Address Book

Sl No Name Class Branch Residing City Job/Organization
1 Janaki Prasad Pattanaik 52 EAR CUTTACK CEO / GICAS
2 Denis Remedios 4 ERA Goa /
3 Kuldip S.Kang 5 ERA Vancouver, BC /
4 A V Balakrishna Varior 6 Kalyan /
5 Jangbir Bahadur Mehta 9 ERA KOLKATA /
6 S K Moorthy Capt.(Rtd)IN 10 Mumbai /
7 S N Sarin Lt.Cdr.(Rtd) 10 Gurgaon /
8 S Wilson Cdr.(Rtd) 10 Chennai /
9 Krishna Panicker 11 ERA Mallapuram /
10 Ramesh Damle 12 ERA Kansas City /
11 Jasvir Singh Bajwa 13 EAR Sugarland Texas /
12 Amarnath Pathak 14 EAR New Delhi Sr. Tech.Officer / MOD Defence Equip Production
13 Mohinder Lal Chaudhary 14 ERA N.Delhi /
14 Narsiah KRA 14 ERA Chennai CH ENGR /
15 Jagmail Singh (Hon.Lt.) 15 EAR vill langroya Nawan shehar, Punjab /
16 V Chandran 16 EAAR Palghat /
17 Manmohan Salhotra 16 EAR Moved to India /
18 D P Somra 17 EAP Pune /
19 R L Jeryal 17 EAP Mumbai /
20 Anil Kumar Chakravarty 17 ERA Nagpur /
21 Venu Gopal Nambiar 17 SWA Mumbai Instructer / Shipwright school INS ANGRE MUMBAI
22 Brahm Prakash Sood 17 Bangalore /
23 Surinder Kumar Madan 17 EAP Delhi D.G.I / D.P.I.N
24 Vivek P. Awati 17 EAP PUNE 13031934 Phillips India / Sr. Engr Plant
25 T K Y Narayan 18 EAAR Kochi /
26 Jogesh Chandra Chakravarty 18 EAR MUMBAI /
27 Fernandes A Lessile 18 ERA Australia /
28 Madan Lal Sehmbi Cdr.(Rtd) NM VSM 18 ERA Vasai /
29 Pratap Narayan Tickoo Cdr.(Rtd) 18 ERA Eng. Officer / Indian Navy
30 Ingale M D 18 OA Mumbai Sr. Manger / Crompton Greaves
31 Prem Moy Das 18 Navi Mumabi /
32 R N Chakravarthy 18 Thane /
33 Shankar W Bhutkar 18 Pune /
34 T V Rao Cdr.(Rtd) 19 EAA Chennai /
35 Dharam Paul Puri 19 ERA Mumbai /
36 P S Chauhan 19 ERA Jabal Pur /
37 Trilok Nath Ghabru 19 ERA New Delhi /
38 Jagdish Mittar Wasdev 19 ERA PANCHKULA[adjacent to Chandigarh] after Discharge-PScO[NFSG] / Defence Quality Assurane Service
