltd. /
992 Daljit Singh Gill 69 EAP Navi Mumbai /
993 Davis T Mannath 69 EAAR Cochin Assistant Commissioner in Indian Revenue Service /
994 George Sebastian 69 EAAR Thodupuzha Not working /
995 Jose P Kizhakkayil 70 AA Kottayam New India Assurance Portal Office / Insurance
996 K. Jose Varkey 69 EAA Doha Own Business /
997 Manikrao Jagannath Kokare 69 EAP Phaltan, Dist- Satara Retired /
998 N.L. Kapoor 69 AA Lucknow Business /
999 Om Prakash Chaurasiya 69 EAP Varanasi ETO CHEVRON SHIPPING COMPANY /
1000 Parameswar Behera 69 EAC Karanjia Serving in merchent ship, Bahri Ship Management /
1001 Vishnu Pal Singh 69 EAA Greater Noida Optic Electronic (India) Pvt Ltd Noida /
1002 Ajay Chauhan 72 EAC Noida AVP Ops / JLL (Jones Lang LaSalle)
1003 Chhiteshwar Sharma 70 EAP Ankleshwar HOD Electrical &Electronic, jRD Denims LTD. / Textile industry
1004 G. Rajeswar Rao ( Gr Rao) 70 EAP BERHAMPUR ETO- WSM Mumbai /
1005 Ganesan Muralidharan 70 ERA Chennai Synergy ship management /
1006 Jayaram Pillarkandyil 70 ERA CALICUT /
1007 Muralidharan.T 70 ERA Thodupuzha Retaired /
1008 Philip Alexander 70 ERA Singapore Business /
1009 Ravi Kumar S 70 EAR Bangalore Manager Bharat Electronics /
1010 Surya Kumar Dahiya 70 ERA Faridabad Not serving /
1011 Thomas C.J. 70 EAA Ernakulam Manager,SBI /
1012 Vinay Vasudev 70 EAP Dasuya. Retired /
1013 Dominic D'Silva 72 EAP Lonava /
1014 Krishna Ramrao Gadling 72 EAP Nashik V-Ships India Pvt. Ltd. As ETO /
1015 Kulbir Singh 73 EAC Rohtak Exservice /
1016 Prem Chandran 72 EAP Kottayam /
1017 Rajesh Chand Katoch 73 EAR Panchkula /
1018 Ajay Sharma 75 EAP Baijnath bp /
1019 Balwant Singh 73 AA Navi Mumbai AGM -Tech , Hind Terminals Pvt. Ltd. /
1020 Ramesh Kumar Cdr 73 ERA Gurgaon Commander, Retd (Ex- General Manager,HR&ADMIN)PGIL , Export company. /
1021 Jitender Kumar 73 EAR Pune Retired as Commander on 30 Jun 16 /
1022 Kartar Singh 73 EAA Bhiwadi /
1023 Satendra N Singh 73 EAP Navi Mumbai Merchant Navy /
1024 Rajendra Wallakati 74 ERA Pune /
1025 Salim Khan Jani 74 ERA Nagpur Chief Engineer/Maersk Line /
1026 Amrik Singh Dhanju 76 ERA Jalandhar Construction / Maintenance superintendent FPSO /
1027 Anil Bisht 75 EAA Dehradun GM CS I Toyota Dealership in dehradun /
1028 Binod Kumar Singh 75 AAW Patna /
1029 Girija Shankar Rath 75 EAR Visakhapatnam Positive Controls /
1030 Manoranjan Deb 76 EAAR Hyderabad HSE Engineer. UAE / Target Engineering Construction Company
1031 Rvk Singh 75 ERA Navi Mumbai GM QA/QC / Parveen Industries, Kundli, Sonepat
1032 Sudesh Kumar Rana 75 EAP Navi Mumbai Director Savya Engineering Services Private Limited /
1033 Hem Prakash Joshi 76 EAAR Delhi NCR Serving at MNC Gurgaon /
1034 Hans Raj 78 ERA Hamirpur Serving as Chief Engineer with Stena Marine / Shipping
1035 R A D P Kumarasiri 77 ERA Maharagama Not /
1036 Ashok Nandle 78 EAR GURGAON Looking for fresh opprtunity /
1037 Daljit Singh Chauhan 79 ERA Thane Relaxing /
1038 Deo Singh 78 SWA Kochi Zebec Marine Consultants & Services /
1039 Joginder Singh Billowria 78 ERA DUBAI Owner- HERITAGE GROUP OF COMPANIES /
1040 Sanjay Gaikwad 79 ERA Mumbai Lodha group /
1041 SURESH S 79 ERA KOCHI Marine Engineering Instructor. / Marine Engineering Training Institute, Cochin Shipyard Ltd., Kochi.
1042 Ag Girisan 79 AAW PAYYANUR /
1043 Rajendra Kumar B 80 AAW Thiruvananthapuram AlR INDIA /
1044 Premanand S R 79 EAAR Cochin /
1045 Surinder Kumar Sharma 79 EAAR Faridabad Govt organisation /
1046 Bhibhuti Sharma 81 ERA Mumbai Senior Vice President, / Runwal Devlopers
1047 Charanjeet Singh Gujral 80 SWA New Delhi Fortune Park Hotels ltd. /
1048 Sanjay Kumar Mishra 80 ERA Shahjahanpur Kribhco Fertilizer Limited /
1049 Subhash 81 EAR Bangalore Bharat Electronics Ltd /
1050 Sunil Dutt Goswami 81 ERA Navi Mumbai Powermech Services Pvt Ltd /
1051 Surinder Kanda 81 SWA Abu Dhabi Project Supervisor at ADSB /
1052 A S Jamwal 82 ERA Pathankot /
1053 Abhay Gaikwad 82 ERA Ghorpadi gaon Coordinator / Sai Devlopers
1054 Anil Dahiya 82 AA Ghaziabad Project Control Manager with Hyundai Heavy Industries Ltd /
1055 Chandrangadan Mv 81 AAW Chennai Deputy Vice President / 3I Infotech Ltd /
1056 K S Salilkumar 81 SWA KOCHI Asst. Manager , LIC of India /
1057 Narendra Pal Singh 81 EAAR Ghaziabad Waters India Pvt. Ltd. ( TA Instruments Div.) /
1058 Shrawan Kumar Verma 81 EAA Jaipur /
1059 T. Anil Gangadharan 82 AA Ponda Faculty Physics and Chemistry. /
1060 Uday 81 ERA Pune Self-employed /
1061 Yogesh Kumar 82 EAAR GHAZIABAD General Manager / CBRE South Asia Pvt Ltd
1062 Adhikrao Olekar 82 EAR Pune Farming /
1063 Arun Preenza 83 ERA Ponda Factory Manager at Hindustan Foods Ltd. /
1064 Kasar D R 83 ERA Chief Engineer on oil and gas offshore industry.Kreuz Subsea Pvt.Ltd.Singapore. /
1065 Liyakat Ali 83 ERA Amritsar /
1066 Narendra Singh Rawat 83 ERA Nainital Chief Engineer/ NSQL /
1067 Ramesh Saxena 83 ERA BHOPAL CHIEF ENGINEER, IMS SHIP MANAGEMENT COMPANY, MUMBAI / IMS SHIP MANAGEMENT COMPANY, MUMBAI