39 D B Mukherjee 19 AA Bangalore /
40 K K Kutty Cdr.(Rtd) 19 Mumbai /
41 K S Menon 19 Bangalore shift supervisor / fiber
42 P N Sharma 19 Gurgaon /
43 Purshotam Singh Mokha 19 ERA Mohali quality contro manager / brownic uSA
44 Surinder Singh Oberoi 19 Mumbai /
45 B D Deshpande 20 AA Nasik /
46 Hoshiar Singh Lt.Cdr.(Rtd) 20 AA USA, San Pedro, Calif /
47 N K Jagdish 20 EAAR Mumbai /
48 Vishnu R Moghe 20 EAR Indore /
49 S C Mehra 20 ERA New Jersey N J USA /
50 S P Joshi Cmde(Rtd)IN VSM 20 ERA Pune /
51 Ujager Singh 20 ERA Mumbai /
52 Rupinder Singh Punia 20 SWA Sangrur /
53 Sabharwal D N Cmde(Rtd)IN 20 Mumbai /
54 P.M Palwankar 21 EAR Pune /
55 Sarbjit Singh 21 EAR Hoshiarpur /
56 M M Siddiqui 21 ERA Orlando /
57 Surendra Kumar Saggi 21 ERA Nasik CH ENGR / till 1993
58 Avinash Ganesh Garde 21 SWA Baramati, Maharashtra /
59 Padmanabhan 21 SWA Banglore /
60 Sukhdev Singh 21 Pune /
61 Vijayanand Kishwan 21 Gurgaon /
62 D B Salunke 22 AA Thane /
63 H K Tara 22 AA Vapi /
64 Mani Arthanari 22 AA Bangalore Consultant /
65 Dharmaraj. E Dhansingh 22 Chennai /
66 D B Dixit 22 EAR Bangalore /
67 Madan Kaushal 22 ERA LA Califgornia /
68 Manoranjan Prasad 22 ERA Noida /
69 Subramanian Nanjappa 22 ERA Mumbai Manager / MazaGon Dock
70 C J Rana 22 Nagpur /
71 D N Kelkar 22 Pune /
72 Krishan Chander Ohri 22 Delhi /
73 Jasbir Singh Cdr.(Rtd) VSM 23 EAP Ludhiana /
74 S R Parulkar 23 EAR Mumbai /
75 Vilas M Kulkarni 23 EAR Mumbai /
76 B.P. Munshi 23 ERA Kolkatta /
77 Lakshman Dev Nayyar 23 ERA Tronto Canada /
78 Yashwant Gopal Pendse 23 ERA Pune maint. Eng / Garware
79 John Manohar Kalyan 23 SWA Alberta Canada /
80 V Ravindernath 23 SWA Kochi man director of fabrication / keral engg enterprises
81 K Venugopal 23 Navi Mumbai /
82 Rocky Albuquerque 23 Goa /
83 Satpal Suri 23 Chandigarh /
84 Bal Charanjit Singh 24 ERA Canada /
85 C R Railkar 24 ERA Pune /
86 G S Sankaran 23 ERA Vellore /
87 Ramendra Nath Dasgupta 24 ERA Kolkatta /
88 Subhas Kumar Sarkar 24 ERA Mumbai /
89 P.G Chitnis 24 SWA Kolkata /
90 A S Rawat 24 Pune /
91 Ajit Chandra Chaudhry 24 Kolkata /
92 K.C Katoch. 24 Navi Mumbai /
93 N.V Sayee 24 Hydrabad /
94 Madhav R. Kane 25 ERA Pune /
95 B C Rajput 25 EAAR near jawalaji Kangra /
96 Jaidev Kumar Lahir 25 Pune /
97 S.K Bhatia 25 DELHI /
98 V J Pradhan 25 Pune /
99 Ashok K Bajawala 26 AA MUMBAI /
100 Kuldip Singh Grewal 26 EAR Dubai UAE /
101 Kulwant Singh 26 ERA Chandigarh CHIEF-ENGINEER / MERCHANT NAVY
102 M. S Ahluwalia 26 SWA Ahmedabad CHAIRMAN / Walia Group
103 Naranjan Dev Makker 26 SWA Vishakhapatnam /
104 B K Soni 27 EAAR Delhi /
105 Sarup Singh Shanwal 27 EAAR Delhi /
106 Alexander Jacob 27 ERA Trivenduram -Kerala /
107 Sanjib Bhatacharya 27 ERA Kolkata /
108 Anant Narayan Karkare 27 EAP Pune /
109 Kalipada Kar 28 AA KOLKATA /
110 Krish Kewal Cdr.(Rtd) 28 AA NOIDA /
111 V Venkateswaran 28 AA Chennai /
112 Vijay Phadke 28 EAAR Pune /
113 M S Rao 28 EAP Santa Clara CA USA /
114 John Shenoy(Haridas K Shenoy) 28 U.K. /
115 Pritam Singh Pannu 28 Chandigarh /
116 R.K Trikha 28 EAA Nasik /
117 Sashikant Purushottam Joshi 29 ERA Thane west /
118 B S Lagoo 29 SWA Mumbai /
119 K Y Chandgude 29 EAA Mumbai /
120 Krishan Chand Kohli 29 Delhi /
121 Neelkanth Vichare 29 EAA Virar /
122 Winston Spencer Young 30 EAA Chennai /
123 Sewa Singh 30 EAP Phagwara /
124 Amolak Singh 30 ERA Hoshiarpur CH ENGR / MERCHANT NAVY
125 Devender Singh Chohan 30 ERA Surrey BC, Canada /
126 M M Rehman Lt.Cdr.(Rtd) 30 ERA Pune /
127 Madhab Chandra. Barthakur 30 ERA Guwahati /
128 Mahendra Swaroop Saxena 30 ERA Lucknow /
129 S. L Singh 30 ERA Mohali /
130 Ajit Singh Lt.Cdr.(Rtd) 30 Nawanshahr, Punjab /
131 Diwakar M Purohit Lt.Cdr.(Rtd) 30 EAR Pune RETIRED AND RESTING /
132 Commodore Gurnam Singh (Retd ) 31 AA Noida /
133 G.S Kanwal Cmde(Rtd)IN 31 EAP Nagpur /
134 P D. Rao 31 EAP Hyderabad /
135 Bhagvati Prasad Nautiyal 31 EAR Banguluru /
136 Kapildev Sharma 31 EAR Pune /
137 Ratan Mukherjee 31 EAR Kolkatta /
138 Baldev Singh Bhatti Cdr.(Rtd) 31 ERA Lonavala /
139 Nirman Joginder Singh 31 ERA Kapurthla /
140 Raj Kumar Mohan Lt.Cdr.(Rtd) 31 ERA VADODRA /
141 Rajinder Pal 31 ERA Amritsar /
142 CDR S.V. Dharmadhikari (Retd) 31 ERA Pune /
143 Shrihari Vaman Kulkarni 31 ERA Pune /
144 Suresh R Harke Lt.Cdr.(Rtd) 31 SWA Pune /
145 H. Mohan Singh Sandhu 31 Chandigarh /
146 Prabhakar Shankar Dandge 31 AA Pune /
147 K I Raman 32 AA /
148 Arvind R Dixit 32 EAAR Pune /
149 S P Joshi 32 EAAR Delhi /
150 Rai Mohandas A 32 EAP Banglore /
151 Aruna H Rao 32 ERA Katipalla /
152 Mohinder Nath Mehta 32 ERA Faridabad Delhi /
153 Peter Anthonisz 32 ERA UK /
154 R. Venugopala Pillai 32 ERA Trivandrum /
155 Rajkumar Gulzar Singh 32 ERA Mumbai /
156 Ravindranathan N Cmde(Rtd)IN 32 ERA Palakkad/Eranakulam /
157 Ajit Singh Paman 32 SWA Mumbai /
158 Vasudev Surinder 32 New Delhi /
159 Viman Krishnaji Pathak 33 EAA Pune Supervisor / INS VIKRAT ( electrical engineer)
160 Harbans Singh Dhillon 33 EAP Amritsar /
161 Karunakaran Menon N. 33 EAP Palakkad /
162 Ashok Kumar Singh 68 AA Panvel /
163 Krishna Prasad Appaji 34 AA Bangalore Aircraft Artificer /
164 Mustafa Kamal 34 AA Andheri /
165 Naresh Kumar Vohra 34 AA Ahmed Nagar /
166 J S Sodhi 34 EAA Toronto, Ont /
167 Vidya Sagar 34 EAAR Ernakulam /
168 Basheer Nalakath K 34 EAP Palakkad, Kerala /
169 Ram Chander Jain 34 EAP Delhi N A /
170 Surinder Singh Rataul 34 EAP Amritsar /
171 R C Sood 34 EAR Mumbai /
172 Ajay Kumar Dabral 34 ERA Dehradun /
173 Hakam Singh Dhaliwal 34 ERA Mohali Punjab CH ENGR / MERCHANT NAVY
174 Syamal Kumar Sen 34 ERA Kolkatta /
175 R.S. Dosanjh 34 SWA Seatle /
176 Chandidass Basak 35 AA Kolkata /
177 Swinder Singh 35 AA Amritsar /
178 Rajinder Malhotra 35 EAP Gurgaon ETO / MERCHANT NAVY
179 A R Chavan 35 ERA Pune /
180 Aroop Kumar Banerjee 35 ERA KOLKATA /
181 Avtar Singh Chauhan 35 ERA Ottawa /
182 Balkrishna Deshpande 35 ERA Pune /
183 K M Karunakaran Nair 35 ERA Kannur /
184 M K Jayashankarn 35 ERA Pallakad /
185 P Sukumaran 35 ERA Chennai /
186 S L Singh 35 ERA Mohali /
187 Tomy Micheal 35 ERA Ernakulam /
188 Vijay Dattajirao. Jadhav 35 ERA Pune /
189 Pradeep Kumar Sengupta 35 SWA Navi Mumbai /
190 Prithipal Singh Seth 35 SWA Chandigarh /
191 Raj Dorai 35 Chennai /
192 Jagjit Singh Vohra Cdr.(Rtd) 36 AA Faridabad Haryana /
193 M Jayadevan 36 AA Palakkad /
194 Sarabjit Singh Randhawa 36 AA Mumbai SERVICE ENGINEER / INDIAN AIRLINES
195 Baliga B Prabhakar. 36 EAP Bangalore /
196 Dinesh Udhavraj 36 EAP Lucknow /
197 Gobinder Singh Grewal 36 EAP Ludhiana ETO / Wallem
198 Gurmit Singh 36 EAP Jalandhar /
199 J K Kumra 36 EAP New Delhi /
200 Om Parkash Bhutani 36 EAP Delhi /
201 Rajinder Singh Dhaliwal 36 EAP Toronto, Ont /
202 Shishpal Singh Rathi 36 EAP Delhi /
203 A I P Singh Gaind 36 ERA Brampton, Ontario /
204 Bhagwant Singh Ajji 36 ERA Amritsar CH ENGR Retired / MERCHANT NAVY
205 Nand Kishore Awasthi 36 ERA Lucknow /
206 Pran Nath Khanna Lt.Cdr.(Rtd) 36 ERA Noida /
207 Ram Suresh Ram 36 ERA Varanasi CH ENGR / MERCHANT NAVY
208 Tarlok Nath 36 ERA Jammu maint. Eng / UAE
209 Des Raj Sharma Cdr.(Rtd) 36 SWA Noiada Retd. / Indian Navy
210 Paramjit Singh Amar Lt.Cdr.(Rtd) 36 SWA Thane /
211 V P Bathla 36 SWA Pune /
212 Subhash Chandar Mahajan 37 AA Sujan pur KIRA Distt Hamirpur R M / Him Road Trans
213 Ashok R Bajwala 26 AA Pune /
214 D A Apte 37 EAA Virar Mumbai /
215 Joseph Samuel 37 EAAR Chennai /
216 Gurbhej Singh Dhillon 37 EAP Brampton Ont, Canada /
217 Ashtamurthy K S 37 EAP SHORANUR /
218 Amar Nath Sharma Lt.Cdr.(Rtd) 37 ERA New Delhi /
219 Bachittar Singh 37 ERA Ludhiana /
220 Devi Prasad 37 ERA Faridabad /
221 Joginder Singh Singhera (Tiger) 37 ERA Edmonton Ont /
222 Kala Singh 37 ERA Ferozepur /
223 Onkar Nath Mishra 37 ERA Varanasi /
224 Raminder Singh 37 ERA Mumbai /
225 S K Guha 37 ERA Howrah /
226 Gangadhar Mandal Lt.Cdr.(Rtd) 37 SWA Kolkata /
227 Wasdev Goverdhan Dass 37 SWA UNA Manager / UCO Bank
228 D P Murugan 37 SWA Erode COMMANDANT / COAST GUARD
229 Bhupinder Singh 38 AA Mumbai /
230 Ranjodh Singh Sandhu 38 AA Ratnagiri /
231 Budhi Singh Lt.Cdr.(Rtd) 38 EAAR Hamirpur /
232 P M  Ramachandran 38 EAAR Palakkad Kerala /
233 Ashok Ghoshal 38 EAP Kolkata /
234 Bakshish Singh 38 EAP Mohali /
235 Jagmohan Singh Sodhi 38 EAP Amritsar /
236 Pratap Rai 38 EAP Bangalore /
237 LCDR Ulhas P Gupte (Retd) 38 EAP Pune /
238 V.S. Joon 38 EAP Gurgaon /
239 Jagvir Singh Malik 38 EAR Sonipat /
240 O T Sethumadhvan 38 EAR Bangaluru /
241 R S Balyan 38 EAR Sonipat /
242 Satish Chand Sood 38 EAR Surat Directorateof prevention / minstry of Fim
243 Bishun Singh Bhikshuk(Thakur) 38 ERA Palampur (Kangra H.P.) /
244 Darshan Singh Basraon 38 ERA Frensco CA /
245 H Gururaja Rao 38 ERA Bangalore /
246 Hari Pada Biswas 38 ERA KOLKATA /
247 Jagir Singh 38 ERA Ludhiana ch Eng / MERCHANT NAVY
248 Prahlad Singh Pathania 38 ERA Pathankot /
249 Vijay Kumar Bhalla 38 ERA Mumbai /
250 Buta Singh 38 SWA /
251 P K Narayanan 38 SWA Hyderabad /
252 C Velayudhan 38 Kozikode /
253 Jagdeesh Patil 39 AA Belgaum /
254 Shankar Dutt Sharma 39 AA Gurgaon /
255 Dhanesh Chand Guleria Cdr.(Rtd) 39 EAA Noida, Haryana /
256 P D Verghese 39 EAP Karukutty Kerala /
257 Praveen Krishan 39 EAP Dehradun /
258 Sat Pal Sharma 39 EAP Alberta-Canada Excise & Taxation Officer / Excise & Tax deptt. Punjab
259 Bhagwan S Dahiya Cdr (Rtd) 39 EAR Sonipat /
260 Dharam Singh Gill 39 ERA Mohali /
261 Ram Radhey Shyam 39 ERA Varanasi /
262 Samar Bal 39 SWA Pune /
263 Vijay Kumar Sahgal 39 SWA Navi Mumbai /
264 Ravindra Nathan K T 40 AA Kannur /
265 Pritam Singh 40 EAR Moga /
266 S Bopareai Sukhdev 40 EAR Surrey Bc /
267 Varinder Kumar Katyal  40 EAR Lonavla /
268 Amrit Lal Chopra 40 ERA Singapore/ Chandigarh /
269 Daulat Singh Verma 40 ERA Alwar /
270 Gurbax Singh 40 ERA Patiala- Punjab /
271 Harjinder Singh Basra 40 ERA nawan shehar Punjab /
272 Ishwar Parkash (Cdr) 40 ERA Delhi /
273 Krishna Sinha 40 ERA /
274 Rana Taru 40 ERA Vancouver BC /
275 Sarabjit Singh Gill 40 ERA Surrey Bc /
276 Tej Pal Singh Kadian 40 ERA Navi Mumbai /
277 Kundaneh Satpaul 40 SWA Mumbai /
278 Y S Yadav 40 SWA New Delhi /
279 Gopal Singh Bisht 40 EAP Belapur /
280 K M Nair 41 AA Kunnar Maitenance Manager / Brocu Alluminium
281 Ram Bilas Singh LtCdr 41 EAAR Pune /
282 Gopal Singh Mor 41 EAP New Delhi ETO / Mobil Oil
283 Himmat Singh Tanwar 41 EAP Panchkula /
284 Gopal Y Sahasrabhudhe 41 EAR Mumbai /
285 Jhalman Singh Gill 41 EAR bayside, ny, phagwara /
286 C R Verma 41 ERA Hamilton Ontario /
287 Denis Rodrigues 41 ERA Mangalore /
288 Parabhpal Singh Randhawa 41 ERA Leesburg VA, U.S.A. /
289 Sujoy Kumar Ghosh 41 ERA Kolkata /
290 C C Padmanabhan 41 SWA Belapur GM(Prod) / Modest Infrastructure Limited, (Shipbuilders)
291 C.G.N Menon 41 SWA Kochi /
292 Rajeev K Sood 41 SWA Delhi /
293 S Swaminathan 41 SWA Chennai Sr. Ex. Engr / Mumbai Port Trust
294 Joginder Pal Handa 41 Hoshiarpur /
295 Rajinder Kumar Kala 41 EAAR Ambala /
296 Hari Gopal D. J. 42 AA Chittoor /
297 Kamal Krishna Bhowmik 42 EAP Vadodra /
298 Narinder Singh Rajput 42 EAP Hoshiar Pur /
299 P.K Mitra 42 EAP Navi Mumbai /
300 Tejinder Singh Ahluwalia 42 EAP New Delhi & Sydney Director of engineering / STARWOOD HOTELS & RESORTS
301 Aujla Bharpur Singh 42 ERA Singapore /
302 Bibhas Chandra Das 42 ERA Kolkata /
303 Damodaran.P Nambiar 42 ERA Mumbai /
304 Gurmit Singh 42 ERA Chandigarh /
305 Kanti Chand Mahajan 42 ERA Delhi /
306 Swaminathan Vanchinathan 42 ERA HOSUR TAMILNADU /
307 Chander Mohan Gupta 42 Hoshiar Pur /
308 Kuldeep K Kapoor 42 Gaziabaad /
309 Abhijit Kumar Banerjee 43 EAAR Kolkata /
310 I S Mor 43 EAP Sonipat /
311 Ajit Kumar Sinha 43 EAR Navi Mumbai manager / ONGC
312 Vijay Kumar Mehan 43 EAR Panchkula ETO / Merchant Navy
313 Nand Kishore Sharma 43 ERA Hoshiarpur /
314 Vijay Kumar Sud 43 ERA Shimla H P /
315 Narayanan Puthusseri 43 SWA Kannur /
316 Ashok Kumar Srivastava 43 Thane /
317 J Mathew 43 Kochi /
318 Vadakke Raman 43 Kochi /
319 Subhash Chandar 43 Navi Mumbai /
320 Aman Khan 44 AA Houston, Tx /
321 Rajindera Mojan Dubey 44 AA Udham Singh Nagar /
322 V P Singh Rawat 44 AA Bijnor /
323 K V Ravindran Cdr.(Rtd) 44 EAP Seattle WA /
324 S D Kullar 44 EAP BRAMTON ONT /
325 Chandrakant Keshav Damle 44 EAR Pune Electrical Officer / I N S Abhimanyu
326 Dhir Singh Yadav Lt.Cdr.(Rtd) 44 ERA Mumbai / yak group
327 John Joseph   44 SWA Houston, Tx, USA /
328 Samiran Bandopadhyay 44 SWA Navi Mumbai /
329 Vinayak K Darve 44 Thane /
330 Harjit Singh Dhillon 45 EAP Amritsar Retd. / At Home
331 Inderjit Singh Cheema 45 EAP Amritsar Retd. / At Home
332 A K Bhalla 45 ERA Ontario /
333 A.R.K Sekhar 45 ERA Bangalore /
334 Anokh Singh Sandhu 45 ERA Jalandhar/ontario /
335 Asthana Subhash 45 ERA Miami Florida /
336 Jagtar Singh Sunar 45 ERA Brampton Ontario /
337 Jasbir Singh 45 ERA Jalandhar /
338 Krishan Gopal Sood 45 ERA Dharamshala /
339 Ram Nath Dubey 45 ERA Faridabad/New Delhi Chief Engineer / MISC
340 Biswanath Bose 45 SWA Thane /
341 J K Gupta 45 SWA Chandigarh / USA /
342 D P Kalra 45 Faridabad /
343 Devendra Kumar 45 Chennai /
344 Surinder Singh Mahe 46 EAP Belapur Mumbai /
345 Bhupinder Singh 46 ERA Doraha, Punjab /
346 Chthoth K Muralidharan 46 ERA Kochi VICE PRESIDENT / VISWLAB SINGAPORE PTE LTD
347 Joe Pinto   46 ERA Winnipeg, Mb /
348 Gurdip Singh Nahal 46 SWA SURREY, BC /
349 Paily P Paul 47 AA Kochi /
350 Anish Kumar Majumdar 47 EAP Thane /
351 Karnail Singh 47 EAR Kirkland Seattle, WA /
352 Chandrakant Sawant 47 ERA Mumbai /
353 H S Buttar 47 ERA Malton Ontario /
354 Jaspal Singh Sumal 47 ERA Ludhiana /
355 Jitender Kumar Gupta 47 SWA Nahan (H.P.) /
356 Prakash B Deshmukh 47 SWA Pune /
357 Anto Anthony 48 AA San Franscisco, CA /
358 Dharmarajan P 48 EAP Manjeri /
359 Parakash Chand Cdr.(Rtd) 48 EAP Delhi /
360 Sant P Khanna 48 EAP Mumbai Director Project & Engg. / Embassy of USA
361 Babu George 48 EAR Ernakulam /
362 Paleri Murlidharan 48 EAR Calicut /
363 T.D Venugopal 48 ERA Baldwin Park, Calif /
364 Mohan Marathe 48 SWA /
365 Surinder Sharma 48 SWA Woodbridge, Ontario /
366 Ashraff T I M 48 SWA Eranakulam /
367 A G Yawar Jaffari 48 Hydrabad /
368 Satish Chandra Kohli 48 Chandigarh /
369 T D Thomas 48 Thrisur /
370 Swaraj Kanti Ghosh 49 AA KOLKATA /
371 M R P C Nair 49 EAAR DEWAS MP MASTER CHIEF IN CHARGE, AVOINICS / NAY(C)
372 N Krishanan Potti 49 EAR Trivandrum /
373 Shangar Singh Cdr.(Retd) 49 EAR Mohali Officer Incharge / WRSTG (B)
374 Chittaranjan Roy 49 ERA KOLKATA /
375 Maha Singaravellu 49 ERA Kingston, Ont /
376 Rajendra Prasad Aggarwal 49 ERA Panchkula /
377 George Mathew 50 EAA Kochi /
378 G M Nair 50 AA Kochi /
379 M L S Raju 50 AA Tumkar /
380 Jose Pius 50 SWA Melbourne, Australia /
381 Jose P.Mathews  50 EAAR Maryland, USA /
382 Gouri Nath Mahato 50 EAP /
383 C.V. Jose 50 EAR Kochi /
384 D C Babu 50 EAR Trivandrum /
385 Mohan Lal Saini 50 EAR Dera Bassi Punjab /
386 N Jayakumar Cdr.(Rtd) 50 EAR Kottayam Kerala /
387 Surya Pal Prajapati (Hon-LT) 50 EAR MUMBAI /
388 George Kochuparampil 50 ERA Conroe TX /
389 M P Swaminathan 50 ERA Pallakad /
390 Manjit Singh 50 ERA Ludhiana /
391 Paramjeet Mangat 50 ERA Vancouver , Bc /
392 Surjeet Singh 50 SWA GOA /
393 V T George 51 AAW Ernakulam Kerala /
394 Babu Reddiar 51 EAAR Atlanta, GA, USA /
395 M Senguttuvan 51 EAAR Bangaluru /
396 Preman K (VSM) 51 EAR Kannur /
397 Roshan Lal Vohra 51 EAR Navi Mumbai /
398 Sushil Kumar 51 SWA Delhi /
399 Arun Govind Hamine 52 EAAR Pune /
400 Gurdial Singh 52 EAP Amritsar /
401 S Sugumaram 52 EAP Vancouver , Bc /
402 Avtar Krishan Babbar LCDR(Rtd) 52 EAR CBS belapur mumbai Manager consultant / Elcom international
403 Gopa Kumar E 52 EAR Bangaluru /
404 K Chandramohan 52 EAR Chennai /
405 Rengasamy Srinivasan 52 EAR Dindigul /
406 T V Damodaran Cdr.(Rtd) 52 EAR Kanhangad Jt Controller Tech Sevices / MO(MB)
407 Abdul Samad Khan 52 ERA Hyderabad Dy Maintenance manager power generation Dubai / DEWA Dubai
408 Laxman Muthiah 52 ERA CHENNAI /
409 Shashikant Menkudle 52 EAR Nagpur Electrical officer / Barbers ship mgt
410 Aman Khan 52 SWA Navi Mumbai / WNC HQ
411 Ivan Rebello 53 SWA Toronto, Ont /
412 M.S. Sharma 52 SWA Gurgaon /
413 Mangal Singh 52 SWA Mohali /
414 Rajendran Meleth 52 SWA Navi Mumbai /
415 Inderjit Singh Aulakh 53 EAP Amritsar /
416 Jayadev Sahu 53 EAR Navi Mumbai /
417 Rajesh C Singhal 53 EAR New Delhi /
418 Anthony D Silva 53 ERA Kochi /
419 Ashok K Das 53 ERA PURI /
420 C Ramamoorthy 53 ERA Tiruchi /
421 D P Rathee 53 ERA Delhi /
422 Gopinatha Kurup 53 ERA Trivandrum /
423 Ranjit Singh Grewal 53 ERA Jackson, FL /
424 Ruben Harry T 53 ERA Bangalore /
425 K Chandran 53 ERA Calicut /
426 Vishnu G Raut 53 ERA NAGPUR /
427 Biswambar Sahu 53 SWA Odisha /
428 Manjooran Mathew 54 AA Angamally-Kerala /
429 Matchani Ullahannan George 54 AA NEW YORK USA /
430 P Bhajani Pramod 54 AA Nagpur /
431 Virender Prakash 54 AA Gurgaon /
432 Abhijit Sen 54 EAR Boisar /
433 Ashok Noel Rufus 54 EAR Kolkata /
434 Dakshina Ranjan Debnath 54 EAR Mumbai /
435 Hemant Kumar Mitra 54 EAR Thane West /
436 Kumar Singh Bhadauria 54 EAR Nasik /
437 Arbinda Das 54 ERA Kolkata /
438 Krishna Das Malayil 54 ERA KERALA ??? /
439 Lav Kumar 54 ERA New Delhi - Janak Puri /
440 Philip Chinnan 54 ERA Long Island, NY /
441 Rudranath Ghatak 54 ERA Thane Maharashtra /
442 Satya Sunder Mitra 54 ERA Navi Mumbai /
443 Sanjib Chaudhuri 54 Mumbai /
444 Sarabjit Singh 55 EAR AMRITSAR /
445 Athyparampil Yohannan Rajan 55 ERA Navi Mumbai /
446 Anil Mathur 55 ERA Jaipur /
447 Anurabha Kar 55 ERA Navi Mumbai /
448 Daryl Garth 55 ERA Tronto Ontario /
449 Joginder Dass Hans 55 ERA Jalandhar /
450 Kulbhusha Kumar Kohli 55 ERA Faridabad /
451 M C V Chandran 55 ERA IDA Angamali(S) /
452 Rakesh Kumar (Behal) 55 ERA Delhi /
453 Ramamurthy Thevar 55 ERA DUBAI /
454 M K Balachandaran 55 EAR Kannur Kerala /
455 N. Ganesan 56 AA Mumbai /
456 Paul K George 56 AA Ernakulam /
457 Padmanavan M Puranik 56 EAP Mumbai /
458 Theerthamkana Raju 56 EAP Kasargod /
459 Krushna C Patnaik VSM 56 EAR Bhubneshwar /
460 Sadanandan Rajan 56 EAR Alapuppuzha Electrical Instructor / Ethiopian Maritime Training Institute
461 Dilip Kumar Pal 56 ERA Kolkatta /
462 E.K Jaychandran 56 ERA Palaghat /
463 Naresh Bhagi 56 ERA Delhi /
464 Sajalendu Biswas 56 ERA BehramPur, WB /
465 Anil Kumar 105 SWA Hamirpur /
466 Vijendra Sarupa Bhatnagar 56 ERA Kolkata /
467 Abraham Varghese 56 ERA Bangalore /
468 Deepak K Saini 56 Pune /
469 Sarbjit Singh Maan 56 EAP Navi Mumbai /
470 Vishnu Swaroop Dubey Cdr.(Rtd) 56 EAR Mumbai/Thane Deputy Director Dry Docks / DGNP(MB)
471 Janak Raj Cdr.(Rtd) 57 AA Faridabad /
472 Ashok Kumar Sharma 57 AAW MUMBAI /
473 Prithvi Pal Singh 57 EAP Navi Mumbai /
474 A.Thomas James 57 EAR Bangalore /
475 Surinder Paul Cdr.(Rtd) 57 EAR Mumbai /
476 Sushil Kumar Rana 57 EAR Bangana Una /
477 G Selvaraju. 57 ERA CHENNAI /
478 Hukum Singh Yadav 57 ERA Bhopal /
479 Parakkad Mukundan Unny 57 ERA PALAKKAD /
480 Ram Naresh Rathore 57 ERA Thane /
481 Surjit Singh Nain 57 ERA Jind (Harayana) /
482 Yogendra Kumar Gupta 57 ERA Indore /
483 Kaptan Singh 57 Agra /
484 Pawan Kumar Verma 57 Navi Mumbai /
485 S S Pathrikar 57 Aurangabad /
486 Hemant Kumar Singh 58 AA /
487 Lukose Ailapurth 58 AA Ernakulam /
488 S Vishwanath 58 AA Chennai /
489 J K Sharama 58 EAA Dallas, Tx /
490 Jagjit Singh Kanwar 58 EAP Hoshiarpur /
491 Lakh Ram Antil 58 EAP /
492 Ravinder Kumar Sabhlok 58 EAP Ludhiana Punjab /
493 Virander Kumar Saini 58 EAP Mumbai /
494 Karamjeet Singh 58 ERA Kharar (Punjab) /
495 Leo Machado  58 ERA Toronto, Ont /
496 Paramatma Nand Dubey 58 ERA Noida /
497 S N Upadhyay 58 ERA Patna /
498 Sahayamal Chakraborthy 58 ERA Behrampore /
499 Lokender Singh Rathore 58 Indore /
500 R Prasad Jaiswal 58 Riyadh /
501 S S Parmar 58 Gaziabad /
502 S. B Joshi 58 Jalgaon /
503 Balakrishnan P.K. Nambiar 59 AA Kannur Kerala /
504 Madho Ram Supehia 59 EAP Kangra Chief electrical artificer power / Combrax bombay mankhurd
505 Manmeet Singh Cdr.(Rtd) 59 AAW Navi Mumbai /
506 Rakesh Kumar 59 AA Mandi Gobindgarh /
507 Ramesh Bhagwan Pandey 59 AA Kalyan /
508 Sujinder Singh Chauhan 59 AA Chandigarh /
509 A K Manoharan 59 EAC CALICUT /
510 Ajit Kumar Palatmana 59 EAC Kochi, Kerela SR Engineer telecom / Saudi Electric Company
511 Jnanendra Shahi Cdr.(Rtd) 59 EAP Thane Mumbai /
512 P Jyothinarayan 59 EAP Bangalore /
513 Sujit Kumar Ghosh 59 EAP Kolkata /
514 Suresh Kumar P K 59 EAP Kannur /
515 Tapan Kumar Mukherjee 59 EAP Mumbai /
516 Vijaykumar Srinivasan 59 EAP Thane /
517 Narsa Ram Nehra 59 EAR SIKAR /
518 Ravinder Raura 59 EAR Texas U.S.A. /
519 Baldip Singh Randhawa 59 ERA AMRITSAR /
520 Balkar Singh Sohi 59 ERA Amritsar /
521 Balraj Kumar Suri 59 ERA DELHI /
522 Banshidhar Pandey 59 ERA PUNE /
523 Basheer Pazhariyil Meerakutty 59 ERA Kozhikode /
524 E.P.Ramachandran 59 ERA Bangalore Chief Engineer / Merchant Navy
525 Iqbal Singh 59 ERA Chandigarh /
526 Jagan Nath Maviladath 59 ERA CALICUT /
527 Jayant Rasaily 59 ERA Siliguri Dist Darjeeling,WB Retired / ITC Limited
528 K Kunhi Kannan 59 ERA Kannur, Kerala /
529 Prem Singh Dhankar 59 ERA Bela Pur /
530 Raj Malhan 59 ERA Bensalem, PA /
531 Raj Surinder Pal 59 ERA MOGA Ch. Engr / Wallem Shipping Co.
532 Rakesh Kaul 59 ERA GREATER NOIDA Free Lance Consultant / SAN Engineers & Consultants
533 Sailesh Kumar Mandal 59 ERA BERHAMPORE, WB /
534 Sukhdev Singh Grewal 59 ERA Surrey, BC /
535 T E Rajeev 59 ERA Kerala /
536 Kailash Chandra Kukreti 60 AA Haridwar /
537 Bala Ram Chouhan 60 EAP Tilak Nagar first Bhadasia Jodhpur General Manager / Nilkamal limited
538 Karan Singh Rana 60 EAP HAMIRPUR H.P. /
539 Narendra Kumar Hooda 60 EAP Navi Mumbai /
540 Vincent George 60 EAR Ernakulam President & C E O / MSPL , HYDERABAD, INDIA
541 Santosh Kumar Jamwal 60 EAR Surrey, BC /
542 Peter A. Scolt 60 ERA North Wst, BC /
543 Raymond Nogueira 60 ERA Mumbai /
544 Subhash C Barda 60 ERA Mohali punjab /
545 Surjit Singh Oberoi 60 ERA N. Mumbai /
546 Vinod Kumar Ayyappan 60 ERA Mumbai /
547 Choudhury Biswajit Roy 60 SWA Guwahati /
548 Jagat Krushna Patnaik 60 SWA Bhubneshwar /
549 Dildar Singh Rajput 60 ERA Khargar Mumbai Country Contract manager / Sai Prasad CHS Pvt Ltd.
550 J P Sharma 60 EAP Delhi /
551 V P Premkumar 60 Ooty /
552 Soman George 61 AA Ernakulam /
553 Jai Prakash Cdr.(Rtd) 61 EAP Vishakhapatnam /
554 T N C Nair 61 EAR Bangaluru /
555 A K Handa 61 ERA Panchkula /
556 Avtar Singh 61 ERA Mumbai /
557 Durga Prasad Mahapatra 61 ERA Nasik, Bhubaneswar / INS RANA
558 Kartar Chand Rana 61 ERA Kangra /
559 L.S.N . Rao 61 ERA VAPI VALSAD /
560 Mathew Verghese 61 ERA .. /
561 Mathew Abraham 61 ERA Chicago, ILL /
562 Rotash Singh Nimwal 61 ERA Panchkula /
563 Surender Kumar Madan 61 ERA PUNE CH ENGR / BSM
564 Binny Aype 61 AA Ernakulam /
565 Brahm Dutt Khullar 61 Navi Mumbai /
566 Harinder Singh 62 AA Delhi /
567 KP Gopalakrisnan 62 AA COCHIN /
568 Sat Pal Badhwar 62 AA Ludhiana /
569 Shariff Azmathulla 62 AA Bangalore /
570 Shiv Kumar Pundir 62 EAA Meerut Superintendent (Retd) / Customs and Central Excise
571 Satyavir Singh 62 EAR Vasco-Da Gama /
572 Balvinder S Bahad 62 ERA Hayward /
573 Gopal Venkateswaran 62 ERA Pune /