1068 Sarabjit Singh 82 EAR Hastings No /
1069 Shailendra Potdar 83 ERA Pune /
1070 Virendra Sharma 83 EAR Noida Company /
1071 Anil P K 83 EAA KOCHI TRAINER /
1072 Arun Kumar Rana 83 EAAR Navi Mumbai Real Estate /
1073 Atul Harolikar 84 EAR Kolhapur Electrical Engineer /Zodiac (London) /
1074 Haripal Singh Dhull 83 ERA Bahadurgarh Preventive Maintenance Engineer in Quippo oil & gas infrastructure ltd. /
1075 Kuldeep Singh 84 ERA Sirsa /
1076 Mahesh Kumar Sharma 83 EAR MANDI Branch Manager in company. /
1077 Raj Karn Ujjwal 84 EAA Ghaziabad / ABP Pvt. Ltd
1078 Rajesh Bibikar 82 ERA Melbourne /
1079 Ram Prakash Dhasmana 83 SWA DELHI Bureau Veritas /
1080 Sanjay Bisht 84 ERA Pune Organization /
1081 Sanjay Mishra 83 ERA Lucknow Self Employed /
1082 Sufal Ranjan Chakraborty 83 ERA Lonavla /
1083 Taufiq Ali 83 EAAR Vasco da Gama Enjoying retired life with family and children /
1084 U.S. Chauhan 83 EAP New Delhi Retired /
1085 Ajiraj Juvinup(Alias Ajikumar) 84 AAW Chennai Private company /
1086 Anson Abraham Varughese 84 EAAR Abu Dhabi Calibration Engineer/Etihad Airways /
1087 Gurdip Singh 84 ERA S.A.S. Nagar Mohali Chief Engineer, Goodwood Ship Mgmt. /
1088 Mahesh Chandra Sharma 84 EAP Delhi Govt. Of NCT of Delhi /
1089 Om Kumar Dhillon 84 SWA Mumbai Dock Manager at Nestoil PLC Nigeria /
1090 Pramod Kumar Pothan 85 ERA Kannur/ Mangalore Chief Engineer / p&o maritime
1091 Rajendra Dhawade 84 ERA Pune As property manager. CBRE /
1092 Rajesh Kumar Agarwal 84 EAAR Kolkata Doing import /
1093 Sa Kumar 84 AA Trivandrum RIA /
1094 Shrikant 84 EAA Gurugram Paras RE Facilities Management Pvt ltd /
1095 Sv Raju 84 SWA Navi Mumbai Sify technology Ltd /
1096 Vijay Kumar Bose 84 ERA Chandigarh Accounts Officer in Finance Department Government of Haryana /
1097 Anil Kumar 85 ERA Bahadurgarh Self Employed /
1098 Dr. Retish Ambat 86 EAAR Kochi Director of 02 firms. / The Sapients
1099 Harendra Prasad 85 EAA Lucknow Not working /
1100 Jamaluddin Shaikh 85 AA Navi Mumbai ROV pilot & Engineeri /
1101 Kuldeep Singh 85 ERA Mahendergarh Chief Engineer in shipping company /
1102 Nishakar Mishra 85 ERA Hyderabad Organisation /
1103 Rajan 85 ERA NADIAD Aarti Group of industries /
1104 Saket Singh 85 EAP Thane Carnival UK /
1105 Sanjeev Kumar Singh 87 EAP Jamnagar Asst. General Manager in Ocean Sparkle Ltd / Ocean Sparkle Ltd
1106 Suresh Suryavanshi 86 EAAR Palghar ES/EA to Vice President / Kohinoor Group - Hotels Division
1107 Ulhas Lade 85 ERA Khopoli INS Shivaji, as a Civilian Instructor /
1108 V Santosh Kumar 85 EAA Chennai ETO in Mideast Ship Management /
1109 Anil Kumar 86 EAP Shimla Working as a Electrical Superintendent in Maersk Line Shipping Company /
1110 Arvind Singh 87 EAR Lucknow ETO / Teekay corporation
1111 Balchand Ram 86 ERA Dildar Nagar, Ghazipur Shipping /
1112 H S Rana 86 AAW Hamirpur HP V & PO Bijhari Distt Hamirpur HP /
1113 Jai Singh Kharb 88 EAAR Chandigarh Public Relations Officer, in Public Relations Department /
1114 Raj Beniwal 86 ERA Delhi Batra hospital /
1115 Rajesh Prasad 86 EAP Thane Electrical Officer in Merchant Navy /
1116 Sanu Kumar B 86 AAW Abu Dhabi Buyer/AMMROC /
1117 Suresh Kaundal 86 ERA Sunder Nagar BHAKHRA BEAS MANAGEMENT BOARD SUNDERNAGAR /
1118 Tapas Kumar Pal 86 ERA Abu dhabi Abu dhabi Shipbuilding /
1119 Veerendra Kadian 86 ERA Rohtak Operations Head NCR 2 DLF Gurgaon/Cushman and Wakefield /
1120 Deepak Mistry 88 EAAR Virar Faculty-in-Charge Avionics / NIAT
1121 Digamber Singh Kharayat 87 AAW DEHRADUN Self employed /
1122 Jagbir Vats 87 EAR Rohtak UHBVNL /
1123 Lalit Mohan Nayal 87 EAP BAREILLY (M CORP. + OG) /
1124 Ramesh Kumar Upadhyay 88 ERA Pune Manager Country Real Estate Services / Halliburton Offshore Services
1125 Rishal Singh 88 EAA New Delhi Section Engineer DMRC / Delhi Metro Rail Corporation
1126 Satbir Singh 87 ERA Gurugram AGM in BPTP /
1127 Shiv Kumar Shahi 87 EAAR LUCKNOW Merchant Navy, Electrical Officer, DOLE Fresh Fruits /
1128 Tapas Goswami 87 EAA Panvel, Navi Mumbai Manager Assets Services, at CBRE /
1129 Ujjal Majumdar 87 ERA Sonepat Smart Joules pvt limited /
1130 Yogesh Tyagi 87 EAP Kalyan /
1131 Awadhesh Kumar 88 AA BANGALORE CHIEF VIGILANCE INSPECTOR / INDIAN RAILWAYS
1132 C S Pradeep Kumar 89 EAAR Ernakulam ROV Pilot, Oceaneering International / Oceaneering International AG
1133 Deepak Chakraborty 88 ERA Mumbai CBRE /
1134 Dilbag Singh Panchal 88 AA Surat ESSAR . HAZIRA /
1135 Dinesh Kumar 88 EAA Palampur As JE /
1136 Dinesh Kumar 88 ERA Kharghar Navi Mumbai Chief engineer with Atlanta crew management /
1137 Jagdeep Singh 88 EAAR gandhidham ratnamani metals & tubes ltd as deputy manager " operations" /
1138 Jayachandran Panicker 89 AA Dubai HSE Manager, Scientechnic, Dubai / ESSA SALEH ALGURG GROUP, DUBAI
1139 Krishna Kumar 89 EAA Margao Freelance /
1140 Nagendra Kumar 88 ERA Ghaziabad Retired /
1141 Prabhakar Naik 88 ERA Bhopal C/Engg. NCV . Ocean Sparkle Ltd. /
1142 Rajendra Mishra 88 EAA Goa Unemployed /
1143 Sanjay Kumar Sahni 89 AA Muzaffarpur Oceaneering International /
1144 Sanjeev Sharma 88 EAA /
1145 Sibasish Panda 88 EAA Berhampur State govt. Health dept. /
1146 Sushildas Pb 88 SWA Kuwait Kaefer Kuwait General Trading and Contracting as Site Manager /
1147 Arun Kumar Dwivedi 89 EAAR Navi Mumbai Freelance ROV Engineer /
1148 Atul A Pendharkar 90 SWA Bangalore AGM, Vik-Sandvik Design India Pvt. Ltd / Vik-Sandvik Design India Pvt. Ltd.
1149 Bhuwan Chandra Kharkwal 89 EAAR Thane - Mira Road Tata housing /
1150 Dharmendra Singh 89 AAW Visakhapatnam Mak Engg Services /
1151 Dinesh Singh Shekhawat 89 EAAR Jaipur ROV Supervisor/ Oceaneering /
1152 Humayun Khan 89 EAA New Delhi Senior Manager Asset Services CBRE /
1153 James Varghese 89 AAW Bhayender East SENIOR MANAGER PROCUREMENT & LOGISTICS AT GLOBAL VECTRA HELICORP LTD /
1154 K. Antony Rodrigues 90 AA Kochi Foreman Naval Aircraft Yard Kochi /
1155 Raj Kumar Sharma 89 ERA Mathura Business /
1156 Saju Palathumpattu Thomas 89 AAW Dubai China State Construction & Engineering M E.(L.L.C) /
1157 Sanjay Kumar Dhiman 89 EAA Fatehpur, Kangra Himachal Pradesh Education department /
1158 Sundara Sabesan 91 AA Chennai Sabesan Technical Services Pvt Ltd Chennai / Sabtech
1159 Virender Sangwan 89 EAR New Delhi Technical Officer 'B' Min. Of Defence / DRDO
1160 BOMMULURI SESUA SAYEE 91 EAAR VIJAYAWADA JTO / BSNL
1161 Gitam Singh Solanki 90 AA Mumbai Offshore /
1162 P.S. Santhosh Kumar 90 AAW THIRUVALLA /
1163 Shailendra Mishra 90 AA vasco, goa Long live partnership /
1164 Shajahan M 90 AAW Trivandrum working in uae /
1165 Vinod Kumar Ojha 90 EAAR Dehradun Regional Director IIHA /
1166 Benny Tm 91 AA Kannur, Taliparamba /
1167 Girish Kumar Shukla 91 SWA Mumbai Immigration /
1168 K.A.Ahamed Meeran 91 EAP Pune /
1169 Ma Koshy 91 EAP Kochi /