574 Nurul Amin Khan 62 ERA Cuttak /
575 Rajpal Singh Dagur 62 ERA Bareilly /
576 Shailendra Joshi 62 ERA Nainital /
577 Azad Singh Malik 62 SWA Sonipat /
578 John Thankachan 62 SWA New York, NY /
579 Bhumesh Chander 63 AA Gurgaon /
580 Pawan Kumar Sharma 63 AA Nashik /
581 Harminder Singh 63 EAP Jalandhar /
582 P. John Thambi 63 EAP Bengluru /
583 Surinderpal Singh 63 ERA Jalandhar /
584 Mahavir Solanki 63 SWA Gurgaon /
585 P K Tripathy 63 Lucknow /
586 Sirumani Arokia Dass 63 Theni Tamilnadu /
587 Nitai Gaur Dhall 64 AA Bhubhneshwar Trustee / Silicon Institute of Technology
588 Victor A. Chelliah 64 AA Chennai MCAA / INAS300
589 Bijay Kumar Parida 64 ERA Orissa /
590 C N R Pillai 64 ERA ERNAKULAM Senior Superintendent / Anglo eastern ship management Ltd
591 Jaya Nanda Das 64 ERA Bhubneshwar /
592 Ramesh Baluni 64 ERA Mumbai /
593 Shashikant D Jangam 64 ERA PUNE/MUMBAI /
594 Sheo Bali Singh Chauhan 64 ERA MUMBAI /
595 Subhash Omkar Patil 64 ERA Pune /
596 Onkar Chand Sharma 64 AA Una Branch Manager / Canara Bank
597 Vinayak Deshmukh 64 ERA Pune /
598 Virendra Katiyar 64 EAA Lucknow /
599 Philip Koshy    65 AA Savana, Georgia /
600 Raj Kumar Teotia 65 EAP HAMILTON ONT /
601 Satvir Singh Balhara 65 EAP Rohtak /
602 Ram Kamal Prasad Singh 65 EAR Mumbai /
603 Basanta Kumar Kar 65 ERA Pune /
604 David Mohapatra 65 ERA Bangalore /
605 Dharam Vir Malik 65 ERA Rohtak /
606 Jagbir Pal Singh 65 ERA New Delhi Chief Engineer / Merchant Navy
607 Ranga R Gullapalli 65 ERA Kansas City, Miss /
608 Satyavir Singh Polast 65 ERA Rohtak /
609 Ajit Singh 65 SWA Gurgaon /
610 Deshbir Singh   65 SWA Atlanta, Georgia /
611 Basant Kumar Sahu 66 AA LOCAL /
612 P K Ulhas 66 AA Chennai /
613 Raja Y Phani 66 AA Kurnool /
614 Krishna Chandra Bhuyan 66 EAA LOCAL /
615 Vijayan Ravari Veedu 66 EAA Abu Dhabi /
616 Haridas Pullankkat 66 SWA Palakkad /
617 S H Kodgire 66 Aurangabad /
618 George Joseph 67 AA Kochi /
619 M.G.V. Kumaran 67 EAA Palakkad /
620 Hari Chand 67 EAAR Mandi H.P. /
621 John George 67 EAAR Ontario, Can /
622 Mohan Singh 67 EAP Ambala Cantt /
623 Dinesh Singh 67 ERA Mumbai /
624 Rajvir Singh Yadav 67 ERA Gurugram /
625 Ramesh Chandra Upadhyay 67 ERA Mumbai /
626 Vitthal Y Jadhav 67 Karad, MAHARASHTRA /
627 Ishwar Singh Rathore 68 AA Jaipur /
628 Rama Krishnan Kambrath 68 AA MUMBAI /
629 Vijai Kumar Panchal 68 AA Greater Noida Plant Head / Sage Metals Pvt.Limited.
630 Gopala Krishnan N.K. 68 EAA Kozhikode-Kerala /
631 John Puliican 68 EAA /
632 Mattummal Kunhi Krishnan 68 EAA Mysore /
633 Mohammed Ghouse 68 EAA Milton Ontario /
634 P Parameswaran 68 EAA Salboni /
635 Sasi Kumar A R 68 EAA TRICHUR, KERALA /
636 Om Prakash 68 EAAR Pune Aircraft Inspector / Regional Aeronautical Inspection Organisation
637 D.D Sharma 68 EAP NOIDA /
638 Rajender Kumar 68 EAP DHARAMSHALA /
639 Shakti Kumar 68 EAP Jagadhari Haryana /
640 Vimal Kumar Trikha 68 EAP Panipat Haryana /
641 Ramesh Kumar 68 ERA CHANDIGARH /
642 Jatinder Singh 68 AA Panipat /
643 John Pinto 69 AA Pune /
644 Rajgopal Srini 69 AA Calgary AB /
645 Surendra Kumar 69 AA West bengal /
646 Kishore Kumar Jha 69 EAA Deoghar /
647 Anil Kumar Singh 69 EAAR MUZAFFARPUR /
648 Hare Ram Chaurasia 69 EAAR Lucknow /
649 Virendra S Dangi 69 EAAR DELHI /
650 Haider Ali 69 EAC Lucknow /
651 Gurjinder Singh Sidhu 69 EAP Barnala /
652 Kamal Krishna Das 69 EAP Kokata /
653 Rajkumar Roy Chowdhury 69 EAP KOLKATA /
654 Tarun Kumar Mazumdar 69 EAP Burdwan /
655 Ajit Kumar Verma 69 ERA Faridabad /
656 Adeep Chhetri 69 ERA Navi Mumabi /
657 Alex Gunasekara (Intl+morning) 69 ERA COLOMBO /
658 Augusstine Berchmans 69 ERA Thodupuzha, Kerala Self Employed /
659 Birender Kumar Sharma 69 ERA Ranchi /
660 Devinder Pal Singh 69 ERA Kurukshetra /
661 Gurudatt Sharma 69 ERA Faridabad /
662 Hardayal Singh 69 ERA Thane marine engineer / BSM
663 Hukum Singh Negi 69 ERA Faridabad /
664 N D A Gunasekera 69 ERA Sri Lanka /
665 Ravindra Kumar Singh 69 ERA DELHI /
666 Yashpal Singh Rana 69 ERA Dehradun /
667 Pramod Anand Yadav 69 SWA /
668 Surinder Kumar Chaturvedi 69 SWA Faridabad /
669 Tribhuwan Prasad Bahuguna 69 SWA Dehradun /
670 C B Rai 69 Allahabad /
671 Shiv Ram 69 ERA Kalyan /
672 C R Mohapatra 70 AA Vapi -Gujrat /
673 N Kumar 70 AA Vancouver, BC /
674 Issac George 70 EAA Toronto, Ont /
675 S S Kundu 70 EAP Hissar /
676 Joseph Assissi 70 EAR Country /
677 Sudhir Mittal 70 ERA Freemont, Cal /
678 Umesh Kumar Singh 70 ERA Vishakhapatnam /
679 O S Raja 70 SWA Mississauga, Ont /
680 P.U Shankar 70 EAC Mumbai /
681 Santosh K Sharma 70 EAP Ajmer /
682 George Aloshiious 71 EAAR Ontario, Canada /
683 Sasidharan Nair C K 71 EAC Mumbai /
684 Ratnayaka Kithsiri 71 EAP Richmond, Bc /
685 John Simon Chelat (Shamy) 71 ERA Vancouver BC /
686 Dinesh Joshi 71 SWA Gurgaon / INS SUTLEJ
687 Babu Lal Saini 72 EAA Mathura /
688 Philip Kuriakose 72 EAC Ernakulam /
689 George Jacob 72 EAP CALGARY, AB /
690 Shaikh Shamser Ali 72 EAP Chennai Energy Management Consultant / Self Employed
691 J.S Saini 72 ERA Delhi /
692 Baljit Singh 72 SWA Ulhas Nagar /
693 Pardeep Gera 72 SWA Faridabad BUSSINESS / B D ENGINEERS
694 Rajesh Verma 72 Meerut /
695 Benoy Varghese 73 AA Ontario /
696 C Ramakrishnan 73 AA Calicut /
697 K. Narayanan Kutty 73 AA /
698 P. Srinivasa Rao 74 EAA Nova Scotia, Ont /
699 Bhawnesh Bhardwaj 74 EAAR New Delhi MC Ic Seaking Inspection / NAIS/NAQS
700 K C Vivek 74 EAAR Goa /
701 Oommen thomas 74 EAAR Dublin Ohio /
702 Harbhajan Singh 74 EAP Jalandhar Suptd. / Darya Ship Management Pvt.Ltd
703 Inder Pal Singh Sidhu 74 ERA PUNE. /
704 Hitendra Pant 74 SWA Santa /
705 Vipul Dhasmana 74 SWA Dehradun Partner / Uttarakhand Marine Works
706 Girish Panchal 74 Mumbai /
707 Dr. Surender Kumar 75 EAP MUMBAI /
708 Atul Sharma 75 EAAR Dubai, /
709 Deepak Sanhotra 75 EAAR Pune MCi/c BSF / INS RAJALI, ARRAKONAM, TN
710 Vijay Kumar Diwan 75 EAAR Goa /
711 Gamini Peiris Susantha Ea 75 EAC Sri Lanka /
712 N Sreekumar 75 SWA Tronto /
713 Ashok Singhal 75 EAP Meerut /
714 Rabindra Nayak 75 EAP Bhubneshwar /
715 Manohar A Kawadkar 75 SWA GOA /
716 Tarkeshwar Mandal 75 Navi Mumbai /
717 Girish Yashwant Datar 76 EAAR Aurangabad AM(Workshop) / NAY(GOA)
718 Ravi Brar 76 EAC Surrey /
719 Lalith Malalasekara 76 ERA Vancouver, Bc /
720 Tagade Milind 76 SWA Ahmed nagar / INS DUNAGIRI
721 B D Sharma 76 ERA Khanna Punjab /
722 R R Pathak 77 AA Ontario, Can /
723 Hanamant B Olekar 78 AA Gurgaon /
724 Sanjay Maheshwari 78 AA Plano, Tx /
725 Keshav Kamat 78 EAAR CT /
726 Gopal Swarup Sharma 78 EAP Palampur /
727 Gurpratap Singh Hundal 78 ERA Turloack, CA /
728 Ravindra Prasad 78 ERA Mumbai /
729 S.G. Nathan 78 ERA Vancouver, BC /
730 Surendra Nath Mishra 78 SWA Ruwl /
731 Sanjeev V Dadde 78 SWA Mumbai Vice President / Reliance communication ltd
732 B M Mathew 79 AA Ontario Can /
733 B S Jaisankar 79 AA Kerala Defence civilian / Naval Aircraft Yard Kochi
734 V C Simon 79 EAA Chicgo USA /
735 K P Mustafa Cdr.(Rtd) 79 EAAR Brandon, MB /
736 Jaswant Basti Ram 79 EAP Mumbai /
737 Johnson Philip 79 ERA BENGALURU Managing Director / JOBIS Engineering Pvt ltd
738 Narendra Khot 79 ERA Mumbai /
739 Rajiv Dua 79 ERA Delta.BC /
740 Satish T Warade 79 ERA Navi Mumbai /
741 Sudershan Singh Chauhan 79 ERA Thane Mumbai /
742 vizhinjam 79 SWA Lucknow sr manager / apsez
743 Ishaq Khan Pathan 79 SWA Mumbai /
744 Anil Kumar Srivastava 79 Visakhapatnam /
745 Hemant.S Phute 79 Mumbai /
746 Jitender Singh 79 Goa /
747 Srikant N Deshpande 79 ERA Pune /
748 Harjit Singh 81 AA Amritsar /
749 Mahesh Kumar 81 EAA Amritsar /
750 Harpal Singh Sandher Cdr.(Rtd) 81 EAAR Mohali Punjab /
751 Subhash Chandra Barai 81 EAR Bangalore /
752 Bhalinder Singh Riar 81 ERA AMRITSAR ROV SUP / MERCHANT NAVY
753 Manoj Kumar Mangal 81 ERA Delhi /
754 Naresh Kumar Gautam 81 ERA Gurgaon /
755 Shivaji Narnolia 81 ERA Hisar /
756 T P Rajendrababu 81 ERA Bgangalore /
757 Virendersingh Rajput 81 SWA Jabal Pur /
758 Ajay K Chandel 81 /
759 Avinash Tiwari 81 /
760 Basant Singh Rawat 81 /
761 Benudhar Rout 81 /
762 Bhupinder Singh 81 AA Patiala ROV Supervisor / Oceaneerimg
763 Bimal Maindola 81 /
764 D Prakash 81 /
765 Dinesh Tyagi 81 /
766 Giju George 81 /
767 Gopa Kumar G 81 /
768 Hiren Debnath 81 /
769 Jarnail Singh 81 /
770 Jaswant Singh 81 ERA Gurgaon /
771 Khempal Singh 81 /
772 Kuldeep Singh Rajput 81 /
773 Milind Tambe 81 Navi Mumbai /
774 Raj Virender Arya 81 /
775 Ravi Kant Singh 81 /
776 Sanjay Mishra 81 /
777 Siriwardhane Ananda Cmde(Rtd)IN 81 Sri Lanka /
778 Sunil Bharol 81 EAR MUMBAI /
779 Suresh Sharma 81 /
780 Uday Bhaskar M Pragada 81 /
781 UDAY SHANKAR 81 ERA Belgaum /
782 Vijay Srivastv 81 /
783 G Murali Das 82 AA Ernakulam /
784 Jagdish Bora 82 EAAR Brampton, Ont /
785 S.P. Singh 82 EAR Surrey Bc /
786 Sayee 83 AA /
787 Ghotra Gurvinder 83 EAR Vancouver Bc /
788 Kamal Kahlon     83 EAR Houston, Tx /
789 Kulvir Bajwa 83 EAA Toronto, Ont /
790 Nihal Singh 83 EAR Navi Mumbai /
791 S Vikramdatta 83 EAR Mangalore /
792 Salwinder Mann 83 EAR Toronto, Ont /
793 Sarwajit Sahi     83 EAR Yuba city Calif /
794 A J Singh 83 ERA Los Angeles, CA /
795 B S Ghotra 83 ERA BRAMPTON ONT /
796 Iqbal Singh Shergill 83 ERA Amravati Enclave, panchkula /
797 Satish Kumar Sharma 83 ERA Haryana /
798 Vimal Kumar M 83 ERA Director / Sale Marine consultantsand services Mumbai
799 Anoop Kumar Sharma 83 ERA Mathura /
800 K Rajendran 84 AA Malappuram Aeronautical Inspector / NAQAS
801 S K Bansal 84 AA DELHI  H Term / B.K.TRACTOR AND BEARING CORPORATION
802 S K Mishra 85 AA Mumbai /
803 Jayant Chakrabarthy 85 EAA Barrackpore /
804 Thomas Mathew 85 EAAR /
805 Yogesh Kumar 85 EAP Meerut /
806 Jatinder Singh 85 ERA Amritsar /
807 Shaikh Zahiruddin Tarafdar 86 EAP Bhubneshwar /
808 Nagaraju Mutiki 86 ERA HYDERABAD AGM-Facilities / K Raheja Coroporation
809 Raj Kumar Chhawri 86 ERA Navi Mumbai /
810 Ganesh Vithal Kulkarni 86 ERA Pune /
811 Vijay Saklani 87 AA Dharamshala /
812 Ram Surat Yadav 87 EAR Vishakhapatnam /
813 Satvinder Jaswal 87 EAR Surrey Bc /
814 Sanjay Vasant Doijode 87 Latur /
815 Sunil Nithyanandan 87 AA Trivandrum /
816 Avtar Singh 88 EAP Brampton Ontario /
817 Sruti Ranjan Satpathy 88 EAR Bhubneshwar /
818 Anil Kumar Sharma 88 ERA Delhi /
819 Rajinder Singh Rana 88 ERA Baddi MNAGER ENGINEERING / VARDHMAAN TEX MILLS
820 Sanjay Mansukhe 88 ERA Pune /
821 Zulfqar Ahmad Khan 88 ERA Navi Mumbai Director Of Engineering Hotel / Dadabhai Group - Bahrain
822 Nishi Ranaut 89 AA UNA-HP /
823 Praveen Kumar Sharma 89 AA Faridabad Chief Operations Officer / Logicon Facility Management Pvt.Ltd.
824 Sunil Kumar G. 89 AA Manglore ROV Pilot / Freelance
825 Ajmer Singh 89 EAAR hyderabad Radio section I/C / INAS 330
826 Arun Kumar 89 EAR HYDERABAD /
827 Ninad Gupte 89 EAR Houston, Tx /
828 Jatinderpal Singh Sangha 89 ERA Brampton Ontario /
829 Sukhvinder Singh 89 ERA BRAMPTON, ONT /
830 Sunil Kashinath Sakhare 89 SWA Maharashtra /
831 Satish Kumar Sharma 89 AA Amritsar DDPO / Govt. Deptt.State
832 Gajinder Singh Chauhan 90 AA Ludhiana /
833 Raj Sandhu 90 AA Lousville, Ken /
834 Brajesh Kumar Rai 91 EAR Vishakhapatnam /
835 Randheer Singh 91 SWA Vishakhapatnam OWNER / WINTECH ENGG WORKS
836 Kumar Pardeep S 91 Trivendrum /
837 Raphael Paul Manjaly 92 AA /
838 Sambit Supkar (Hon SLt.) 92 AAW BHUBANESWAR Stock Trader / Investor / Self Employed
839 Aulakh Malkiat Singh 92 EAP Gurdas Pur, Punjab /
840 Dilip Kumar Padhi 92 EAP Bhubaneswar /
841 Umesh Kumar Singh 92 EAR Singhbhum /
842 Debasis Mahapatra 92 ERA Bhubneshwar /
843 Jaswant Chahal 92 ERA Ambala Cantt /
844 Ashok Rana 93 AA New DELHI /
845 Praveen Deshmukh 93 AA Goa /