1170 Manoj Kumar 91 ERA Hamirpur Vetran. Awaiting new contract /
1171 Prashant Dalbehera 91 SWA Mumbai MDL /
1172 Rajesh Kumar Sharma 92 AAW SOUTH GOA STATE BANK OF INDIA / SBI
1173 Rajesh Kumar Sharma 91 ERA Kharghar, Navi Mumbai 2nd Engineer/ d'Amico ship Ishima India Pvt Ltd /
1174 Ramakant Singh 92 ERA Mumbai Chief Engineer (The Lalit Hotel Mumbai) /
1175 Sanjeeb Jha 91 EAA Mumbai Head Technical Services - OCS Group (India) Pvt Ltd. /
1176 Satya Sundar Sahu 91 EAP Chennai L&t Shipbuilding /
1177 Shamim Khan 91 ERA Gwalior In company /
1178 Suneel Parkash Arya 91 ERA Udaipur /
1179 Ajay Bohra 92 ERA Chennai CBRE facility management /
1180 Ajeet Kumar Chaubey 92 ERA Greater Noida GM Facility with Ajuni Management Pvt Ltd /
1181 Alex Michael Dive 92 EAR pune CME, Pune /
1182 Alok Kumar 92 ERA Hyderabad Genpact /
1183 Bharat Bhagwan Sawant 92 ERA Kharghar Navi Mumbai Sr Technical Manager. Polestar maritime Ltd Mumbai /
1184 Boyina Shesha Giridhar 92 ERA visakhapatnam Film Industry /
1185 Dev Raj Sharma 92 ERA Nerchowk JE(Mechanical) in HPPWD /
1186 Dilip Singh Rathore 92 EAP Jaipur BVB Vidyashram School, Jaipur /
1187 Ganesh Lenka 92 EAP Kolkata Wipro FMG /
1188 Manoj Kumar Pandwy 92 ERA Visakhaptanm /
1189 Mng Krishnan 92 EAR Pithapuram Working in SBI as chief manager /
1190 Raghu Kumar Chowdari 93 EAP Kharghar ( Navi Mumbai) Siemens Ltd /
1191 Rajinder Kumar 92 EAP Bir Billing Baijnath No AtHome /
1192 Rakesh Kumar Singh 92 EAP Mumbai CBRE /
1193 Ram Singh 92 EAR Mumabi DGM projects &Operation Marine Electrical i Ltd /
1194 Rashid Khan 92 EAR Jaipur Govt of Rajasthan, PHED Department as Junior Engineer /
1195 Rehan Shaikh 92 EAR Mumbai Admin Head/Dudhwala Group /
1196 Sampat Sharma 92 EAP Jaipur Park Plaza Sarover jodhpur /
1197 Sanjeev Kumar Rana 92 SWA Mumbai Unemployed /
1198 Subhash Chander 92 ERA Gurgaon Colliers International /
1199 Abhay Kuamr Mishra 93 AA Vasco /
1200 Brij Mohan Singh 93 ERA Agra Dy Chief Engineer with Jaypee Palace Hotel, Agra /
1201 Pradeep Kumar 95 ERA Kolkata Facilities / Wipro Ltd
1202 Rajbir Singh 93 ERA NEW DELHI Skylark infra engineering ppt ltd /
1203 Sailendu 93 EAP Nabarangpur Proper pensioner /
1204 Sanjiv 93 EAR Meerut Indus /
1205 Sirajuddeen Ahmad 93 EAP NAVI MUMBAI /
1206 Sudam Damu Adlinge 94 EAP Pune Deputy Registrar / National Institute of Technology , Warangaly
1207 V Narayan Rao 93 EAP BANGALORE SBI /
1208 Chander Shekhar Joshi 94 EAP Ghaziabad /
1209 Dattatray S Gaikwad 94 ERA Pune Head Engineering/Jehangir hospital /
1210 Deepak Mandavgade 95 EAP Mumbai / Ltd.
1211 Desh Bandhu Sharma 94 SWA Visakhapatnam Managing Partner Royalle Engineering Enterprise /
1212 Dinesh Baboo 94 ERA Bhopal PSU /
1213 Jitendra Singh 94 ERA Kalyan (West) JLL /
1214 S Harish Babu 94 ERA Kochi Senior Manager, Oceanair Systems /
1215 Anil Kumar Singh 98 EAP Visakhapatnam /
1216 Deepak Dubey 98 EAP NAVI MUMBAI DGM-SALES / M/S MARINE ELECTRICALS (INDIA) LTD
1217 Dhannjay Ks Chauhan 95 SWA LUCKNOW PNB /
1218 Kp Vinu 95 ERA Chennai CBRE /
1219 Molay Kumar Das 98 ERA Bhubaneswar Manager / Wipro Ltd
1220 Parmal Singh 95 ERA New Delhi UPSC /
1221 Ramesh Chand 100 EAP HYDERABAD Director / Amaze Property Management Solutions Pvt Ltd
1222 Rohtas Hooda 98 ERA BHIWANI /
1223 Rupan Guha 95 ERA Ahmedabad Nexus Malls, Blackstone Group company /
1224 Shailendra Kumar Singh 100 SWA Thane Head Projects in Gamma Marine / GAMMA MARINE TRAINING INSTITUTE PVT LTD
1225 Abid Ali Quadri 98 EAP Vadodara /
1226 G Venkata Narayana 98 ERA MADANAPALLE BANKER /
1227 Jatindra Mohan Sadangi 98 SWA GURGAON Jones Lassale Lang /
1228 P Venkata Parvatheesam 100 EAR Hyderabad Senior Manager / Ramoji Film CIty - Hyderabad
1229 R Subramani 98 ERA Vellore United India Insurance Coy Ltd /
1230 Ramakant Nahak 100 EAP Bangalore City Manager / Zappy Home Solutions Pvt Ltd
1231 Shailesh Kumar Rai 98 SWA Chandigarh Security officer Allahabad bank /
1232 Sibi Sebastian 98 EAP Kochi Faculty @ Eurotech Maritime Academy Kochi /
1233 Sohan Lal Saran 98 EAP Jodhpur Working in PNB post retirement. /
1234 Ramanujacharyulu .TGVR 100 ERA Visakhapatnam SWO / Canarabank
1235 W.W.W.S.S. Fernando 98 ERA Colombo /
1236 Ashwini Kumar 102 ERA NOIDA Regional Head- Facilities, North / Ryan International Group of Organization
1237 Manish Kumar 100 EAP Ranchi ETO in merchant navy /
1238 Pvs Subbarao 101 EAR Visakhapatnam Operations Manager - IAI-ELTA in Vizag /
1239 Sanjaykumar Tonapi 100 ERA PUNE Bank of India /
1240 Sarith Soman 100 EAAR Kochi Entrepreneur /
1241 Shivdev Singh 100 EAR Mohali Pspcl /
1242 Somnath 100 ERA Panvel Mazagon Dock Shipbuilders Ltd /
1243 Srinivas Reddy Chaganti 100 EAP Viskhapatnam State bank of india /
1244 Sujeet Sharma 100 EAR Sujanpur Tira HPSEB /
1245 Surjit Kumar 100 EAP /
1246 Tanuj Sharma 101 ERA palampur Principal, Govt Industrial Training Institute, Himachal Pradesh / TECHNICAL EDUCATION, HIMACHAL
1247 C Meghanadh 101 EAP Guntur SBI /
1248 Deepak Saini 101 ERA Dubai /
1249 Kamal Kailey 101 ERA Jalandhar State Bank of India /
1250 Kaushal Kishor Dass 102 ERA Lucknow Central Bank of India /
1251 Naga Prasad 101 EAP Hyderabad Sbi lho hyderabad /
1252 Naveen Kumar 102 ERA Gurgaon GM Operation in Starcrest.in / Facility
1253 Rajesh Kumar P 101 ERA Thrissur HTIPL /
1254 Rajesh Kumar Yadav 101 ERA Hyderabad Colliers International /
1255 Shaikh Aziz Ahemad 102 ERA Ahmedabad Manager / Nexus Malls
1256 Umesh Vithal Gaikwad 101 ERA Aurangabad /
1257 Vikram Pawalia 101 ERA Kochi Not employed /
1258 Amit Dhull 102 EAA Perth Plant Technician, Asphaltech Ltd /
1259 Arun Kumar 102 ERA Karwar Ownership/Chandrika Marine Services /
1260 Arun Kumar Krishnan 103 ERA Mavelikara Port Manager (Kerala region) / SOLAS MARINE SERVICES PVT. LTD.
1261 Avinash Pinku 103 SWA ERNAKULAM ASST MANAGER, BANK OF INDIA /
1262 Dinesh Malokar 102 ERA Navi Mumbai JLL /
1263 Faisal V I 102 SWA Kochi Branch Manager in State Bank of India /
1264 Rahul Paharia 102 ERA Indore /
1265 Rakesh Kumar Singh 102 ERA pune /
1266 Sanjaya Kumar Swain 102 EAR Bangalore DGM technical at VR Bengaluru /
1267 Satish Kumar 102 SWA Jaipur Union bank of India /
1268 Shiv Kumar Todiwan 102 EAR NAVI MUMBAI /
1269 Sudhir Rajan 102 EAP COCHIN CBRE /
1270 Surinder Kumar 103 ERA Jammu Security Officer / SMVDU Katra
1271 Vivekanand Chaudhury 103 ERA Kolkata Manager (Security) Allahabad Bank / Indian Bank (erstwhile Allahabad Bank)
1272 Deepak Sharma 105 EAA Haldwani, Distt: Nainital (UK) Co-Founder/Director / Talent Design Edu Solutions
1273 Dharmaraj R 103 SWA Chennai Allahabad Bank /
1274 Jatinder Singh 103 EAP Toronto D&V Electronics Ltd. Woodbridge, Ontario /
1275 Mcear 103 EAR Sangli State govt /
1276 Nithin Kumar 105 ERA Karwar DGM (Operations), Chandrika Marine Services / Chandrika Marine Services