846 Pradeepta Kumar Mishra 93 EAP Mumbai /
847 Roshan Mark Pinto 93 EAP Hyderabad /
848 Malkiat Singh 95 EAP Amritsar AGM Technical / Mall Of Amritsar
849 Lakhanpal Sunil 100 ERA Calgary Alberta /
850 Gunduboina Vasudeva Murthy 103 SWA Greenbelt MD /
851 A K Singh 104 EAP Delhi /
852 Aswani Kumar Gupta 105 AA BANGALORE /
853 Gulshan Kumar Kondal 105 EAP Palampur /
854 Kanwal Singh 105 EAP Bhiwadi Rajasthan /
855 Paramvir Singh Gill 105 SWA New Delhi ADMIN INCHARGE / ATVP New Delhi
856 Rakesh Kumar 106 AA Nabha /
857 Chittaranjan Panigrahy 106 EAAR Bhubneshwar Operation Manger / Aparajitha Corporate Services Pvt. Ltd
858 Ashish Kumar Manocha 106 EAP /
859 Jyoti Prakash Rout 108 ERA Bhubneswar /
860 Paritosh Tripathi 108 ERA Lucknow /
861 Manish Tyagi 109 AA Secunderabad /
862 Devesh Kumar Sahu 109 EAAR Raipur /
863 Ritesh Kumar Singh 111 EAP Visakhapatnam ROV Pilot / Fugro Survey India Pvt Ltd
864 Onnassery Ajith 111 ERA Mississauga Ontario /
865 K P Bijesh AA /
866 Ramamohan Swain SWA Cuttack /
867 Basant Kumar Sahu /
868 Haridasan /
869 Harjinder Singh Saini /
870 John Britto Fernandez 48 AA Kochi /
871 Juzar Singh /
872 Narayanan Kutty K Palakkad /
873 Ponarula /
874 R Singh Faridabad /
875 Raman Sahota Toronto, Ont /
876 S J Paul Lt.Cdr.(Rtd) 58 EAA /
877 Srikrishna Hardikar 23 AA Pune /
878 Sukhdarshan Pannu 48 EAP Edmonton /
879 Yashvir Singh Yadav 83 EAR VISITING FACULITYIN MTI / BP MARINE
880 Bansi Dhar Gairola 27 AA New panvel /
881 George Thomas 38 SWA Mumbai Insurance Surveyors /
882 Sunder Lal Naithani 39 SWA Navi Mumbai /
883 Vijay Kumar Panda 39 AA BHUBANESWAR /
884 Eugine Augustine 41 AA Panjim Consultant / National Engineers Goa.
885 Rk Kapila 44 EAR /
886 Narinder Sandhu 45 EAP HAYES /
887 B Vasudeva Rao 47 AA Secunderabad /
888 Rakesh Tyagi 47 ERA New Delhi Retired /
889 Ashish Kumar Bandopadhyay 50 SWA Kolkata /
890 Gurmeet Singh Sidhu 50 ERA Barnala-148101 Retired ch Engineer / Univan ship management hk
891 P.K.Kuttappan 50 AA Palakkad, /
892 Surendra Singh 50 ERA Delhi Retired /
893 Balachandran Menon 51 EAA ERNAKULAM. Retired /
894 T. George. 51 AAW CHOTTANIKKARA. Retired /
895 Vinod Sachdeva 51 ERA Dera Bassi ( Mohali) Retired / Indian Navy
896 Malaya Ranjan Mohapatra 53 EAA Cuttack Retired /
897 Rasheed Pm 53 EAAR KOCHI MD-GUARDIAN ELECTRONICS /
898 S D Prasannan 53 EAR Thiruvananthapuram /
899 Kunnan Joseph Sebastian 54 AA Mysore Retired /
900 Bhagat Singh Manhas 55 ERA jammu Self employed /
901 G N PANDEY 56 EAP Lucknow Self employed /
902 Anil Howladar 56 ERA Kolikata ITD Cementation India ltd /
903 Bishan Dass 56 EAP Palampur /
904 L. P. Varma 56 ERA Greater Noida (West) /
905 Malay Kumar Saha 56 ERA Kolkata /
906 Swaran Mann 57 EAP Mohali Ex Electrical officer Merchant Navy / Univan Ship Management
907 Benith Dsouza 58 ERA Belgaum Retired /
908 Govind Singh Bhati 57 ERA Vadodara Self Employed. /
909 Gulzar Singh Tumber 57 ERA Kharar Retired from shipping /
910 V P Ajay Kumar 57 ERA Kozhikode Retired /
911 Paulose Palatty 58 EAR Mumbai Retired /
912 Sonara Hardev Bhai 58 EAP Jamnagar Retired /
913 Kumar Narendra 59 AA Visakhpatnm, Retired as Senior Naval officer /
914 Rajendran T. P. 59 ERA Manjeri /
915 Ramesh Kumar Sharma 59 ERA Mumbai Retired /
916 Sadhu Ram 59 AA MEERUT /
917 Satya Vir Jangra 59 ERA Gurgaon Retired /
918 V.K.Khetarpal 59 AA New delhi Enterpreur in residence (Social service) i /
919 Deepak K Sinha 60 ERA Pune Not working /
920 Dilbag Singh 60 EAP MUMBAI Yoga teacher /
921 M A Imtiaz 60 EAP BHOPAL Retired /
922 Narayanan Mullapalli 60 EAP Kannur /
923 Sanjeev Kuma Jha 62 EAA Hyderabad TATA AIA LIFE AS LIFE PLANNER /
924 Suresh Mishra 60 EAR Navi Mumbai V Ships /
925 Vijay Shankar Prasad 60 ERA Mumbai Not working /
926 J S Rana 62 AA New Delhi V P Engineering / Sky Hopper Airlines
927 Jamal. P.U 61 AA VELLOOR, VAIKOM, KOTTAYAM Dist. RETIRED /
928 Cdr B Moses George (Retd) 62 EAA Gurgaon /
929 Jyoti Mahapatra 62 EAP Gandhinagar. ITUAL, Chief Facility Manger, GIFT City. /
930 Kka Reddy 62 ERA VISAKHAPATNAM Chief Engineer, Greatship Global Offshore services Pte Ltd. /
931 Rachhpal Singh 62 EAP Pathankot N A /
932 Rommel Kapoor 62 ERA Jammu MEO /
933 Sudershan Kumar Khudania 63 EAC Kota /
934 Abdul Sheriff K. A. 63 EAR THRISSUR /
935 Harvinder Singh 63 ERA Mumbai Retired /
936 K.K. Haridasan Nair 63 ERA Cochin Retired /
937 M. K. Peter 63 ERA KOCHI COCHIN SHIPYARD LIMITED /
938 M.M.P. Saw 63 ERA Deoghar Retired /
939 P. Ashok Kumar Rao 64 EAP Hyderabad Retired /
940 R S Nagargoje 63 AA Aurangabad Chairman and Managing Director of Exservicemen plastic cluster /
941 Vijay Kumar 63 ERA Aima Palampur Dynagas /
942 Surinder Pal Singh 64 EAP Jalandhar /
943 K. D. Rao 64 ERA Visakhapatnam DCI Ltd as second engineer /
944 Mukhtiar Singh Seerha 64 ERA patiala 3rd engineer with world Tanker mgt Ltd. Singapore /
945 Pratap Singh Thakur 64 ERA Joginder Nagar /
946 Ranjit Kumar 64 EAR And her West Retired /
947 Subhash Nair 64 SWA Mumbai Consultancy, offshore oil gas const. /
948 A P Singh 65 EAR GHAZIABAD /
949 Amajit Singh 65 EAR Vasai rd west Anglo Eastern ship mgt /
950 Cdr V M Tyagi 65 EAR Faridabad Advisor (Phi Audio com) Pune /
951 Eizzapureddy Delleswararao 65 EAAR Visakhapatnam Retd NSO (IN) /
952 K C Philip 67 EAA Calicut Entrepreneur /
953 Manmohan Singh 65 EAP Jalandhar Dealer Indian oil corporation ltd. /
954 N Binoy 65 SWA Pampady, Kottayam /
955 Opinder K Raina 66 AA Gurgaon /
956 Prof (Cdr) Rp Singh 65 EAAR Lucknow Director (Corporate Relations), Shri Ramswaroop Memorial University /
957 Mohan Lal 66 EAR Thame MR WSM /
958 Anant D Parasnavis 67 EAP Pune Gearbulk, Norway /
959 Anil Borkar 67 EAAR Pune Retired life /
960 Bajirao Pawar 67 EAP Sangli 416415 /
961 J C Kulhari 67 EAR Jaipur Joint commissioner of income tax Jaipur /
962 Naresh Sharma 68 ERA Nerul, New Mumbai ch Eng / shipping
963 Ram Charan Ram 67 EAP Ghazipur city. At home /
964 Ram Niwas 67 EAP Jaipur Own Business /
965 Ramesh Chandra Joshi 67 AA HALDWANI /
966 Vijay Kumar Ramakuru 67 EAAR Tengiz QA Manager, M/s Consolidated Contractors Engineering & Procurement S.A.L /
967 Bagga Singh 68 EAP Mohali Electrical Officer with V SHIPS /
968 Govind Sadashiv Garud 69 EAAR Pune Sodexo USA /
969 K P George 68 EAA Kochi Retired Superintendent of NCC. /
970 Parimal Kanti Sajjan 69 EAP Kolkata /
971 Pallab Kumar Tiary 68 EAP Kolkata Retired /
972 Binod Kumar Karan 69 EAC VIRAR RETIRED /
973 B.N. Tiwari 69 EAP Mumbai General Manager in Indian National Press (Bombay) Private Ltd. /
974 Daljit Singh Gill 69 EAP Navi Mumbai /
975 Davis T Mannath 69 EAAR Cochin Assistant Commissioner in Indian Revenue Service /
976 George Sebastian 69 EAAR Thodupuzha Not working /
977 Jose P Kizhakkayil 70 AA Kottayam New India Assurance Portal Office / Insurance
978 K. Jose Varkey 69 EAA Doha Own Business /
979 Manikrao Jagannath Kokare 69 EAP Phaltan, Dist- Satara Retired /
980 N.L. Kapoor 69 AA Lucknow Business /
981 Om Prakash Chaurasiya 69 EAP Varanasi ETO CHEVRON SHIPPING COMPANY /
982 Parameswar Behera 69 EAC Karanjia Serving in merchent ship, Bahri Ship Management /
983 Vishnu Pal Singh 69 EAA Greater Noida Optic Electronic (India) Pvt Ltd Noida /
984 Ajay Chauhan 72 EAC Noida AVP Ops / JLL (Jones Lang LaSalle)
985 Chhiteshwar Sharma 70 EAP Ankleshwar HOD Electrical &Electronic, jRD Denims LTD. / Textile industry
986 G. Rajeswar Rao ( Gr Rao) 70 EAP BERHAMPUR ETO- WSM Mumbai /
987 Ganesan Muralidharan 70 ERA Chennai Synergy ship management /
988 Jayaram Pillarkandyil 70 ERA CALICUT /
989 Muralidharan.T 70 ERA Thodupuzha Retaired /
990 Philip Alexander 70 ERA Singapore Business /
991 RAVI KUMAR S 70 EAR BANGALORE Manager Bharat Electronics, (Retd) Bangalore / ExDefence Navy
992 Surya Kumar Dahiya 70 ERA Faridabad Not serving /
993 Thomas C.J. 70 EAA Ernakulam Pensioner / SBI
994 Vinay Vasudev 70 EAP Dasuya. Retired /
995 Dominic D'Silva 72 EAP Lonava /
996 Krishna Ramrao Gadling 72 EAP Nashik V-Ships India Pvt. Ltd. As ETO /
997 Kulbir Singh 73 EAC Rohtak Exservice /
998 Prem Chandran 72 EAP Kottayam /
999 Rajesh Chand Katoch 73 EAR Panchkula /
1000 Ajay Sharma 75 EAP Baijnath bp /
1001 Balwant Singh 73 AA Navi Mumbai AGM -Tech , Hind Terminals Pvt. Ltd. /
1002 Ramesh Kumar Cdr 73 ERA Gurgaon Commander, Retd (Ex- General Manager,HR&ADMIN)PGIL , Export company. /
1003 Jitender Kumar 73 EAR Pune Retired as Commander on 30 Jun 16 /
1004 Kartar Singh 73 EAA Bhiwadi /
1005 Satendra N Singh 73 EAP Navi Mumbai Merchant Navy /
1006 Rajendra Wallakati 74 ERA Pune /
1007 Salim Khan Jani 74 ERA Nagpur Chief Engineer/Maersk Line /
1008 Amrik Singh Dhanju 76 ERA Jalandhar Construction / Maintenance superintendent FPSO /
1009 Anil Bisht 75 EAA Dehradun GM CS I Toyota Dealership in dehradun /
1010 Binod Kumar Singh 75 AAW Patna /
1011 Girija Shankar Rath 75 EAR Visakhapatnam Positive Controls /
1012 Manoranjan Deb 76 EAAR Hyderabad HSE Engineer. UAE / Target Engineering Construction Company
1013 Rvk Singh 75 ERA Navi Mumbai GM QA/QC / Parveen Industries, Kundli, Sonepat
1014 Sudesh Kumar Rana 75 EAP south shields Director Savya Engineering Services Private Limited / Elect. piping Naval ship building
1015 Hem Prakash Joshi 76 EAAR Delhi NCR Serving at MNC Gurgaon /
1016 Hans Raj 78 ERA Hamirpur Serving as Chief Engineer with Stena Marine / Shipping
1017 R A D P Kumarasiri 77 ERA Maharagama Not /
1018 Ashok Nandle 78 EAR GURGAON Looking for fresh opprtunity /
1019 Daljit Singh Chauhan 79 ERA Thane Relaxing /
1020 Deo Singh 78 SWA Kochi Zebec Marine Consultants & Services /
1021 Joginder Singh Billowria 78 ERA DUBAI Owner- HERITAGE GROUP OF COMPANIES /
1022 Sanjay Gaikwad 79 ERA Mumbai Lodha group /
1023 SURESH S 79 ERA KOCHI Marine Engineering Instructor. / Marine Engineering Training Institute, Cochin Shipyard Ltd., Kochi.
1024 Ag Girisan 80 AAW PAYYANUR /
1025 Rajendra Kumar B 80 AAW Thiruvananthapuram AlR INDIA /
1026 Premanand S R 79 EAAR Cochin /
1027 Surinder Kumar Sharma 79 EAAR Faridabad Govt organisation /
1028 Bhibhuti Sharma 81 ERA Mumbai Senior Vice President, / Runwal Devlopers
1029 Charanjeet Singh Gujral 80 SWA New Delhi Fortune Park Hotels ltd. /
1030 Sanjay Kumar Mishra 80 ERA Shahjahanpur Kribhco Fertilizer Limited /
1031 Subhash 81 EAR Bangalore Bharat Electronics Ltd /
1032 Sunil Dutt Goswami 81 ERA Navi Mumbai Director / Powermech Services Pvt. Ltd,
1033 Surinder Kanda 81 SWA Abu Dhabi Project Supervisor at ADSB /
1034 A S Jamwal 82 ERA Pathankot /
1035 Abhay Gaikwad 82 ERA Ghorpadi gaon Coordinator / Sai Devlopers
1036 Anil Dahiya 82 AA Ghaziabad Project Control Manager with Hyundai Heavy Industries Ltd /
1037 Chandrangadan Mv 81 AAW Chennai Deputy Vice President / 3I Infotech Ltd /
1038 K S Salilkumar 82 SWA KOCHI Asst. Manager , LIC of India /
1039 Narendra Pal Singh 81 EAAR Ghaziabad Waters India Pvt. Ltd. ( TA Instruments Div.) /
1040 Shrawan Kumar Verma 81 EAA Jaipur /
1041 T. Anil Gangadharan 82 AA Ponda Faculty Physics and Chemistry. /
1042 Uday 81 ERA Pune Self-employed /
1043 Yogesh Kumar 82 EAAR GHAZIABAD General Manager / CBRE South Asia Pvt Ltd
1044 Adhikrao Olekar 82 EAR Pune Farming /
1045 Arun Preenza 83 ERA Ponda Factory Manager at Hindustan Foods Ltd. /
1046 Kasar D R 83 ERA Chief Engineer on oil and gas offshore industry.Kreuz Subsea Pvt.Ltd.Singapore. /
1047 Liyakat Ali 83 ERA Amritsar /
1048 Narendra Singh Rawat 83 ERA Nainital Chief Engineer/ NSQL /
1049 Ramesh Saxena 83 ERA BHOPAL CHIEF ENGINEER, IMS SHIP MANAGEMENT COMPANY, MUMBAI / IMS SHIP MANAGEMENT COMPANY, MUMBAI