1277 Pankaj Dogra 103 ERA Palampur H. P Revenue dept /
1278 Pankaj Kumar 105 EAR JAMNAGAR SBI /
1279 PRADEEP Dnyanoba Patil 103 EAR Mumbai (Bombay) Consultant / M/s IAI ELTA LTD
1280 Sanjay Kumar Shrivastav 103 ERA Bangalore Superintendent Technical in Olam International. /
1281 Shasi Sahu 103 EAR VISAKHAPATNAM BANK OF INDIA /
1282 Thushar V John 103 EAAR Ernakulam State Bank of India /
1283 V K Singh 103 ERA Visakhapatnam /
1284 Vijay Pal Singh Khatana 103 ERA Mysuru Technical Officer in BNPM India, Mysuru /
1285 Vijesh Lal 103 ERA Kochi Manager Projects /Cera Chem Pvt Ltd /
1286 Vinay Kumar Mishra 103 ERA Thane Mumbai AGM Operations - Brookfield Properties /
1287 Avadhesh Kumar 104 EAP Agra Punjab National Bank /
1288 Gujjaru Yugandhar 104 EAR Vijayawada UNION BANK OF INDIA /
1289 Hamesh Saini 104 SWA Ambala Cantt Punjab national bank /
1290 Lino K Philip 104 EAA Perinthalmanna Punjab National Bank /
1291 Pankaj Kakade 104 ERA PUNE ASSET MANAGER WITH RADIUS GROUP /
1292 Shiv Chauhan 104 EAA Mumbai /
1293 Amit Kumar 106 AA NEW DELHI SENIOR CONSULTANT FOR UAV SYSTEMS / ELCOM
1294 Arvind Singh Rana 105 EAP Kangra State bank of India /
1295 Cm Badrinath 105 EAA /
1296 Duna Subba Rao 105 AA Visakhapatnam United India insurance co Ltd /
1297 Durgesh Kumar Srivastava 105 EAR Lucknow State Bank of India /
1298 Manoj Kumar Solanki 105 ERA Sirohi State bank of India /
1299 Punit Chaubey 105 ERA Mumbai Hydra Solutions /
1300 Rajiv Sharma 105 EAAR /
1301 Rns Sudhakar 105 SWA VISAKHAPATNAM SELF EMPLOYMENT /
1302 Shyam Sunder Singh 105 EAAR GR. NOIDA /
1303 Sibaprasad Mohanty 105 EAP Cuttack United Bank of India /
1304 Sumeet Sharma 106 EAAR Vasco Da Gama / Yeoman Marine Services Pvt Ltd
1305 Vinod George 106 ERA Jamnagar Tech manager in Polestar Maritime Ltd /
1306 Amit Kumar Roy 106 SWA Navi Mumbai Self employed /
1307 Apurba Kumar Maiti 107 EAA Kolkata /
1308 Arvind Kumar Singh Jaswal 107 ERA Jalandhar Punjab National Bank /
1309 Bharat Bhushan Joshi 106 AA Mumbai TIFR /
1310 Bidhubhusan Sahoo 106 SWA Puri Self employed /
1311 Biswajit Moharana 107 AAW Goa Special Asst in UCO Bank / UCO Bank
1312 Brijesh Kumar Shukla 106 SWA INDORE PNB /
1313 Debashis Mohapatra 107 SWA Visakhapatnam Proprietor, Samridhi Marine Enterprises / Samridhi Marine Enterprises
1314 Khurshid Alam 107 EAR Vasco da gama Project Manager / IAI ELTA LTD
1315 Neelmani Dubey 107 EAA chandausi OFFICE ASST / PRATHMA UP GRAMIN BANK
1316 Rajiv Kumar Ahlawat 106 AAW Bahadurgarh Admin Manager/ Tata Consultancy Services /
1317 Rajnikant Kund 106 EAP VADODARA Bank /
1318 Ranjit Kumar 106 EAA Ranchi PNB /
1319 Santosh Kumar 106 AAW VASCO CANARA BANK /
1320 Shajumone G 107 AAW Chennai /
1321 Soman Biswas 106 ERA Hyderabad JLL /
1322 V Seshagiri 106 ERA Coimbatore SBI coimbatore / SBI
1323 Yogeshwar Sharma 106 SWA KOCHI Manager at Mercury Ship Repair Pvt LTD /
1324 Ajit Pratap Singh 107 ERA Faridabad Consultant freelancer /
1325 Ashok Dhillon 107 EAA Jind Banking industry /
1326 B Sharad Reddy 107 AA Hyderabad Assistant in The New India Assurance Company Limited , Ghatkesar MO, Hyderabad /
1327 Chinmaya Pradhan 108 EAR Bhubaneswar Sr.Engineer / Blackstone Group
1328 Dilshad Ghani 107 ERA Howrah Allahabad Bank /
1329 Gangesh Prasad Singh 107 EAAR Samastipur Education /
1330 Krishankant Kumar 107 EAP Bharuch Banker /
1331 Naveen Kumar 107 EAP Delhi Bigbasket /
1332 Rajesh K Rana 107 AAW Hamirpur Struggling /
1333 Rajesh Phaugat 107 EAP New delhi Colliers /
1334 Sanjeev Kumar Sinha 107 ERA Kolkata Engineer Marine in Customs preventive /
1335 Santish Mathew 108 EAA Abu Dhabi Etihad Airways Engineering /
1336 Santosh Kumar Mishra 107 EAA Haldwani State bank of India /
1337 Subhash Chandra 107 ERA RAIGARH State Bank of India /
1338 Sujith M 107 ERA Palakkad Nil /
1339 Syed Zaheer Abbas Rizvi 107 EAA Jaunpur Union Bank Of India /
1340 Umesh Kumar Singh 107 ERA Ahmedabad Vijaybank /
1341 A. Shravan Kumar 108 ERA Bengaluru Head of Last Mile Operations, Ninjacart /
1342 Ajai Raman 108 ERA Cochin Hotelier(General Manager) /
1343 Ajay Kumar 108 EAP Jhunjhunu Oriental Bank of Commerce /
1344 Dharmendra Kumar Sahoo 109 EAR Berhampur Asst. Security Officer / IISER Berhampur
1345 Dharmendra Kumar Srivastava 108 ERA Mumbai Ashadhvik Engineering Pvt Ltd /
1346 Gopal Chaubey 108 AA Dehradoon Canara bank /
1347 J Rajesh 108 AA THRISSUR Auditor in Defence Accounts Department /
1348 Navin Kumar Jaiswal 108 SWA Bhopal SBI /
1349 Peter Abhijit Davidson 108 EAR KOLKATA MANAGER/ PRIVATE /
1350 Praju Bc 108 SWA Muvattupuzha Punjab National Bank /
1351 Praveen Kp 108 SWA Chennai Manager (Hull Treatments)/ M/s Larsen & Toubro Shipbuilding Ltd, Kattuppalli, Chennai. /
1352 Premjith Narayanan 108 ERA Nizwa Property Manager/ Real Estate Services, Halliburton Worldwide Ltd, Oman /
1353 Satish Gona 108 AA Vijayawada State Bank of India /
1354 Sreejith Gs 108 EAP Kochi General Manager Operations, Outsourced Client Solutions Group (India) Pvt Ltd. /
1355 Subhash 108 SWA Visakhapatnam Self employed /
1356 Sudhir Kumar 108 EAR Visakhapatnam Sr Asst Engineer in BEL /
1357 Sunil K Chauhan 108 EAR BHOPAL REGIONAL SECURITY OFFICER/ UNION BANK OF INDIA /
1358 T D Shikhar 108 EAR FARIDABAD Customer Associate / State Bank of India
1359 Thasveer M Salim 109 AA Kochi Managing Director / Media Waves
1360 Vijesh Venugopal 109 ERA Chennai InfoSec magager / Hexaware Technologies
1361 Vinay Tukaram Dhinge 108 SWA Mumbai ANI integrated services Thane /
1362 Vipin Kumar 109 SWA NAVI MUMBAI SENIOR ENGINEER / MAZGAON DOCK SHIPBUIDERS LTD
1363 Ajay Pal 109 EAR Gurugram Delhi Metro /
1364 Alok Tarwey 109 EAR Mumbai Senior Engineer/ MDL /
1365 Anupam Mandal 110 SWA VISAKHAPATNAM Presently not working /
1366 Ashok Singh 109 EAAR New Delhi Banker /
1367 Avinesh Rajan 109 ERA Karunagappally Stock trader /
1368 Bd Choudhury 109 AA Kolkata AB GROUP /
1369 Cs Yadav 109 SWA Varanasi COMACOE /
1370 Dhriti Chowdhury 109 EAP Navi Mumbai TM, JLL /
1371 Gaurav Singh 109 AA Noida Technical Manager, Aviatech Delhi /
1372 Girish Kumar Balan Nair 109 EAAR Kottayam/Ernakulam /
1373 K M Srinivasa Rao 109 ERA VISAKHAPATNAM ORIENTAL BANK OF COMMERCE /
1374 Mahipal Singh 110 ERA Delhi /
1375 Mukesh Chandra Gairols 109 EAR Dehradun /
1376 Naresh Kumar Sharma 110 AA Delhi Uco Bank /
1377 Om Prakash Suman 109 EAR New Delhi Director/ CEEPE INDUSTRIES PVT LTD /
1378 Parmeshwar Chandra Jha 109 ERA Ranchi SBI /
1379 Praveen G Pillai 109 ERA Hyderabad DMDE /
1380 Rajkumar Singh Tomar 109 EAR Indore Director, Ocean Four Event Management /
1381 Ramakanth B 109 EAAR Bengaluru IT Manager /
1382 Santosh Kumar 109 EAAR Gia /
1383 Sudhir Singh 109 EAA Ramganj Mandi Home Maker /
1384 Vinod Pratap Singh 109 SWA AGRA Company /
1385 Vinod Selvaraj 109 EAA Ambernath west PNB /
1386 Abdul Karim 110 EAR Ahmedabad Adani Capital /
1387 Abey P Abraham 110 EAAR Kochi /
1388 Abhijit Dutta 110 SWA KOLKATA /
1389 Akhilesh Kumar 110 EAA Ambernath /
1390 Albin Luiz 110 EAA Kochi Managing Partner in Blues Air Services /
1391 Alok Singh 110 EAA Jhansi PUNJAB NATIONAL BANK /
1392 Amandeep Singh Ghotra 110 ERA Gurdaspur Unemployed /
1393 Amardeep Verma 110 ERA Lucknow /
1394 Ameet Kumar 110 ERA Vizag Assistant Manager, BURCKHARDH Compression /
1395 Amit Kumar 110 EAR Gurugram / Bank of India
1396 Amit Kumar 110 EAAR DHANBAD /
1397 Amit Raj 110 ERA Mumbai /
1398 Anil Dhankhar 110 SWA Sonipat Admin Officer in Delhi Public School, Sonipat /
1399 Anoop Premachandran 110 ERA bangalore /
1400 Anoop S Pillai 110 EAA ERNAKULAM /
1401 Anoop Thampi 110 EAAR Ernakulam Dreamster software technologies /
1402 Anup Kumar 110 AA Bokaro Steel City FACULTY ( MECHANICAL) / STEEL AUTHORITY INDIA LIMITED
1403 Aravind Marisamy K 110 AA Perambalur Canara Bank /
1404 Ashish Tripathi 110 EAR /
1405 Bhanu Satish Banka 110 ERA Visakhapatnam STATE BANK OF INDIA /
1406 Bhushan Patil 110 EAR Panvel /
1407 Bikash Bhujel 110 ERA Guwahati Corporation Bank /
1408 Binuraj N 111 ERA KOTTAYAM Dy Manager / SBI
1409 Chandra Bhushan Tiwari 110 AA Sant Ravidas Nagar NA /
1410 Chandra Pal Phogat 110 ERA jhajjar rural bank /
1411 Devender Kumar 110 ERA Delhi Banker / Punjab national bank
1412 Dharmendra Kumar 110 SWA PATNA Central bank of India /
1413 Francis Thomas 110 SWA Ernakulam Company /
1414 Gautam Kumar Keshri 110 EAR GANDHINAGAR Jr Superintendent / Indian Institute of Information Technology Vadodara
1415 Hari Raju 110 ERA MUMBAI FOUNDER - CHISEL SQUARE (CUSTOM STUDIO) /
1416 Harish Kumar 110 EAR JUNDLA, KARNAL ASSOCIATE/ STATE BANK OF INDIA /
1417 J Dhinakaran 110 SWA Madurai /
1418 Jiffy Jose 110 SWA Ernakulam /
1419 Jitendra Kumar 111 AA Mumbai Aircraft Artificer qualified on Sea King and ALH helicopters /
1420 Jitendra Kumar 110 EAA gaya SBI /
1421 Jitendra Kumar Tiwari 110 EAP PILIBHIT /
1422 Jyoti Krishna 110 EAA Secunderabad Clerk Andhra Bank /
1423 K R Rama Raju 110 EAAR Visakhapatnam /
1424 K Venu Madhav 110 ERA Hyderabad Manager Projects, Caltech engineering company Pvt Ltd, Hyderabad /
1425 Kiran Kumar Chitrada 110 EAAR Hyderabad Lead Consultant / INRY
1426 Lalit Singh Chauhan 110 EAP New Delhi As Clerk in PNB /
1427 Ligin Lal 111 AA Dubai www.intercraft.ae /
1428 Manoj Kumar Sp 110 AA Vasco Da Gama /
1429 Mohammed Sadiq 110 EAR Hyderabad JLL /
1430 Mukesh Kumar Singh 110 ERA Ramgarh Bank of India /
1431 Navneet Trivedi 111 ERA Zirakpur Senior Assistant / RBI Chandigarh
1432 Ritika Sreekumar 111 AA Kochi ASSOCIATE / SBI
1433 Pradeep K Vasudevan 110 EAA Doha Qatar Navy /
1434 Pradeep Kumar Chahal 110 EAP MEERUT Own business /
1435 Prakash Singh Chauhan 110 EAP Ajmer Self employed post retirment. /
1436 Pratap Kumar Nayak 110 EAP Mumbai Union Bank /
1437 Rakesh Chandran 110 EAA MUMBAI Dy Manager-Flight Operations / Air India Express Ltd
1438 Rakesh Ranjan Singh 110 EAAR New Delhi Cabinet Secretariat /
1439 Ram Sunder Keshari 110 EAR Prayag Raj AAO.CAG office,, Allahabad /
1440 ravinder kumar 110 ERA new delhi /
1441 Rituraj Chauhan 110 EAP Haridwar Govt sector /
1442 Rupesh 110 ERA Najafgarh, South West Delhi Chartered Engineer( India) /
1443 Samim Akthar Khan 110 AA Visakhapatnam /
1444 Sandeep Dhyani 110 ERA DWARKA Cushman and Wakefield /
1445 Sandeep Singh 110 EAR lucknow Bank /
1446 Sanjay More 110 SWA Pune section Officer / Indian Institute of Tropical Meteorology, Pune
1447 Santosh Kumar Panigrahy 110 EAR Bhubaneswar Auditor CAG /
1448 Santosh Nair 110 EAAR Vasco Pvt sector /
1449 Satendra Singh 111 ERA LUDHIANA Manager / UCO Bank
1450 Shamsher Singh 110 EAP Mumbai City Indian Navy /
1451 Sushil Thakur 110 ERA lonavala Manager-Facilities,JLL /
1452 Vijay Kumar 110 EAP Muscat Halliburton /
1453 Vivek Kishore Sharma 110 EAP Dehra Lecturer electrical Technical Education /
1454 Vk Muruganandan 110 AA Natrampalli Vijaya Bank /
1455 Ashutosh Kumar 111 ERA Mumbai Expanded polymer systems Pvt ltd /
1456 Karnati Naveen 111 SWA Khammam SA Enterprises /
1457 Manas Das 111 EAP Mumbai Head Facilities and Network in Adani Capital /
1458 Manohar 111 SWA Dubai QA/QC Manager / INCO Group of companies
1459 Naveen Krishali 112 EAR Benguluru/Dehradun Sr Infosec Engineer / Flipkart
1460 Praveen Kumar Khatkar 111 EAAR PORT BLAIR INDIAN COAST GUARD /
1461 Rakesh Kumar 111 ERA PUNE YES /
1462 Sarath 111 SWA Rajahmundry Sr Manager- EHS / Andhra Paper Ltd (IP)
1463 Sudipta Bagchi 111 SWA Kolkata SBI /
1464 Us Naveen Rao 115 SWA Mysuru Self employed / SA Enterprises
1465 Vikash Kumar 111 EAR Ahmedabad Railway PSU /
1466 C K Rajeev 64 AA Singapore Manager / PWC , Singapore
1467 Shadi Lal Bhatla 15 EAR /
1468 Bharat Tambe 64 ERA PUNE /
1469 Santosh Mohapatra 64 AA /
1470 Ajay Suresh Lad 93 ERA /
1471 K M N Rao 67 EAP /
1472 J.P. Singh 103 ERA /
1473 Krshnaraj Raj 27 ERA /
1474 Om Prakash 60 EAR /
1475 Onkar Singh 45 EAP /
1476 T Gopinath 52 EAR /
1477 T G B Nair 35 EAP /
1478 Krishan kumar 51 EAR /
1479 Dayanand Ganji 92 ERA /
1480 Sushant Mahakud 103 EAP /
1481 CHITTA RANJAN MOHAPATRA 70 AA /
1482 Avtar Krishan Devgon 52 AA MUMBAI /
1483 Benudhar Chhatoi 106 EAP Amreli / BOI
1484 N.A.R. Naidu 52 ERA /
1485 Sudhir Singh Khatri 110 EAA Jaipur /
1486 Test User One-Disregard 130 AA /
1487 Test User Two-Disregard 130 EAA /
1488 OM PRAKASH PAYAL 105 EAAR /
1489 Ramesh Kumar 105 EAP /
1490 Vivek Tiwari 105 EAAR /
1491 CHANDAN SINGH RATHORE 105 ERA BHARUCH / INDIAN NAVY
1492 Rajesh 86 ERA /
1493 Ramamurthy 55 ERA /
1494 Tikam Singh Rana 89 AA Vasco da Gama /
1495 Subhash Ramchandra Valse 89 ERA Talegaon Dabhade /
1496 Sarada Prasanna Sahoo 104 ERA Cuttack /
1497 ASHOK KUMAR SHAH 86 ERA /
1498 Vijayakumar Balakrishnan 57 EAR Kochi /
1499 SHAMBHU DAYAL YADAV 62 ERA /
1500 Avtar Singh 89 AA /
1501 LR Tandon 106 EAAR /
1502 CHAGANTI VENKATA VINAY KUMAR 98 SWA VISAKHAPATNAM TECHNICAL OFFICER / NATIONAL TECHNICAL RESEARCH ORG
1503 PAWAN KUMAR KAUSHIK 100 ERA /
1504 KV Venugopalan 62 EAR /
1505 P. Ravindra kumar 61 EAP THIRUVANANTHAPURAM GROUP EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR (RETD) / LAGOS, NIGERIA
1506 Yogesh Kumar 91 AAW /
1507 BALWAN SINGH KAUSHIK 74 ERA /
1508 Sanjay Sharma 80 ERA /
1509 Lalan Jacob 62 AA /
1510 Abhinder Kumar Goel 55 EAR /
1511 Kailash chander 63 EAC Ghaziabad /
1512 Madan lal Choudhary 60 EAR /
1513 Varghese Joseph 61 SWA Navi Mumbai /
1514 Bharat Bhushan 52 ERA MUMBAI / BMU Mumbai
1515 Gopal Das Dogra 61 EAP /
1516 Kuldeep Singh Pathania 55 EAR /
1517 SURENDRANATHAN KOMANCHERY 63 ERA . /
1518 Mukesh Bhardwaj 91 SWA Jamnagar Owner / Mukesh Bhardwaj & Associates Marine Surveyors & Risk Management Consultants