1050 Sarabjit Singh 82 EAR Hastings No /
1051 Shailendra Potdar 83 ERA Pune /
1052 Virendra Sharma 83 EAR Noida Company /
1053 Anil P K 83 EAA KOCHI TRAINER /
1054 Arun Kumar Rana 83 EAAR Navi Mumbai Real Estate /
1055 Atul Prabhakar Harolikar 84 EAR KOLHAPUR Electro Technical Officer / Zodiac maritime London
1056 Haripal Singh Dhull 83 ERA Bahadurgarh Preventive Maintenance Engineer in Quippo oil & gas infrastructure ltd. /
1057 Kuldeep Singh 84 ERA Sirsa /
1058 Mahesh Kumar Sharma 83 EAR MANDI Branch Manager in company. /
1059 Raj Karn Ujjwal 84 EAA Ghaziabad / ABP Pvt. Ltd
1060 Rajesh Bibikar 82 ERA Melbourne /
1061 Ram Prakash Dhasmana 83 SWA DELHI Bureau Veritas /
1062 Sanjay Bisht 84 ERA Pune Organization /
1063 Sanjay Mishra 83 ERA Lucknow Self Employed /
1064 Sufal Ranjan Chakraborty 83 ERA Lonavla /
1065 Taufiq Ali 83 EAAR Vasco da Gama Enjoying retired life with family and children /
1066 U.S. Chauhan 83 EAP New Delhi Retired /
1067 Ajiraj Juvinup(Alias Ajikumar) 84 AAW Chennai Private company /
1068 Anson Abraham Varughese 84 EAAR Abu Dhabi Calibration Engineer/Etihad Airways /
1069 Gurdip Singh 84 ERA S.A.S. Nagar Mohali Chief Engineer, Goodwood Ship Mgmt. /
1070 Mahesh Chandra Sharma 84 EAP Delhi Govt. Of NCT of Delhi /
1071 Om Kumar Dhillon 84 SWA Mumbai Dock Manager at Nestoil PLC Nigeria /
1072 Pramod Kumar Pothan 85 ERA Kannur/ Mangalore Chief Engineer / p&o maritime
1073 Rajendra Dhawade 84 ERA Pune As property manager. CBRE /
1074 Rajesh Kumar Agarwal 84 EAAR Kolkata Doing import /
1075 Sa Kumar 84 AA Trivandrum RIA /
1076 Shrikant 84 EAA Gurugram Paras RE Facilities Management Pvt ltd /
1077 Sv Raju 84 SWA Navi Mumbai Sify technology Ltd /
1078 Vijay Kumar Bose 84 ERA Chandigarh Accounts Officer in Finance Department Government of Haryana /
1079 Anil Kumar 85 ERA Bahadurgarh Self Employed /
1080 Dr. Retish Ambat 86 EAAR Kochi Director of 02 firms. / The Sapients
1081 Harendra Prasad 85 EAA Lucknow Not working /
1082 Jamaluddin Shaikh 85 AA Navi Mumbai ROV pilot & Engineeri /
1083 Kuldeep Singh 85 ERA Mahendergarh Chief Engineer in shipping company /
1084 Nishakar Mishra 85 ERA Hyderabad Organisation /
1085 Rajan 85 ERA NADIAD Aarti Group of industries /
1086 Saket Singh 85 EAP Thane Carnival UK /
1087 Sanjeev Kumar Singh 87 EAP Jamnagar Asst. General Manager in Ocean Sparkle Ltd / Ocean Sparkle Ltd
1088 Suresh Suryavanshi 86 EAAR Palghar ES/EA to Vice President / Kohinoor Group - Hotels Division
1089 Ulhas Lade 85 ERA Khopoli INS Shivaji, as a Civilian Instructor /
1090 V Santosh Kumar 85 EAA Chennai ETO in Mideast Ship Management /
1091 Anil Kumar 86 EAP Shimla Working as a Electrical Superintendent in Maersk Line Shipping Company /
1092 Arvind Singh 87 EAR Lucknow ETO / Teekay corporation
1093 Balchand Ram 86 ERA Dildar Nagar, Ghazipur Shipping /
1094 H S Rana 86 AAW Hamirpur HP V & PO Bijhari Distt Hamirpur HP /
1095 Jai Singh Kharb 88 EAAR Chandigarh Public Relations Officer, in Public Relations Department /
1096 Raj Beniwal 86 ERA Delhi Batra hospital /
1097 Rajesh Prasad 86 EAP Thane Electrical Officer in Merchant Navy /
1098 Sanu Kumar B 86 AAW Abu Dhabi Buyer/AMMROC /
1099 Suresh Kaundal 86 ERA Sunder Nagar BHAKHRA BEAS MANAGEMENT BOARD SUNDERNAGAR /
1100 Tapas Kumar Pal 86 ERA Abu dhabi Abu dhabi Shipbuilding /
1101 Veerendra Kadian 86 ERA Rohtak Operations Head NCR 2 DLF Gurgaon/Cushman and Wakefield /
1102 Deepak Mistry 88 EAAR Virar Faculty-in-Charge Avionics / NIAT
1103 Digamber Singh Kharayat 87 AAW DEHRADUN Self employed /
1104 Jagbir Vats 87 EAR Rohtak UHBVNL /
1105 Lalit Mohan Nayal 87 EAP BAREILLY (M CORP. + OG) /
1106 Ramesh Kumar Upadhyay 88 ERA Pune Manager Country Real Estate Services / Halliburton Offshore Services
1107 Rishal Singh 88 EAA New Delhi Section Engineer DMRC / Delhi Metro Rail Corporation
1108 Satbir Singh 87 ERA Gurugram AGM in BPTP /
1109 Shiv Kumar Shahi 87 EAAR LUCKNOW Merchant Navy, Electrical Officer, DOLE Fresh Fruits /
1110 Tapas Goswami 87 EAA Panvel, Navi Mumbai Manager Assets Services, at CBRE /
1111 Ujjal Majumdar 87 ERA Sonepat Smart Joules pvt limited /
1112 Yogesh Tyagi 87 EAP Kalyan /
1113 Awadhesh Kumar 88 AA BANGALORE CHIEF VIGILANCE INSPECTOR / INDIAN RAILWAYS
1114 C S Pradeep Kumar 89 EAAR Ernakulam ROV Pilot, Oceaneering International / Oceaneering International AG
1115 Deepak Chakraborty 88 ERA Mumbai CBRE /
1116 Dilbag Singh Panchal 88 AA Surat ESSAR . HAZIRA /
1117 Dinesh Kumar 88 EAA Palampur As JE /
1118 Dinesh Kumar 88 ERA Kharghar Navi Mumbai Chief engineer with Atlanta crew management /
1119 Jagdeep Singh 88 EAAR gandhidham ratnamani metals & tubes ltd as deputy manager " operations" /
1120 Jayachandran Panicker 89 AA Dubai HSE Manager, Scientechnic, Dubai / ESSA SALEH ALGURG GROUP, DUBAI
1121 Krishna Kumar 89 EAA Margao Freelance /
1122 Nagendra Kumar 88 ERA Ghaziabad Retired /
1123 Prabhakar Naik 88 ERA Bhopal C/Engg. NCV . Ocean Sparkle Ltd. /
1124 Rajendra Mishra 88 EAA Goa Unemployed /
1125 Sanjay Kumar Sahni 89 AA Muzaffarpur Oceaneering International /
1126 Sanjeev Sharma 88 EAA /
1127 Sibasish Panda 88 EAA Berhampur State govt. Health dept. /
1128 Sushildas Pb 88 SWA Kuwait Kaefer Kuwait General Trading and Contracting as Site Manager /
1129 Arun Kumar Dwivedi 89 EAAR Navi Mumbai Freelance ROV Engineer /
1130 Atul A Pendharkar 90 SWA Bangalore AGM, Vik-Sandvik Design India Pvt. Ltd / Vik-Sandvik Design India Pvt. Ltd.
1131 Bhuwan Chandra Kharkwal 89 EAAR Thane - Mira Road Tata housing /
1132 Dharmendra Singh 89 AAW Visakhapatnam Mak Engg Services /
1133 Dinesh Singh Shekhawat 89 EAAR Jaipur ROV Supervisor/ Oceaneering /
1134 Humayun Khan 89 EAA New Delhi Senior Manager Asset Services CBRE /
1135 James Varghese 89 AAW Bhayender East SENIOR MANAGER PROCUREMENT & LOGISTICS AT GLOBAL VECTRA HELICORP LTD /
1136 K. Antony Rodrigues 90 AA Kochi Foreman Naval Aircraft Yard Kochi /
1137 Raj Kumar Sharma 89 ERA Mathura Business /
1138 Saju Palathumpattu Thomas 89 AAW Dubai China State Construction & Engineering M E.(L.L.C) /
1139 Sanjay Kumar Dhiman 89 EAA Fatehpur, Kangra Himachal Pradesh Education department /
1140 Sundara Sabesan 91 AA Chennai Sabesan Technical Services Pvt Ltd Chennai / Sabtech
1141 BOMMULURI SESUA SAYEE 91 EAAR VIJAYAWADA JTO / BSNL
1142 Gitam Singh Solanki 90 AA Mumbai Offshore /
1143 P.S. Santhosh Kumar 90 AAW THIRUVALLA /
1144 Shailendra Mishra 90 AA vasco, goa Long live partnership /
1145 Shajahan M 90 AAW Trivandrum working in uae /
1146 Vinod Kumar Ojha 90 EAAR Dehradun Regional Director IIHA /
1147 Benny Tm 91 AA Kannur, Taliparamba /
1148 Girish Kumar Shukla 91 SWA Mumbai Immigration /
1149 K.A.Ahamed Meeran 91 EAP Pune /
1150 Ma Koshy 91 EAP Kochi /
1151 Manoj Kumar 91 ERA Hamirpur Vetran. Awaiting new contract /
1152 Prashant Dalbehera 91 SWA Mumbai MDL /
1153 Rajesh Kumar Sharma 92 AAW SOUTH GOA STATE BANK OF INDIA / SBI
1154 Rajesh Kumar Sharma 91 ERA Kharghar, Navi Mumbai 2nd Engineer/ d'Amico ship Ishima India Pvt Ltd /
1155 Ramakant Singh 92 ERA Mumbai Chief Engineer (The Lalit Hotel Mumbai) /
1156 Sanjeeb Jha 91 EAA Mumbai Head Technical Services - OCS Group (India) Pvt Ltd. /
1157 Satya Sundar Sahu 91 EAP Chennai L&t Shipbuilding /
1158 Shamim Khan 91 ERA Gwalior In company /
1159 Suneel Parkash Arya 91 ERA Udaipur /
1160 Ajay Bohra 92 ERA Chennai CBRE facility management /
1161 Ajeet Kumar Chaubey 92 ERA Greater Noida GM Facility with Ajuni Management Pvt Ltd /
1162 Alex Michael Dive 92 EAR pune CME, Pune /
1163 Alok Kumar 92 ERA Hyderabad Genpact /
1164 Bharat Bhagwan Sawant 92 ERA Kharghar Navi Mumbai Sr Technical Manager. Polestar maritime Ltd Mumbai /
1165 Boyina Shesha Giridhar 92 ERA visakhapatnam Film Industry /
1166 Dev Raj Sharma 92 ERA Nerchowk JE(Mechanical) in HPPWD /
1167 Dilip Singh Rathore 92 EAP Jaipur BVB Vidyashram School, Jaipur /
1168 Ganesh Lenka 92 EAP Kolkata Wipro FMG /
1169 Manoj Kumar Pandwy 92 ERA Visakhaptanm /
1170 Mng Krishnan 92 EAR Pithapuram Working in SBI as chief manager /
1171 Raghu Kumar Chowdari 93 EAP Kharghar ( Navi Mumbai) Siemens Ltd /
1172 Rajinder Kumar 92 EAP Bir Billing Baijnath No AtHome /
1173 Rakesh Kumar Singh 92 EAP Mumbai CBRE /
1174 Ram Singh 92 EAR Mumabi DGM projects &Operation Marine Electrical i Ltd /
1175 Rashid Khan 92 EAR Jaipur Govt of Rajasthan, PHED Department as Junior Engineer /
1176 Rehan Shaikh 92 EAR Mumbai Admin Head/Dudhwala Group /
1177 Sampat Sharma 92 EAP Jaipur Park Plaza Sarover jodhpur /
1178 Sanjeev Kumar Rana 92 SWA Mumbai Unemployed /
1179 Subhash Chander 92 ERA Gurgaon Colliers International /
1180 Abhay Kuamr Mishra 93 AA Vasco /
1181 Brij Mohan Singh 93 ERA Agra Dy Chief Engineer with Jaypee Palace Hotel, Agra /
1182 Pradeep Kumar 95 ERA Kolkata Facilities / Wipro Ltd
1183 Rajbir Singh 93 ERA NEW DELHI Skylark infra engineering ppt ltd /
1184 Sailendu 93 EAP Nabarangpur Proper pensioner /
1185 Sanjiv 93 EAR Meerut Indus /
1186 Sirajuddeen Ahmad 93 EAP NAVI MUMBAI /
1187 Sudam Damu Adlinge 94 EAP Pune Deputy Registrar / National Institute of Technology , Warangaly
1188 V Narayan Rao 93 EAP BANGALORE SBI /
1189 Chander Shekhar Joshi 94 EAP Ghaziabad /
1190 Dattatray S Gaikwad 94 ERA Pune Head Engineering/Jehangir hospital /
1191 Deepak Mandavgade 95 EAP Mumbai / Ltd.
1192 Desh Bandhu Sharma 94 SWA Visakhapatnam Managing Partner Royalle Engineering Enterprise /
1193 Dinesh Baboo 94 ERA Bhopal PSU /
1194 Jitendra Singh 94 ERA Kalyan (West) JLL /
1195 S Harish Babu 94 ERA Kochi Senior Manager, Oceanair Systems /
1196 Anil Kumar Singh 98 EAP Visakhapatnam /
1197 Deepak Dubey 98 EAP NAVI MUMBAI DGM-SALES / M/S MARINE ELECTRICALS (INDIA) LTD
1198 Dhannjay Ks Chauhan 95 SWA LUCKNOW PNB /
1199 Kp Vinu 95 ERA Chennai CBRE /
1200 Molay Kumar Das 98 ERA Bhubaneswar Manager / Wipro Ltd
1201 Parmal Singh 95 ERA New Delhi UPSC /
1202 Ramesh Chand 100 EAP HYDERABAD Director / Amaze Property Management Solutions Pvt Ltd
1203 Rohtas Hooda 98 ERA BHIWANI /
1204 Rupan Guha 95 ERA Ahmedabad Nexus Malls, Blackstone Group company /
1205 Shailendra Kumar Singh 100 SWA Thane Head Projects in Gamma Marine / GAMMA MARINE TRAINING INSTITUTE PVT LTD
1206 Abid Ali Quadri 98 EAP Vadodara /
1207 G Venkata Narayana 98 ERA MADANAPALLE BANKER /
1208 Jatindra Mohan Sadangi 98 SWA GURGAON Jones Lassale Lang /
1209 P Venkata Parvatheesam 100 EAR Hyderabad Senior Manager / Ramoji Film CIty - Hyderabad
1210 R Subramani 98 ERA Vellore United India Insurance Coy Ltd /
1211 Ramakant Nahak 100 EAP Bangalore City Manager / Zappy Home Solutions Pvt Ltd
1212 Shailesh Kumar Rai 98 SWA Chandigarh Security officer Allahabad bank /
1213 Sibi Sebastian 98 EAP Kochi Faculty @ Eurotech Maritime Academy Kochi /
1214 Sohan Lal Saran 98 EAP Jodhpur Working in PNB post retirement. /
1215 Ramanujacharyulu .TGVR 100 ERA Visakhapatnam SWO / Canarabank
1216 W.W.W.S.S. Fernando 98 ERA Colombo /
1217 Ashwini Kumar 102 ERA NOIDA Regional Head- Facilities, North / Ryan International Group of Organization
1218 Manish Kumar 100 EAP Ranchi ETO in merchant navy /
1219 Pvs Subbarao 101 EAR Visakhapatnam Operations Manager - IAI-ELTA in Vizag /
1220 Sanjaykumar Tonapi 100 ERA PUNE Bank of India /
1221 Sarith Soman 100 EAAR Kochi Entrepreneur /
1222 Shivdev Singh 100 EAR Mohali Pspcl /
1223 Somnath 100 ERA Panvel Mazagon Dock Shipbuilders Ltd /
1224 Srinivas Reddy Chaganti 100 EAP Viskhapatnam State bank of india /
1225 Sujeet Sharma 100 EAR Sujanpur Tira HPSEB /
1226 Surjit Kumar 100 EAP /
1227 Tanuj Sharma 101 ERA palampur Principal, Govt Industrial Training Institute, Himachal Pradesh / TECHNICAL EDUCATION, HIMACHAL