1519 Deepak Kanade 77 SWA /
1520 PK GOUTHAMAN 89 EAA /
1521 Vijay Kumar Sharma 56 EAP /
1522 VINOD KUMAR 83 EAA /
1523 Khargjit Singh Toor 58 EAP /
1524 BRAHAM DUTT khullar 61 ERA /
1525 Sowrirajan 83 EAA /
1526 Rajeshwar Singh Mankotia 66 EAA /
1527 Lalchand Sharma 70 EAR /
1528 Damodaran Edacherry 57 ERA /
1529 Subramanian Thampan T M K 53 ERA /
1530 Nalini Kasar 16 ERA PUNE /
1531 SUKHDEV SINGH 19 ERA /
1532 Arun Kumar Singh 82 EAAR /
1533 Prasanth Pottekatt 89 EAAR /
1534 Sandeep singh 111 EAAR /
1535 Mukhdeo Roy 66 AA /
1536 Surya Bhan Singh 89 EAA New Delhi /
1537 Ambatt Mathew Mathew 48 ERA Kochi /
1538 DALEEP KUMAR ALMADI 52 ERA Gurugram /
1539 Nandkeshwar Prasad 53 ERA /
1540 Mohinder Singh 39 ERA /
1541 Sikkander Naina Mohamed 75 ERA Chennai /
1542 KURISHUMMOOTIL THOMAS MATHEW 92 EAP /
1543 Chaudhary Manoj Kumar Singh 94 ERA Pune Field Service Leader (ROW) - Marine Stationary & Drill / GE Transportation - Wabtec company
1544 Sunil Kumar Ahlawat ( Sunil Kumar) 119 ERA /
1545 Sanjay P Puslekar 90 SWA /
1546 Ketan Karnik 59 EAR /
1547 Rangaswamy S 69 EAA /
1548 Vishvinder Kumar Sharma 43 AA /
1549 rajeev khire 69 EAAR /
1550 Vincent Thomas 55 ERA /
1551 Thachirethu Krishnan Nair Mukundan Pillai 49 ERA /
1552 R.S.K.Ratnam 10 ERA /
1553 Mohandas N Menon 74 SWA /
1554 Telugu Suresh Kumar 107 EAA /
1555 Randhir Kumar Singh 105 EAP /
1556 M Sumanth 109 SWA /
1557 Sikander p verma 90 AA /
1558 V. V. Gidnavar 72 SWA /
1559 PRIYANK AGARWAL 108 SWA /
1560 Ashok kumar 59 EAC Hyderabad /
1561 NK YADAV 80 EAR /
1562 Jag narain Gupta 83 EAR /
1563 ASHOK KADOO 57 EAP /
1564 Santosh Kumar Singh 100 ERA /
1565 Santosh Kumar mishra 108 EAA /
1566 SD RAWAT 91 EAP /
1567 Mani Singh 45 ERA /
1568 Bobin C 109 ERA Hyderabad Manager QC and Testing / Caltech Engineering PVT LTD
1569 NAVIN KUMAR SINGH 84 EAAR /
1570 Prabhakar Mishra Dr 64 EAR /
1571 Saroj Kumar Rath 91 SWA /
1572 Ramesh Chandra Rai 53 EAA /
1573 IP ARVIND KUMAR 57 ERA /
1574 Narahenpitage Daya De Costa 52 ERA /
1575 Jagdish Prasad Chadda Lt.Cdr 41 EAR /
1576 Kul Bhushan 70 ERA /
1577 Jawed Bashir Kazi 79 ERA /
1578 Bikram K Kaushal 64 EAR /
1579 John Joseph K 49 AA /
1580 Senthil kumaran 84 EAAR /
1581 Randeep Singh Ahlawat 86 SWA /
1582 T VASUDEVAN 109 AA /
1583 Bharat Kumar 111 SWA /
1584 Harmeet Singh Bindra 64 EAP /
1585 Surinder pal singh 74 ERA /
1586 Pritam Singh Sapehia Cdr 50 SWA Gurgaon Retd /
1587 BALAN MUTHUSWAMY 103 ERA /
1588 S Satheesh 72 EAA /
1589 PANKAJ KUMAR SHARMA 107 ERA GHAZIABAD /
1590 Javed uddin khan 91 ERA /
1591 VIJAY BAHADUR SINGH 75 EAAR ERNAKULAM MCEAAR II / NAIS/INS GARUDA
1592 Edward Marshall 48 AA /
1593 Thomas Chaze 20 EAP Mumbai /
1594 Ramesh Verma 50 ERA /
1595 Kuldip Singh Sandhu 52 SWA /
1596 Dharmpal kara 45 AAW /
1597 SAIYED ANWAR HUSAIN 41 EAP /
1598 Devinder Singh Kohli 25 SWA MOHALI /
1599 S N Nizar 64 ERA /
1600 Mobin Ahmed 89 EAR NAVI MUMBAI / INS TUNIR
1601 Rajesh h rohilla 88 ERA /
1602 M.Rajiuddin 71 EAP /
1603 M.J Poonacha 41 EAA Madikeri /
1604 Rajeshwar Singh 79 ERA /
1605 Pradeep Thakur 90 EAA /
1606 Umesh Chandra Mohanty 61 /
1607 SATISH CHANDRA ARORA 60 ERA /
1608 Ganti Agnihotra Sharma 43 ERA /
1609 Umeshwar Datt Sharma 74 EAP Shimla Ex Electrical Officer / K Line Ship Management Japan
1610 Vikram Singh Gehlot 65 EAR /
1611 Atul Kumar Gahlaut 117 AA /
1612 Rajendra Shankar Jadhav 52 ERA Pune NA / NA
1613 Manoj Kumar Roy 52 SWA /
1614 Karnail Singh Ugra 47 EAR /
1615 Taranjeet Singh 108 EAP /
1616 ASHOK KUMAR SINGH 110 ERA /
1617 ASHISH GROVER 110 ERA /
1618 Rajneesh 109 EAA /
1619 SAROJA KUMAR SAHOO 94 EAP /
1620 Ratnakar P Borate 106 ERA /
1621 MR Sharma 62 EAP /
1622 Durgesh Srivastava 106 EAR /
1623 Kavi Shankar Giri 106 EAP /
1624 MUKUND K PAI 108 EAA /
1625 On Prakash Walecha 61 EAP /
1626 Binoy Kumar Mishra 108 EAP /
1627 Uttam Raj Sharma 62 EAR /
1628 Vijay Kumar Khurana 50 ERA /
1629 MAHENDRA GHAG 102 EAP Thane Senior Manager / CBRE
1630 RAJENDRA SINGH DEOPA 89 AA /
1631 Raghuvir Singh kulhari 68 SWA /
1632 JR Khan 85 EAA Bangalore /
1633 Deepak Bhanot 104 ERA /
1634 C Anilkumar 89 AA /
1635 Hari Prasad 109 SWA /
1636 RAKESH KUMAR MONDAL 110 ERA /
1637 Arun Kumar Acharya 109 ERA /
1638 Ranjeet Maharana 105 EAR /
1639 DOMINIC V AUGUSTINE 62 ERA /
1640 Shashi Pal Saini 79 EAAR Bhopal Ops & BD Manager / MNC
1641 Anand Pratap Singh 82 ERA /
1642 Vinod Rawat 79 SWA /
1643 Ashok Kumar 53 EAR /
1644 HEM SINGH 102 EAAR /
1645 Fakir mohan pradhan 109 ERA /
1646 Omkar Singh 79 ERA /
1647 Anil kumar thakur 88 ERA /
1648 KVN MADHU 84 ERA /
1649 N Vijay Kumar Varma 87 AAW /
1650 Ch Suresh Kumar 107 EAR /
1651 RAJAT DE 92 EAP /
1652 shailendra singh yadav 110 SWA /
1653 SUMANT KUMAR VERMA 89 ERA /
1654 Mandar chandrachud 91 EAP /
1655 E R MURALI 67 EAA /
1656 Henry Admiral 93 EAP /
1657 Bhaskar Kandalwar 109 AA /
1658 Anil Kumar Kaushik 104 ERA /
1659 Prakash Uttarkar 65 EAP /
1660 Vijay Kumar Srivastava 72 EAC Gurgaon, Haryana In-Charge Electrical / Marine Gas Turbine Overhaul Centre, Vishakhapatnam
1661 Vivek Kumar 111 EAR /
1662 Akshat kumar Baranwal 111 EAP /
1663 Vinod kumar R 111 EAA /
1664 Avnish Mishra 111 EAP /
1665 Anand Bajpai 106 AA /
1666 Pradeep Kumar 72 EAP /
1667 Jitendra Sharma 94 ERA /
1668 BRAJESH KUMAR 114 EAP /
1669 Amit Phogat 107 EAR /
1670 SURESH KUMAR 85 EAAR MUMBAI/AMBERNATH STAFF INSTRUCTOR / NIAT KOCHI
1671 SACHIN Kumar SHARMA 106 EAAR /
1672 Ravi Dutt 84 ERA /
1673 Hem prakash joshi 78 EAAR /
1674 M K SREEDHARAN 43 SWA /
1675 Yogendra Singh 106 ERA Gurgaon /
1676 Herman Vyland 72 EAC /
1677 Jagdish waghmare 89 ERA /
1678 Nagendra Kumar 89 ERA /
1679 D S BHATNAGAR 60 ERA /
1680 Prem G Menon 112 EAAR /
1681 P. RAJAN 70 EAAR Bangalore /
1682 Ajmer Singh 89 EAAR /
1683 Mukesh Chandra 69 EAA /
1684 K.S. Harihara Suthan 43 ERA /
1685 Anil Ghule 72 EAC /
1686 Upendra Prasad Roy 79 EAR /
1687 Rajendra Vasant Shinde 72 EAAR /
1688 Biju S 88 AAW /
1689 Kausik Datta 72 EAAR /
1690 Ashok Singh 72 EAC /
1691 V SURYA PRAKASH RAO 86 ERA /
1692 Raghavendra Rao N 107 EAA /
1693 Gajendra Bahadur Singh 66 EAC /
1694 Vinay Kumar Mishra 105 ERA /
1695 Jyot Narain Dinakar 64 SWA /
1696 Rajkumar Raghoba Mane 86 ERA /
1697 KN Surendra Das 68 EAA Kozhikode /
1698 Ravi Kumar Yadav 105 ERA /
1699 Kamal Singh Bisht 94 SWA /
1700 Saravana Kumar N 92 EAR /
1701 P P Jacob 46 SWA /
1702 ATMARAM SHINDE 85 ERA /
1703 Dinesh Kumar Mishra 91 EAR /
1704 Ajaipal Singh Patel 93 ERA /
1705 Satish Kumar Dahiya 91 ERA /
1706 Satish Kumar 91 ERA /
1707 Ajay Kumar 86 AA /
1708 K Prasad 91 AA /
1709 Venkatesh Prasad Rao 88 AA /
1710 Suresh chander singh 76 ERA /
1711 Uday Masurkar 60 ERA /
1712 K G THOMAS 41 SWA /
1713 Manash Bhowmick 94 EAR /
1714 Ashwani Saini 79 SWA /
1715 Subash Chandra Pradhan 98 ERA Navi Mumbai /