1228 C Meghanadh 101 EAP Guntur SBI /
1229 Deepak Saini 101 ERA Dubai /
1230 Kamal Kailey 101 ERA Jalandhar State Bank of India /
1231 Kaushal Kishor Dass 102 ERA Lucknow Central Bank of India /
1232 Naga Prasad 101 EAP Hyderabad Sbi lho hyderabad /
1233 Naveen Kumar 102 ERA Gurgaon GM Operation in Starcrest.in / Facility
1234 Rajesh Kumar P 101 ERA Thrissur HTIPL /
1235 Rajesh Kumar Yadav 101 ERA Hyderabad Colliers International /
1236 Shaikh Aziz Ahemad 102 ERA Ahmedabad Manager / Nexus Malls
1237 Umesh Vithal Gaikwad 101 ERA Aurangabad /
1238 Vikram Pawalia 101 ERA Kochi Not employed /
1239 Amit Dhull 102 EAA Perth Plant Technician, Asphaltech Ltd /
1240 Arun Kumar 102 ERA Karwar Ownership/Chandrika Marine Services /
1241 Arun Kumar Krishnan 103 ERA Mavelikara Port Manager (Kerala region) / SOLAS MARINE SERVICES PVT. LTD.
1242 Avinash Pinku 103 SWA ERNAKULAM ASST MANAGER, BANK OF INDIA /
1243 Dinesh Malokar 102 ERA Navi Mumbai JLL /
1244 Faisal V I 102 SWA Kochi Branch Manager in State Bank of India /
1245 Rahul Paharia 102 ERA Indore /
1246 Rakesh Kumar Singh 102 ERA pune /
1247 Sanjaya Kumar Swain 102 EAR Bangalore DGM technical at VR Bengaluru /
1248 Satish Kumar 102 SWA Jaipur Union bank of India /
1249 Shiv Kumar Todiwan 102 EAR NAVI MUMBAI /
1250 Sudhir Rajan 102 EAP COCHIN CBRE /
1251 Surinder Kumar 103 ERA Jammu Security Officer / SMVDU Katra
1252 Vivekanand Chaudhury 103 ERA Kolkata Manager (Security) Allahabad Bank / Indian Bank (erstwhile Allahabad Bank)
1253 Deepak Sharma 105 EAA Haldwani, Distt: Nainital (UK) Co-Founder/Director / Talent Design Edu Solutions
1254 Dharmaraj R 103 SWA Chennai Allahabad Bank /
1255 Jatinder Singh 103 EAP Toronto D&V Electronics Ltd. Woodbridge, Ontario /
1256 Mcear 103 EAR Sangli State govt /
1257 Nithin Kumar 105 ERA Karwar DGM (Operations), Chandrika Marine Services / Chandrika Marine Services
1258 Pankaj Dogra 103 ERA Palampur H. P Revenue dept /
1259 Pankaj Kumar 105 EAR JAMNAGAR SBI /
1260 PRADEEP Dnyanoba Patil 103 EAR Mumbai (Bombay) Consultant / M/s IAI ELTA LTD
1261 Sanjay Kumar Shrivastav 103 ERA Bangalore Superintendent Technical in Olam International. /
1262 Shasi Sahu 103 EAR VISAKHAPATNAM BANK OF INDIA /
1263 Thushar V John 103 EAAR Ernakulam State Bank of India /
1264 V K Singh 103 ERA Visakhapatnam /
1265 Vijay Pal Singh Khatana 103 ERA Mysuru Technical Officer in BNPM India, Mysuru /
1266 Vijesh Lal 103 ERA Kochi Manager Projects /Cera Chem Pvt Ltd /
1267 Vinay Kumar Mishra 103 ERA Thane Mumbai AGM Operations - Brookfield Properties /
1268 Avadhesh Kumar 104 EAP Agra Punjab National Bank /
1269 Gujjaru Yugandhar 104 EAR Vijayawada UNION BANK OF INDIA /
1270 Hamesh Saini 104 SWA Ambala Cantt Punjab national bank /
1271 Lino K Philip 104 EAA Perinthalmanna Punjab National Bank /
1272 Pankaj Kakade 104 ERA PUNE ASSET MANAGER WITH RADIUS GROUP /
1273 Shiv Chauhan 104 EAA Mumbai /
1274 Amit Kumar 106 AA NEW DELHI SENIOR CONSULTANT FOR UAV SYSTEMS / ELCOM
1275 Arvind Singh Rana 105 EAP Kangra State bank of India /
1276 Cm Badrinath 105 EAA /
1277 Duna Subba Rao 105 AA Visakhapatnam United India insurance co Ltd /
1278 Durgesh Kumar Srivastava 105 EAR Lucknow State Bank of India /
1279 Manoj Kumar Solanki 105 ERA Sirohi State bank of India /
1280 Punit Chaubey 105 ERA Mumbai Hydra Solutions /
1281 Rajiv Sharma 105 EAAR /
1282 Rns Sudhakar 105 SWA VISAKHAPATNAM SELF EMPLOYMENT /
1283 Shyam Sunder Singh 105 EAAR GR. NOIDA /
1284 Sibaprasad Mohanty 105 EAP Cuttack United Bank of India /
1285 Sumeet Sharma 106 EAAR Vasco Da Gama / Yeoman Marine Services Pvt Ltd
1286 Vinod George 106 ERA Jamnagar Tech manager in Polestar Maritime Ltd /
1287 Amit Kumar Roy 106 SWA Navi Mumbai Self employed /
1288 Apurba Kumar Maiti 107 EAA Kolkata /
1289 Arvind Kumar Singh Jaswal 107 ERA Jalandhar Punjab National Bank /
1290 Bharat Bhushan Joshi 106 AA Mumbai TIFR /
1291 BidhuBhusan sahoo 107 SWA Chandanpur, Puri Self employed /
1292 Biswajit Moharana 107 AAW Goa Special Asst in UCO Bank / UCO Bank
1293 Brijesh Kumar Shukla 106 SWA INDORE PNB /
1294 Debashis Mohapatra 107 SWA Visakhapatnam Proprietor, Samridhi Marine Enterprises / Samridhi Marine Enterprises
1295 Khurshid Alam 107 EAR Vasco da gama Project Manager / IAI ELTA LTD
1296 Neelmani Dubey 107 EAA chandausi OFFICE ASST / PRATHMA UP GRAMIN BANK
1297 Rajiv Kumar Ahlawat 106 AAW Bahadurgarh Admin Manager/ Tata Consultancy Services /
1298 Rajnikant Kund 106 EAP VADODARA Bank /
1299 Ranjit Kumar 106 EAA Ranchi PNB /
1300 Santosh Kumar 106 AAW VASCO CANARA BANK /
1301 Shajumone G 107 AAW Chennai /
1302 Soman Biswas 106 ERA Hyderabad JLL /
1303 V Seshagiri 106 ERA Coimbatore SBI coimbatore / SBI
1304 Yogeshwar Sharma 106 SWA KOCHI Manager at Mercury Ship Repair Pvt LTD /
1305 Ajit Pratap Singh 107 ERA Faridabad Consultant freelancer /
1306 Ashok Dhillon 107 EAA Jind Banking industry /
1307 B Sharad Reddy 107 AA Hyderabad Assistant in The New India Assurance Company Limited , Ghatkesar MO, Hyderabad /
1308 Chinmaya Pradhan 108 EAR Bhubaneswar Sr.Engineer / Blackstone Group
1309 Dilshad Ghani 107 ERA Howrah Allahabad Bank /
1310 Gangesh Prasad Singh 107 EAAR Samastipur Education /
1311 Krishankant Kumar 107 EAP Bharuch Banker /
1312 Naveen Kumar 107 EAP Delhi Bigbasket /
1313 Rajesh K Rana 107 AAW Hamirpur Struggling /
1314 Rajesh Phaugat 107 EAP New delhi Colliers /
1315 Sanjeev Kumar Sinha 107 ERA Kolkata Engineer Marine in Customs preventive /
1316 Santish Mathew 108 EAA Abu Dhabi Etihad Airways Engineering /
1317 Santosh Kumar Mishra 107 EAA Haldwani State bank of India /
1318 Subhash Chandra 107 ERA RAIGARH State Bank of India /
1319 Sujith M 107 ERA Palakkad Nil /
1320 Syed Zaheer Abbas Rizvi 107 EAA Jaunpur Union Bank Of India /
1321 Umesh Kumar Singh 107 ERA Ahmedabad Vijaybank /
1322 A. Shravan Kumar 108 ERA Bengaluru Head of Last Mile Operations, Ninjacart /
1323 Ajai Raman 108 ERA Cochin Hotelier(General Manager) /
1324 Ajay Kumar 108 EAP Jhunjhunu Oriental Bank of Commerce /
1325 Dharmendra Kumar Sahoo 109 EAR Berhampur Asst. Security Officer / IISER Berhampur
1326 Dharmendra Kumar Srivastava 108 ERA Mumbai Ashadhvik Engineering Pvt Ltd /
1327 Gopal Chaubey 108 AA Dehradoon Canara bank /
1328 J Rajesh 108 AA THRISSUR Auditor in Defence Accounts Department /
1329 Navin Kumar Jaiswal 108 SWA Bhopal SBI /
1330 Peter Abhijit Davidson 108 EAR KOLKATA MANAGER/ PRIVATE /
1331 Praju Bc 108 SWA Muvattupuzha Punjab National Bank /
1332 Praveen Kp 108 SWA Chennai Manager (Hull Treatments)/ M/s Larsen & Toubro Shipbuilding Ltd, Kattuppalli, Chennai. /
1333 Premjith Narayanan 108 ERA Nizwa Property Manager/ Real Estate Services, Halliburton Worldwide Ltd, Oman /
1334 Satish Gona 108 AA Vijayawada State Bank of India /
1335 Sreejith Gs 108 EAP Kochi General Manager Operations, Outsourced Client Solutions Group (India) Pvt Ltd. /
1336 Subhash 108 SWA Visakhapatnam Self employed /
1337 Sudhir Kumar 108 EAR Visakhapatnam Sr Asst Engineer in BEL /
1338 Sunil K Chauhan 108 EAR BHOPAL REGIONAL SECURITY OFFICER/ UNION BANK OF INDIA /
1339 T D Shikhar 108 EAR FARIDABAD Customer Associate / State Bank of India
1340 Thasveer M Salim 109 AA Kochi Managing Director / Media Waves
1341 Vijesh Venugopal 109 ERA Chennai InfoSec magager / Hexaware Technologies
1342 Vinay Tukaram Dhinge 108 SWA Mumbai ANI integrated services Thane /
1343 Vipin Kumar 109 SWA NAVI MUMBAI SENIOR ENGINEER / MAZGAON DOCK SHIPBUIDERS LTD
1344 Ajay Pal 109 EAR Gurugram Delhi Metro /
1345 Alok Tarwey 109 EAR Mumbai Senior Engineer/ MDL /
1346 Anupam Mandal 110 SWA VISAKHAPATNAM Presently not working /
1347 Ashok Singh 109 EAAR New Delhi Banker /
1348 Avinesh Rajan 109 ERA Karunagappally Stock trader /
1349 Bd Choudhury 109 AA Kolkata AB GROUP /
1350 Cs Yadav 109 SWA Varanasi COMACOE /
1351 Dhriti Chowdhury 109 EAP Navi Mumbai TM, JLL /
1352 Gaurav Singh 109 AA Noida Technical Manager, Aviatech Delhi /
1353 Girish Kumar Balan Nair 109 EAAR Kottayam/Ernakulam /
1354 K M Srinivasa Rao 109 ERA VISAKHAPATNAM ORIENTAL BANK OF COMMERCE /
1355 Mahipal Singh 110 ERA Delhi /
1356 Mukesh Chandra Gairols 109 EAR Dehradun /
1357 Naresh Kumar Sharma 110 AA Delhi Uco Bank /
1358 Om Prakash Suman 109 EAR New Delhi Director/ CEEPE INDUSTRIES PVT LTD /
1359 Parmeshwar Chandra Jha 109 ERA Ranchi SBI /
1360 Praveen G Pillai 109 ERA Hyderabad DMDE /
1361 Rajkumar Singh Tomar 109 EAR Indore Director, Ocean Four Event Management /
1362 Ramakanth B 109 EAAR Bengaluru IT Manager /
1363 Santosh Kumar 109 EAAR Gia /
1364 Sudhir Singh 109 EAA Ramganj Mandi Home Maker /
1365 Vinod Pratap Singh 109 SWA AGRA Company /
1366 Vinod Selvaraj 109 EAA Ambernath west PNB /
1367 Abdul Karim 110 EAR Ahmedabad Adani Capital /
1368 Abey P Abraham 110 EAAR Kochi /
1369 Abhijit Dutta 110 SWA KOLKATA /
1370 Akhilesh Kumar 110 EAA Ambernath /
1371 Albin Luiz 110 EAA Kochi Managing Partner in Blues Air Services /
1372 Alok Singh 110 EAA Jhansi PUNJAB NATIONAL BANK /
1373 Amandeep Singh Ghotra 110 ERA Gurdaspur Unemployed /
1374 Amardeep Verma 110 ERA Lucknow /
1375 Ameet Kumar 110 ERA Vizag Assistant Manager, BURCKHARDH Compression /
1376 Amit Kumar 110 EAR Gurugram / Bank of India
1377 Amit Kumar 110 EAAR DHANBAD /
1378 Amit Raj 110 ERA Mumbai /
1379 Anil Dhankhar 110 SWA Sonipat Admin Officer in Delhi Public School, Sonipat /
1380 Anoop Premachandran 110 ERA bangalore /
1381 Anoop S Pillai 110 EAA ERNAKULAM /
1382 Anoop Thampi 110 EAAR Ernakulam Dreamster software technologies /
1383 Anup Kumar 110 AA Bokaro Steel City FACULTY ( MECHANICAL) / STEEL AUTHORITY INDIA LIMITED
1384 Aravind Marisamy K 110 AA Perambalur Canara Bank /
1385 Ashish Tripathi 110 EAR /
1386 Bhanu Satish Banka 110 ERA Visakhapatnam STATE BANK OF INDIA /
1387 Bhushan Patil 110 EAR Panvel /
1388 Bikash Bhujel 110 ERA Guwahati Corporation Bank /
1389 Binuraj N 111 ERA KOTTAYAM Dy Manager / SBI
1390 Chandra Bhushan Tiwari 110 AA Sant Ravidas Nagar NA /
1391 Chandra Pal Phogat 110 ERA jhajjar rural bank /
1392 Devender Kumar 110 ERA Delhi Banker / Punjab national bank
1393 Dharmendra Kumar 110 SWA PATNA Central bank of India /
1394 Francis Thomas 110 SWA Ernakulam Company /
1395 Gautam Kumar Keshri 110 EAR GANDHINAGAR Jr Superintendent / Indian Institute of Information Technology Vadodara
1396 Hari Raju 110 ERA MUMBAI FOUNDER - CHISEL SQUARE (CUSTOM STUDIO) /
1397 Harish Kumar 110 EAR JUNDLA, KARNAL ASSOCIATE/ STATE BANK OF INDIA /
1398 J Dhinakaran 110 SWA Madurai /
1399 Jiffy Jose 110 SWA Ernakulam /
1400 Jitendra Kumar 111 AA Mumbai Aircraft Artificer qualified on Sea King and ALH helicopters /
1401 Jitendra Kumar 110 EAA gaya SBI /
1402 Jitendra Kumar Tiwari 110 EAP PILIBHIT /
1403 Jyoti Krishna 110 EAA Secunderabad Clerk Andhra Bank /
1404 K R Rama Raju 110 EAAR Visakhapatnam /
1405 K Venu Madhav 110 ERA Hyderabad Manager Projects, Caltech engineering company Pvt Ltd, Hyderabad /
1406 Kiran Kumar Chitrada 110 EAAR Hyderabad Lead Consultant / INRY
1407 Lalit Singh Chauhan 110 EAP New Delhi As Clerk in PNB /
1408 Ligin Lal 111 AA Dubai www.intercraft.ae /
1409 Manoj Kumar Sp 110 AA Vasco Da Gama /
1410 Mohammed Sadiq 110 EAR Hyderabad JLL /
1411 Mukesh Kumar Singh 110 ERA Ramgarh Bank of India /
1412 Navneet Trivedi 111 ERA Zirakpur Senior Assistant / RBI Chandigarh
1413 Ritika Sreekumar 111 AA Kochi ASSOCIATE / SBI
1414 Pradeep K Vasudevan 110 EAA Doha Qatar Navy /
1415 Pradeep Kumar Chahal 110 EAP MEERUT Own business /
1416 Prakash Singh Chauhan 110 EAP Ajmer Self employed post retirment. /
1417 Pratap Kumar Nayak 110 EAP Mumbai Union Bank /
1418 Rakesh Chandran 110 EAA MUMBAI Dy Manager-Flight Operations / Air India Express Ltd
1419 Rakesh Ranjan Singh 110 EAAR New Delhi Cabinet Secretariat /
1420 Ram Sunder Keshari 110 EAR Prayag Raj AAO.CAG office,, Allahabad /
1421 ravinder kumar 110 ERA new delhi /
1422 Rituraj Chauhan 110 EAP Haridwar Govt sector /
1423 Rupesh 110 ERA Najafgarh, South West Delhi Chartered Engineer( India) /
1424 Samim Akthar Khan 110 AA Visakhapatnam /
1425 Sandeep Dhyani 110 ERA DWARKA Cushman and Wakefield /
1426 Sandeep Singh 110 EAR lucknow Bank /
1427 Sanjay More 110 SWA Pune section Officer / Indian Institute of Tropical Meteorology, Pune
1428 Santosh Kumar Panigrahy 110 EAR Bhubaneswar Auditor CAG /
1429 Santosh Nair 110 EAAR Vasco Pvt sector /
1430 Satendra Singh 111 ERA LUDHIANA Manager / UCO Bank
1431 Shamsher Singh 110 EAP Mumbai City Indian Navy /
1432 Sushil Thakur 110 ERA lonavala Manager-Facilities,JLL /
1433 Vijay Kumar 110 EAP Muscat Halliburton /
1434 Vivek Kishore Sharma 110 EAP Dehra Lecturer electrical Technical Education /
1435 Vk Muruganandan 110 AA Natrampalli Vijaya Bank /
1436 Ashutosh Kumar 111 ERA Mumbai Expanded polymer systems Pvt ltd /
1437 Karnati Naveen 111 SWA Khammam SA Enterprises /
1438 Manas Das 111 EAP Mumbai Head Facilities and Network in Adani Capital /
1439 Manohar 111 SWA Dubai QA/QC Manager / INCO Group of companies
1440 Naveen Krishali 112 EAR Benguluru/Dehradun Sr Infosec Engineer / Flipkart
1441 Praveen Kumar Khatkar 111 EAAR PORT BLAIR INDIAN COAST GUARD /
1442 Rakesh Kumar 111 ERA PUNE YES /
1443 Sarath 111 SWA Rajahmundry Sr Manager- EHS / Andhra Paper Ltd (IP)
1444 Sudipta Bagchi 111 SWA Kolkata SBI /
1445 Us Naveen Rao 115 SWA Mysuru Self employed / SA Enterprises
1446 Vikash Kumar 111 EAR Ahmedabad Railway PSU /
1447 C K Rajeev 64 AA Singapore Manager / PWC , Singapore
1448 Shadi Lal Bhatla 15 EAR /
1449 Bharat Tambe 64 ERA PUNE /
1450 Santosh Mohapatra 64 AA /
1451 Ajay Suresh Lad 93 ERA /
1452 K M N Rao 67 EAP /
1453 J.P. Singh 103 ERA /
1454 Krshnaraj Raj 27 ERA /
1455 Om Prakash 60 EAR /
1456 Onkar Singh 45 EAP /
1457 T Gopinath 52 EAR /
1458 T G B Nair 35 EAP /
1459 Krishan kumar 51 EAR /
1460 Dayanand Ganji 92 ERA /
1461 Sushant Mahakud 103 EAP New Delhi /
1462 Avtar Krishan Devgon 52 AA MUMBAI /
1463 Benudhar Chhatoi 106 EAP Amreli / BOI
1464 N.A.R. Naidu 52 ERA /
1465 Sudhir Singh Khatri 110 EAA Jaipur /
1466 Test User One-Disregard 130 AA /
1467 Test User Two-Disregard 130 EAA /
1468 OM PRAKASH PAYAL 105 EAAR /
1469 Ramesh Kumar 105 EAP /
1470 Vivek Tiwari 105 EAAR /
1471 CHANDAN SINGH RATHORE 105 ERA BHARUCH / INDIAN NAVY
1472 Rajesh 86 ERA /
1473 Ramamurthy 55 ERA /
1474 Tikam Singh Rana 89 AA Vasco da Gama /
1475 Subhash Ramchandra Valse 89 ERA Talegaon Dabhade /
1476 Sarada Prasanna Sahoo 104 ERA Cuttack /
1477 ASHOK KUMAR SHAH 86 ERA /
1478 Vijayakumar Balakrishnan 57 EAR Kochi Member, Advisory Council / ICN Public Company Ltd, Thailand
1479 SHAMBHU DAYAL YADAV 62 ERA /
1480 Avtar Singh 89 AA /
1481 LR Tandon 106 EAAR /
1482 CHAGANTI VENKATA VINAY KUMAR 98 SWA VISAKHAPATNAM TECHNICAL OFFICER / NATIONAL TECHNICAL RESEARCH ORG
1483 PAWAN KUMAR KAUSHIK 100 ERA /
1484 KV Venugopalan 62 EAR /
1485 P. Ravindra kumar 61 EAP THIRUVANANTHAPURAM GROUP EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR (RETD) / LAGOS, NIGERIA