1716 ADIL ZAFAR USMANI 70 AA /
1717 SUDHAKARAN 70 EAP Thrissur /
1718 MITTAR PAL SHARMA (M.P.SHARMA) 41 AA /
1719 Sanjay Kulkarni 87 EAP /
1720 A K Sreejith 108 ERA /
1721 Vinod Adhikari 89 EAAR /
1722 Dinesh Kumar 89 ERA /
1723 SPS VARMA 89 ERA /
1724 Balendra Kumar B 107 ERA Hyderabad MCERA MTU Trails Team / Machinery Trials Unit - Mumbai
1725 K S Rathee 89 ERA /
1726 B RAJIV 88 AAW BANGALORE /
1727 MM Manoj 87 AAW /
1728 Gajanan Khanzode 69 AA /
1729 SK Pandey 87 SWA /
1730 RR.MOORTHY 72 ERA /
1731 Ashish Dutta 91 ERA /
1732 G Asokan 49 ERA /
1733 TD Thomas 48 EAP /
1734 shamsuddin A 70 EAC /
1735 T b sahoo 112 EAR /
1736 Anil Kumar Sah 112 ERA /
1737 Mukul Sanwal 112 EAAR HALDWANI /
1738 NV ANAND KUMAR 112 EAR /
1739 avdhesh kumar singh 112 EAP /
1740 Krishan Kishore 112 ERA /
1741 Ratan Pal Singh 112 ERA /
1742 Nand kishor murari 112 EAR /
1743 Krishan Kishore 112 ERA /
1744 JITEN NAYAK 112 EAP /
1745 subhash k singh 112 EAR /
1746 SUBHENDU BANERJEE 112 EAR /
1747 Sonika Singh 112 EAR Saharanpur /
1748 SAIBAL MAJUMDAR 44 EAAR /
1749 Eldo Paul 112 ERA Kochi /
1750 Amit Kumar 112 SWA /
1751 SURESH KUMAR P 64 EAP Malappuram /
1752 Subrat jena 112 ERA /
1753 Renjith V R 112 ERA THIRUVANANTHAPURAM PROCUREMENT AND CONTRACT MANAGER / INDIAN NAVY
1754 SUNIL THAPLOO 112 EAR KALYAN MAHARASHTRA /
1755 Ajit Singh 112 EAP /
1756 Manjesh Prasad 112 EAAR /
1757 Shantiniketan apartment 112 EAP KOLKATA MANAGEMENT, SUPERVISOR, TECH SUPPORT, SECURITY, SAFETY, FIRE PREVENTION, FACILITY MANAGER / ANY
1758 Kautilya Sharma 112 EAR /
1759 ANJUSH RV 112 EAAR /
1760 Amit Singh 112 EAP /
1761 Ranjan Bhandari 112 ERA /
1762 SRINIVASULU K 112 EAR /
1763 M VENU KUMAR 112 EAR /
1764 L Ram 81 EAR Mumbai /
1765 N. Ganesan 56 AA MUMBAI /
1766 PM Abraham 69 EAAR Ernakulam /
1767 Mathew Thomas 91 AAW Kochi /
1768 K Saidalavi 79 EAA Calicut /
1769 KC Ashok Kumar 68 EAA Ernakulam /
1770 Antony Dsilva 53 ERA Kochi /
1771 Motchakan Mohan 50 ERA /
1772 Kesava Velayudha Kurup 73 EAR Haripad /
1773 George Thomas Moozhayil 53 ERA Pala /
1774 Illath Parambil Aravind Kumar 57 ERA Secunderabad /
1775 KS Rajan 55 AA Kochi /
1776 M PANDIAN 51 AAW CHENNAI /
1777 JC GULATI 51 EAP FARIDABAD /
1778 V CHANDRAMOHAN 51 EAA CHENNAI /
1779 KJ KUNJU 51 EAR KOTTAYAM /
1780 PT JOHN CDR 51 EAAR KOCHI /
1781 M SALAHUDEEN 51 EAAR TRIVANDRUM /
1782 RAM MEHAR Cdr 51 EAR ROHTAK /
1783 IP RAJU 51 EAR KARUNAGAPALLI /
1784 KR Sankar 52 EAR Konny /
1785 Amarjit Singh 52 EAR MUMBAI /
1786 K.M.ALI 53 EAA /
1787 Ranjit Singh Minhas LCDR 52 EAP Vancouver /
1788 Puran Chand 52 EAAR Palampur /
1789 T Gangadharan 52 EAAR Vadakara /
1790 Manoranjan Maity 52 EAR Haldia /
1791 Rishi Ram Chauhan CDR 52 EAR Simla /
1792 Rengasami Srinivasan 52 EAR Dindigul /
1793 Suchindra Singh Yadav 52 EAR Gurgaon /
1794 Bhaskar K 52 AA Thane /
1795 DECOUTO GLADWYN 52 ERA /
1796 Noel Nelson Godfred 52 ERA Calicut /
1797 Nicholson Paul 52 ERA Ernakulam /
1798 Sudama Yadav 52 ERA Indor /
1799 Iqbal Singh Janjua 38 ERA /
1800 Ramesh Kumar 65 EAR Mumbai Director / Sagar Ship Repairers and Marine Services
1801 Dinkar Desai 87 ERA /
1802 MALE 112 ERA THIRUVANANTHAPURAM /
1803 John Koilnadar 52 EAAR /
1804 Cyriac. K. Joseph 63 AA Chicago, USA /
1805 ARVIND KUMAR I.P. 57 ERA /
1806 Shakil Hussain Juwale 73 ERA /
1807 Harish Kumar 112 ERA /
1808 Sachin MISHRA 112 EAP /
1809 John Jacob 54 AA Mumbai /
1810 DR. MUKESH KUMAR 77 EAA /
1811 CDR. ARVIND RANA 77 EAA /
1812 Subramanian.p.r. 45 EAAR /
1813 Manoj Kumar 92 ERA /
1814 Ghanshyam Prasad Pathak 81 EAAR Jabalpur /
1815 Jaswant singh Barwal 92 EAP /
1816 Baljeet Singh 86 EAP /
1817 AH Osmany 50 SWA Delhi /
1818 CC Karunakaran 50 SWA Bangaluru /
1819 Francis Kuruvilla 50 EAR Ernakulam /
1820 Guru Charan 50 EAR Ludhiana /
1821 HS Grewal 50 EAR Punjab /
1822 JB Sharma 50 ERA Sharjah (UAE) /
1823 John Sebastian 50 EAR Muvattupuzha /
1824 Jose Manjooran 50 ERA Ernakulam /
1825 Jose P Mathews 50 EAAR Maryland (USA) /
1826 KM Mathew 50 SWA Ahmedabad /
1827 KO George 50 ERA Conroe, TX (USA) /
1828 KS Tyagi 50 ERA Mumbai /
1829 T John LCDR 50 EAR Mumbai /
1830 M Mohan 50 ERA Colachel /
1831 M Sreedharan 50 ERA Mumbai /
1832 MC Nair 50 ERA Alappuzha /
1833 P Karunakaran 50 ERA Kannur /
1834 PGR Nair 50 EAP Ernakulam /
1835 PP Paul 50 AA Muvattupuzha /
1836 PU Thomas 50 ERA Alappuzha /
1837 Rashid Ahmed 50 ERA Delhi /
1838 Sasi C Mathew 50 ERA Ernakulam /
1839 Sasi Kumar 50 ERA Alappuzha /
1840 Shri Bhagwan 50 ERA /
1841 SK Sarkar 50 EAP West Bengal /
1842 Subhramonian Lohithan 50 EAAR Trivandrum /
1843 Surjeetsigh Khalsa 50 SWA Goa /
1844 Vishweshwar Singh 50 ERA Delhi /
1845 VR Prabhakaran 50 AA Kannur /
1846 Kuzhiraman V V 50 ERA Mumbai /
1847 Balram C. S 38 AA Palakkad /
1848 Zainuddin K 38 AA Palakkad /
1849 Haridas 42 EAA Palakkad /
1850 Raghavan K P 42 ERA Kozhikode /
1851 Gopalakrishnan K.P. 43 EAAR Palakkad /
1852 Tukaram Mane 44 ERA Dubai-UAE /
1853 Ramakrishnan C K 46 ERA Palakkad /
1854 Manoharan P 47 AAW Kozhikode. /
1855 Jayathilakan T. 47 ERA Malappuram /
1856 Cherian K. V. 48 ERA Thiruvalla /
1857 Sasikumar S 50 ERA Alappuzha /
1858 Venugopal K.P.P. 51 ERA Trissur /
1859 Rajan M 51 EAP Palakkad /
1860 Thomas N.T 51 ERA Kottayam /
1861 Nambrath Ramachandran 52 ERA Eranakulam /
1862 K. Vijayendra Kumar 53 ERA Malappuram /
1863 Ravindran N. 53 ERA Thrissur /
1864 T. Viswanathan 53 ERA Trissur /
1865 Narayanan N 54 ERA Kozhikode /
1866 Sasidharan A.V 57 ERA Kodungallur(Trissur) /
1867 Ramachandran M 57 ERA Kannur /
1868 Antony Kappan 60 EAC Pala /
1869 Satheesan Unni V.K. 60 ERA Palakkad /
1870 Unnikrishnan P.P 62 EAA Thrissur /
1871 John EA 67 EAA /
1872 Sudhir Kumar Subnavis 83 AA /
1873 Siva Kumar C M 108 ERA Chennai /
1874 Amalendu Chakraborty 48 SWA North 24 Parganas KOLKATA-700122 /
1875 Narayanan P P 60 ERA Kozhikode Director / Maretek India Pvt. Ltd
1876 Kunnath karunakaran Perintalmanna /
1877 Ranjit Singh Sidhu 50 EAR Chandigarh /
1878 Bijay Singh Dahiya 55 GURGAON /
1879 Vitthal Auti 79 EAR Pune /
1880 Ram R P 67 EAC Jaunpur /
1881 Chandan Singh Matiyani 35 ERA Bangaluru /
1882 Sharad Chander Thapa 54 EAAR Dharamshala /
1883 Teeka Ram Saini 57 ERA Jaipur PRESIDENT / United Engineering Industries
1884 Subhash chander 86 EAP /
1885 ANIL PREENZA 82 ERA Chandigarh /
1886 Anjani Kumar Chand 95 SWA /
1887 RAHUL THAPLIYAL 117 ERA /
1888 PK Chatterjee 80 EAR /
1889 Radhamohan Swain 86 SWA /
1890 JASBIR SINGH SANDHU 75 ERA /
1891 MAHESH BHATT 92 ERA /
1892 Rajeshwar Singh 87 EAP /
1893 Jose Francis 44 SWA /
1894 Dipankar Bhadra 89 SWA /
1895 Sushil Kumar Vashishtha 78 AA /
1896 Lachendra sahu 80 SWA /
1897 PRAKASH SAGAR 85 SWA AHMEDABAD PROPRIETOR / Varalaxmi Industries
1898 Raghavendra Kumar 62 EAC Nerul, Navi Mumbai Electrical Electronics Engr / SCI
1899 Jaidev Sahu 53 EAR CUTTACK /
1900 M Balaji Ganesh 90 ERA /
1901 Raj Singh Malhan 61 ERA /
1902 Satendra Narain Singh 75 EAP /
1903 Jiffy Jose 110 SWA /
1904 Dharam Singh 59 ERA /
1905 Veer Singh Yadov 52 ERA Gurgaon /
1906 Suryaprakash Keshav Bhagwat 70 SWA THANE /
1907 Test User Three-Disregard JP 1 AA CUTTACK CONSULTANT / GICAS
1908 Dalai Khatoch 70 /
1909 Ganesh Bhamburkar 88 ERA Pune Head Administration and Facilities / John Deere, Pune
1910 RAJEEV SINGH KAUSHAL 108 EAR /
1911 Durgesh Kumar Srivastava 106 EAR /
1912 Yugal Kishor 62 ERA Mumbai /
1913 G MURALEEDHARAN NAIR 82 AA /
1914 Suresh Kumar 88 ERA Muscat Inspection Coordinator GGO64 / Petroleum Development Oman
1915 Balkrishna Murlidhar Sabnis 49 ERA Pune /
1916 Sunil Kumar Tyagi 88 AA /
1917 Bhanu Pratap Singh 78 AAW /
1918 Ravi Mohan Tiwari 78 ERA /
1919 N M RAJAN 43 ERA /
1920 Anil Anand 88 EAP /
1921 Sahadeo Mali 81 SWA Kalyan /
1922 Dattatray Dongre 79 ERA /
1923 MOHINDER PRATAP SINGH 66 EAC /
1924 Faizan Khan 92 AA /
1925 Hemant Bhardwaj 65 ERA /
1926 Kulkarni Dinkar Uttamrao 68 EAP /
1927 Sharif Khan 61 EAR /
1928 Sh ri gopal singh 80 EAR /
1929 JAYADEV SAHU 53 EAR NERUL /
1930 ALLADA KESAVULU 41 EAA Vascodagama /
1931 AJIT CHANDRA CHOUDHURY 24 ERA KOLKATA /
1932 D J HARIGOPAL 42 AA /
1933 Subhash Singh 91 EAP /
1934 Nandkumar Krishnarao Powar 71 ERA /
1935 Suresh Tiwari 72 EAP VIRAR WEST ETO / MOL LNG EUROPE
1936 Anil Sheetal 78 AA /
1937 Sunil Kumar saini 102 SWA /
1938 Harsha 110 EAR /
1939 D J HARIGOPAL 42 AA /
1940 CDR P NINAN MATHEW 49 EAR KOCHI /
1941 P Subramanian 86 EAAR /
1942 Sheik Khalid 86 AA /
1943 SUBHAGATA BANERJEE 80 EAAR UTTAMNAGAR /
1944 DURGA BHUSAN CHAUHAN 106 ERA KHORDHA /
1945 Gianender Rana 84 EAC /
1946 PARAMESWAR BEHERA 70 EAC KARANJIA /
1947 ALLURI SURESH KUMAR 87 ERA NALLAJERLA /
1948 AMIT KUMAR SINGH 105 ERA /
1949 P Subramanian 86 EAAR /
1950 Wasiullah Ansari 56 ERA /
1951 A R K SEKHAR 45 ERA BANGALORE /
1952 Brahmpal Singh Khatana 110 ERA /
1953 GOVERDHAN DASS WASDEV 37 SWA UNA /
1954 Pramod Kanase 80 ERA /
1955 Satish Kapoor 53 EAR Fairfax /
1956 Ravi Prakash Sharma 107 Guwahati /
1957 Krishnakumar Pullathil 85 SWA PALPPURAM Senior HSE Advisor / CRISCO SAFE
1958 Chhaya kanta Pattanaik 87 ERA Bhubaneswar /
1959 Baljit Singh 77 ERA /
1960 SANJAYA KUMAR SWAIN 103 EAR Bangalore / ND(V)
1961 Gulab Pardeshi 79 ERA Pune /
1962 V J PRADHAN 25 ERA PUNE /
1963 RAJENDRA H BIRHADE 80 EAR NASHIK ROAD /
1964 SATISH KUMAR 89 ERA AMRITSAR /
1965 Sanjeev Kumar Shandilya 86 ERA /
1966 HAIDER ALI 69 EAC LUCKNOW /
1967 Pradeep Thomas Ninan 71 ERA /
1968 Vikas sood 101 EAR /
1969 Shashi Kant Mishra 70 ERA Kandivali, MUMBAI Technical Consultant - Lifts and Facility / Free Lancer
1970 PARMJIT SINGH NAYYAR 70 AA MUNBAI /
1971 Renjith VR 112 ERA /
1972 DEEPAK BUDAKOTI 112 ERA /
1973 Lolam Nitin Narayanrao 92 ERA Navi Mumbai /
1974 Sonjayy Dahiyaa 101 ERA /
1975 Pankaj Dixit 105 EAP /
1976 Naveen kumar Sharma 102 ERA /
1977 Krishan Kumar 100 EAP /
1978 RAM JEE SINGH 101 ERA /
1979 Bipin Behari Rai 107 ERA /
1980 K. Karunakaran 61 EAR /
1981 AVINASH CHAUDHARI 111 EAP VISAKHAPATNAM /
1982 SHIRISH LAXMAN WAGH 83 ERA MUMBAI /
1983 AMAR NATH PATHAK 14 EAR KALKAJI /
1984 DALBIR SINGH 76 SWA ROHINI DELHI /
1985 VIJAYANAND KISHWAN 21 AA GURUGRAM /
1986 MAHABIR SINGH 84 ERA MUMBAI /
1987 ASHOK KUMAR DAS 53 ERA PURI /
1988 Manish Shrivastava 77 ERA /
1989 Ramesh Chander Yadav 76 SWA /
1990 Trilochan Prasad Uniyal 84 AA /
1991 MADHU KUMAR 85 EAAR /
1992 CHANDER BHAN 82 ERA KHARGHAR Navi Mumbai Head Cashier / Union Bank
1993 JAYANT BHALCHANDRA DATAR 67 ERA MUMBAI (MULUND EAST) / MTU, MUMBAI
1994 PRABHPAL SINGH RANDHAWA 41 ERA AMRITSAR /
1995 Vijayakumaran.m.g 67 EAA /
1996 Abbas Ali 46 SWA /
1997 Ajeet Chaubey 94 ERA NCR Noiada Manager / GM Facility manmt co.
1998 CIPRIANO FERNANDEZ 36 AA /
1999 Sam Lal Takkar 36 SWA /
2000 Atma Ram Sharma 36 SWA /
2001 Abhi Jit Singh Sodhi 36 EAP /
2002 Malkiat Singh 36 AA south shields /
2003 Kishan Chand Malhotra 36 AA /
2004 D N Behra 36 ERA /
2005 V S Naidu /
2006 J K. Kumra 36 EAAR /
2007 Ramesh Kumar 36 /
2008 Sri Chand Sallan 36 EAAR ETO / MERCHANT NAVY
2009 Suraj Bhaan Rana 36 ERA /
2010 DC KATOCH 36 AA /
2011 B. P. BALIGA 36 EAR Bangluru /
2012 V K. MEHTA 36 EAP NOIADA /
2013 RAMA KRISHNAN 36 ERA /
2014 V.K.KHANUJA 36 EAA /
2015 K.K.MALHOTRA 36 SWA /
2016 ARJUN DEV BEOND 36 ERA /
2017 ARUNACHALAM PANCHNATHAN 36 /
2018 PRITAM SINGH SANDHU 36 SWA /
2019 GURCHARAN SINGH 36 ERA /
2020 MANNA SINGH CHAUHAN 36 EAP LUCKNOW /
2021 B S BHIKSHUK 36 EAP /
2022 GURKIRPAL SINGH 36 SWA /
2023 0M PARKASH BHUTANI 36 EAP ROHINI /
2024 P. P. JOSEPH 36 ERA /
2025 CHANDAR MANI NAUTIAL 36 EAP /
2026 RAM PAL PRASHAR 36 ERA /
2027 HARDEV SINGH BAL 36 ERA Marine Engr /
2028 GURMIT SINGH 36 EAP /
2029 MANGSULIKAR SURESH 36 EAP Satara /
2030 MANGSULIKAR SURESH 36 EAP Satara /
2031 GAIKWAD C M 36 EAP /
2032 KULWANT SINGH 36 ERA /
2033 N K SHARMA 36 EAP /
2034 MANOHAR SINGH CHANNA 36 EAAR /
2035 PURSHOTHUMAN P 36 SWA /
2036 S K TRIPATHI 36 EAP /
2037 R U SINHA 36 EAR /
2038 P S RANDHAWA 36 EAAR /
2039 M JAYADEVAN 36 AA Palakkad /
2040 TILAK RAJ MALHOTRA 36 SWA /
2041 KARNAIL SINGH ATHWAL 36 EAP /
2042 JAGJIT SINGH VOHRA 36 AA Faridabad /
2043 LASHKAR SINGH 36 ERA Jalandhar Punjab /
2044 Baldev Dass Sharma 36 EAR Gurugram /
2045 JAGDISH CHANDRA 36 EAR Noida /
2046 R Y Tiwari 36 EAP /
2047 KISHAN CHAND 36 EAP /
2048 KANKAR SINGH NAHAL 36 ERA PUNE CH ENGR / MERCHANT NAVY
2049 Ram Saroop Shahi 36 ERA /
2050 Darshan Singh Rai 36 ERA /
2051 N K Verma 36 SWA /
2052 RESHAM SINGH 36 EAAR /
2053 Ranjit Singh Grewal 36 ERA Mohali Punjab /
2054 Manjit Singh Jalli 48 SWA Houston, Texas, USA Project Director / Triten Corporation
2055 Ramesh Chandra Yadav 94 EAP /
2056 Narendra Singh 106 ERA /
2057 K M Karunakaran Nair 35 ERA Kannur District, Kerala /
2058 BALJINDER SINGH 109 ERA ZIRAKPUR /
2059 Bijendra Singh 77 ERA /
2060 Tilak Raj Singh 110 EAR /
2061 R. Ramamoorthy 72 ERA /
2062 Chander Prakash 109 AA /
2063 Ramji Singh 102 ERA New Delhi Deputy Director / Ministry of Ports, Shipping and Waterways
2064 Shajahan M 91 AAW /
2065 RAMESH KUMAR 68 ERA CHANDIGARH /
2066 RAKESH Pandey 106 EAP /
2067 G Muralidharan 72 ERA /
2068 G Muralidharan 72 ERA /
2069 AK Singh 80 EAR /
2070 Iqbal Masih 89 EAR /
2071 Iqbal Masih 89 EAR /
2072 Mudunuru Venkata Ratna 79 EAA /
2073 Pk chaturvedi 65 EAP /
2074 Ajeet Kumar Dubey 95 EAR /
2075 Manoj Kumar 92 ERA Hamirpur Himachal Pradesh Self employed / Canewood furniture business
2076 Mahavir Singh Solanki 63 SWA /
2077 RANJIT SINGH SIDHU 50 EAR MOHALI /
2078 Kamal kumar 68 EAC /
2079 ATUL TENDULKAR 88 ERA MUMBAI /
2080 SOMEN PRASAD 128 ERA KOLKATA /
2081 ABHIJIT NILAKANTH KHER 68 EAP PUNE /
2082 VIJOY AMBASTA 26 EAR NAGPUR /

Live Event News

No Live Event