1486 Yogesh Kumar 91 AAW /
1487 BALWAN SINGH KAUSHIK 74 ERA /
1488 Sanjay Sharma 80 ERA /
1489 Lalan Jacob 62 AA Kottayam /
1490 Abhinder Kumar Goel 55 EAR /
1491 Kailash chander 63 EAC Ghaziabad /
1492 Madan lal Choudhary 60 EAR /
1493 Varghese Joseph 61 SWA Navi Mumbai /
1494 Bharat Bhushan 52 ERA MUMBAI / BMU Mumbai
1495 Gopal Das Dogra 61 EAP Palampur Distt. KangraHimachal AStt. ENGR / HPSEB Ltd.
1496 Kuldeep Singh Pathania 55 EAR /
1497 SURENDRANATHAN KOMANCHERY 63 ERA . /
1498 Mukesh Bhardwaj 91 SWA Jamnagar Owner / Mukesh Bhardwaj & Associates Marine Surveyors & Risk Management Consultants
1499 Deepak Kanade 77 SWA /
1500 PK GOUTHAMAN 89 EAA /
1501 Vijay Kumar Sharma 56 EAP /
1502 VINOD KUMAR 83 EAA /
1503 Khargjit Singh Toor 58 EAP /
1504 BRAHAM DUTT khullar 61 ERA /
1505 Sowrirajan 83 EAA /
1506 Rajeshwar Singh Mankotia 66 EAA /
1507 Lalchand Sharma 70 EAR /
1508 Damodaran Edacherry 57 ERA /
1509 Subramanian Thampan T M K 53 ERA /
1510 Nalini Kasar 16 ERA PUNE /
1511 SUKHDEV SINGH 19 ERA /
1512 Arun Kumar Singh 82 EAAR /
1513 Prasanth Pottekatt 89 EAAR /
1514 Sandeep singh 111 EAAR /
1515 Mukhdeo Roy 66 AA /
1516 Surya Bhan Singh 89 EAA New Delhi /
1517 Ambatt Mathew Mathew 48 ERA Kochi /
1518 DALEEP KUMAR ALMADI 52 ERA Gurugram /
1519 Nandkeshwar Prasad 53 ERA /
1520 Mohinder Singh 39 ERA /
1521 Sikkander Naina Mohamed 75 ERA Chennai /
1522 KURISHUMMOOTIL THOMAS MATHEW 92 EAP Mumbai DEPARTMENTAL MASTERCHIEF / INDIAN NAVY
1523 Chaudhary Manoj Kumar Singh 94 ERA Pune Field Service Leader (ROW) - Marine Stationary & Drill / GE Transportation - Wabtec company
1524 Sunil Kumar Ahlawat ( Sunil Kumar) 119 ERA /
1525 Sanjay P Puslekar 90 SWA /
1526 Ketan Karnik 59 EAR New Panvel Navi Mumbai /
1527 Rangaswamy S 69 EAA /
1528 Vishvinder Kumar Sharma 43 AA /
1529 rajeev khire 69 EAAR /
1530 Vincent Thomas 55 ERA /
1531 Thachirethu Krishnan Nair Mukundan Pillai 49 ERA Mannar ALLAPUZA /
1532 R.S.K.Ratnam 10 ERA /
1533 Mohandas N Menon 74 SWA /
1534 Telugu Suresh Kumar 107 EAA /
1535 Randhir Kumar Singh 105 EAP /
1536 M Sumanth 109 SWA /
1537 Sikander p verma 90 AA /
1538 V. V. Gidnavar 72 SWA /
1539 PRIYANK AGARWAL 108 SWA /
1540 Ashok kumar 59 EAC Hyderabad /
1541 NK YADAV 80 EAR /
1542 Jag narain Gupta 83 EAR /
1543 ASHOK KADOO 57 EAP /
1544 Santosh Kumar Singh 100 ERA /
1545 Santosh Kumar mishra 108 EAA /
1546 SD RAWAT 91 EAP /
1547 Mani Singh 45 ERA /
1548 Bobin Chammoth 109 ERA Hyderabad RES Manager / Halliburton
1549 NAVIN KUMAR SINGH 84 EAAR /
1550 Prabhakar Mishra Dr 64 EAR /
1551 Saroj Kumar Rath 91 SWA /
1552 Ramesh Chandra Rai 53 EAA /
1553 IP ARVIND KUMAR 57 ERA /
1554 Narahenpitage Daya De Costa 52 ERA /
1555 Jagdish Prasad Chadda Lt.Cdr 41 EAR /
1556 Kul Bhushan 70 ERA /
1557 Jawed Bashir Kazi 79 ERA /
1558 Bikram K Kaushal 64 EAR /
1559 John Joseph K 49 AA /
1560 Senthil kumaran 84 EAAR /
1561 Randeep Singh Ahlawat 86 SWA /
1562 T VASUDEVAN 109 AA /
1563 Bharat Kumar 111 SWA /
1564 Harmeet Singh Bindra 64 EAP /
1565 Surinder pal singh 74 ERA /
1566 Pritam Singh Sapehia Cdr 50 SWA Gurgaon Retd /
1567 BALAN MUTHUSWAMY 103 ERA /
1568 S Satheesh 72 EAA /
1569 PANKAJ KUMAR SHARMA 107 ERA GHAZIABAD /
1570 Javed uddin khan 91 ERA /
1571 VIJAY BAHADUR SINGH 75 EAAR ERNAKULAM MCEAAR II / NAIS/INS GARUDA
1572 Edward Marshall 48 AA /
1573 Thomas Chaze 20 EAP Mumbai /
1574 Ramesh Verma 50 ERA /
1575 Kuldip Singh Sandhu 52 SWA /
1576 Dharmpal kara 45 AAW /
1577 SAIYED ANWAR HUSAIN 41 EAP /
1578 Devinder Singh Kohli 25 SWA MOHALI /
1579 S N Nizar 64 ERA /
1580 Mobin Ahmed 89 EAR NAVI MUMBAI / INS TUNIR
1581 Rajesh H Rohilla 88 ERA Panchkula /
1582 M.Rajiuddin 71 EAP /
1583 M.J Poonacha 41 EAA Madikeri /
1584 Rajeshwar Singh 79 ERA /
1585 Pradeep Thakur 90 EAA /
1586 Umesh Chandra Mohanty 61 /
1587 SATISH CHANDRA ARORA 60 ERA /
1588 Ganti Agnihotra Sharma 43 ERA /
1589 Umeshwar Datt Sharma 74 EAP Shimla Ex Electrical Officer / K Line Ship Management Japan
1590 Vikram Singh Gehlot 65 EAR /
1591 Atul Kumar Gahlaut 117 AA /
1592 Rajendra Shankar Jadhav 52 ERA Pune NA / NA
1593 Manoj Kumar Roy 52 SWA /
1594 Karnail Singh Ugra 47 EAR /
1595 Taranjeet Singh 108 EAP /
1596 ASHOK KUMAR SINGH 110 ERA /
1597 ASHISH GROVER 110 ERA /
1598 Rajneesh 109 EAA /
1599 SAROJA KUMAR SAHOO 94 EAP /
1600 Ratnakar P Borate 106 ERA /
1601 MR Sharma 62 EAP /
1602 Durgesh Srivastava 106 EAR /
1603 Kavi Shankar Giri 106 EAP /
1604 MUKUND K PAI 108 EAA /
1605 On Prakash Walecha 61 EAP /
1606 Binoy Kumar Mishra 108 EAP /
1607 Uttam Raj Sharma 62 EAR /
1608 Vijay Kumar Khurana 50 ERA /
1609 MAHENDRA GHAG 102 EAP Thane Senior Manager / CBRE
1610 RAJENDRA SINGH DEOPA 89 AA /
1611 Raghuvir Singh kulhari 68 SWA /
1612 JR Khan 85 EAA Bangalore /
1613 Deepak Bhanot 104 ERA /
1614 C Anilkumar 89 AA /
1615 Hari Prasad 109 SWA /
1616 RAKESH KUMAR MONDAL 110 ERA /
1617 Arun Kumar Acharya 109 ERA /
1618 Ranjeet Maharana 105 EAR /
1619 DOMINIC V AUGUSTINE 62 ERA /
1620 Shashi Pal Saini 79 EAAR Bhopal Ops & BD Manager / MNC
1621 Anand Pratap Singh 82 ERA /
1622 Vinod Rawat 79 SWA /
1623 Ashok Kumar 53 EAR /
1624 HEM SINGH 102 EAAR /
1625 Fakir mohan pradhan 109 ERA /
1626 Omkar Singh 79 ERA /
1627 Anil kumar thakur 88 ERA /
1628 KVN MADHU 84 ERA /
1629 N Vijay Kumar Varma 87 AAW /
1630 Ch Suresh Kumar 107 EAR /
1631 RAJAT DE 92 EAP /
1632 shailendra singh yadav 110 SWA /
1633 SUMANT KUMAR VERMA 89 ERA /
1634 Mandar chandrachud 91 EAP /
1635 E R MURALI 67 EAA /
1636 Henry Admiral 93 EAP /
1637 Bhaskar Kandalwar 109 AA /
1638 Anil Kumar Kaushik 104 ERA /
1639 Prakash Uttarkar 65 EAP /
1640 Vijay Kumar Srivastava 72 EAC Gurgaon, Haryana In-Charge Electrical / Marine Gas Turbine Overhaul Centre, Vishakhapatnam
1641 Vivek Kumar 111 EAR /
1642 Akshat kumar Baranwal 111 EAP /
1643 Vinod kumar R 111 EAA /
1644 Avnish Mishra 111 EAP /
1645 Anand Bajpai 106 AA /
1646 Pradeep Kumar 72 EAP /
1647 Jitendra Sharma 94 ERA /
1648 BRAJESH KUMAR 114 EAP /
1649 Amit Phogat 107 EAR /
1650 SURESH KUMAR 85 EAAR MUMBAI/AMBERNATH STAFF INSTRUCTOR / NIAT KOCHI
1651 SACHIN Kumar SHARMA 106 EAAR /
1652 Ravi Dutt 84 ERA /
1653 Hem prakash joshi 78 EAAR /
1654 M K SREEDHARAN 43 SWA /
1655 Yogendra Singh 106 ERA Gurgaon /
1656 Herman Vyland 72 EAC /
1657 Jagdish waghmare 89 ERA /
1658 Nagendra Kumar 89 ERA /
1659 D S BHATNAGAR 60 ERA /
1660 Prem G Menon 112 EAAR /
1661 P. RAJAN 70 EAAR Bangalore /
1662 Mukesh Chandra 69 EAA /
1663 K.S. Harihara Suthan 43 ERA /
1664 Anil Ghule 72 EAC /
1665 Upendra Prasad Roy 79 EAR /
1666 Rajendra Vasant Shinde 72 EAAR /
1667 Kausik Datta 72 EAAR /
1668 Ashok Singh 72 EAC /
1669 V SURYA PRAKASH RAO 86 ERA /
1670 Raghavendra Rao N 107 EAA /
1671 Gajendra Bahadur Singh 66 EAC /
1672 Vinay Kumar Mishra 105 ERA /
1673 Jyot Narain Dinakar 64 SWA /
1674 Rajkumar Raghoba Mane 86 ERA /
1675 KN Surendra Das 68 EAA Kozhikode /
1676 Ravi Kumar Yadav 105 ERA /
1677 Kamal Singh Bisht 94 SWA /
1678 Saravana Kumar N 92 EAR /
1679 P P Jacob 46 SWA /
1680 ATMARAM SHINDE 85 ERA /
1681 Dinesh Kumar Mishra 91 EAR /
1682 Ajaipal Singh Patel 93 ERA /
1683 Satish Kumar Dahiya 91 ERA /
1684 Satish Kumar 91 ERA /
1685 Ajay Kumar 86 AA /
1686 K Prasad 91 AA /
1687 Venkatesh Prasad Rao 88 AA /
1688 Suresh chander singh 76 ERA /
1689 Uday Masurkar 60 ERA /
1690 K G THOMAS 41 SWA /
1691 Manash Bhowmick 94 EAR /
1692 Ashwani Saini 79 SWA /
1693 Subash Chandra Pradhan 98 ERA Navi Mumbai /
1694 ADIL ZAFAR USMANI 70 AA /
1695 SUDHAKARAN 70 EAP Thrissur /
1696 MITTAR PAL SHARMA (M.P.SHARMA) 41 AA /
1697 Sanjay Kulkarni 87 EAP /
1698 A K Sreejith 108 ERA /
1699 Vinod Adhikari 89 EAAR /
1700 Dinesh Kumar 89 ERA /
1701 SPS VARMA 89 ERA /
1702 Balendra Kumar B 107 ERA Hyderabad MCERA MTU Trails Team / Machinery Trials Unit - Mumbai
1703 K S Rathee 89 ERA /
1704 B RAJIV 88 AAW BANGALORE /
1705 MM Manoj 87 AAW /
1706 Gajanan Khanzode 69 AA /
1707 Sanjay Kumar Pandey 87 SWA Dombivali East Marine consultant / ATS Marine consultant and services
1708 RR.MOORTHY 72 ERA /
1709 Ashish Dutta 91 ERA /
1710 G Asokan 49 ERA /
1711 TD Thomas 48 EAP /
1712 shamsuddin A 70 EAC /
1713 T b sahoo 112 EAR /
1714 Anil Kumar Sah 112 ERA /
1715 Mukul Sanwal 112 EAAR HALDWANI /
1716 NV ANAND KUMAR 112 EAR /
1717 avdhesh kumar singh 112 EAP /
1718 Krishan Kishore 112 ERA /
1719 Ratan Pal Singh 112 ERA /
1720 Nand kishor murari 112 EAR /
1721 Krishan Kishore 112 ERA /
1722 JITEN NAYAK 112 EAP /
1723 subhash k singh 112 EAR /
1724 SUBHENDU BANERJEE 112 EAR /
1725 Sonika Singh 112 EAR Saharanpur /
1726 SAIBAL MAJUMDAR 44 EAAR /
1727 Eldo Paul 112 ERA Kochi /
1728 Amit Kumar 112 SWA /
1729 SURESH KUMAR P 64 EAP Malappuram /
1730 Subrat jena 112 ERA /
1731 Renjith V R 112 ERA THIRUVANANTHAPURAM PROCUREMENT AND CONTRACT MANAGER / INDIAN NAVY
1732 SUNIL THAPLOO 112 EAR KALYAN MAHARASHTRA /
1733 Ajit Singh 112 EAP /
1734 Manjesh Prasad 112 EAAR /
1735 Shantiniketan apartment 112 EAP KOLKATA MANAGEMENT, SUPERVISOR, TECH SUPPORT, SECURITY, SAFETY, FIRE PREVENTION, FACILITY MANAGER / ANY
1736 Kautilya Sharma 112 EAR /
1737 ANJUSH RV 112 EAAR /
1738 Amit Singh 112 EAP /
1739 Ranjan Bhandari 112 ERA /
1740 SRINIVASULU K 112 EAR /
1741 M VENU KUMAR 112 EAR /
1742 L Ram 81 EAR Mumbai /
1743 N. Ganesan 56 AA MUMBAI /
1744 PM Abraham 69 EAAR Ernakulam /
1745 Mathew Thomas 91 AAW Kochi /
1746 K Saidalavi 79 EAA Calicut /
1747 KC Ashok Kumar 68 EAA Ernakulam /
1748 Motchakan Mohan 50 ERA /
1749 Kesava Velayudha Kurup 73 EAR Haripad /
1750 George Thomas Moozhayil 53 ERA Pala /
1751 Illath Parambil Aravind Kumar 57 ERA Secunderabad /
1752 KS Rajan 55 AA Kochi /
1753 M PANDIAN 51 AAW CHENNAI /
1754 JC GULATI 51 EAP FARIDABAD /
1755 V CHANDRAMOHAN 51 EAA CHENNAI /
1756 KJ KUNJU 51 EAR KOTTAYAM /
1757 PT JOHN CDR 51 EAAR KOCHI /
1758 M SALAHUDEEN 51 EAAR TRIVANDRUM /
1759 RAM MEHAR Cdr 51 EAR ROHTAK /
1760 IP RAJU 51 EAR KARUNAGAPALLI /
1761 KR Sankar 52 EAR Konny /
1762 Amarjit Singh 52 EAR MUMBAI /
1763 K.M.ALI 53 EAA /
1764 Ranjit Singh Minhas LCDR 52 EAP Vancouver /
1765 Puran Chand 52 EAAR Palampur /
1766 T Gangadharan 52 EAAR Vadakara /
1767 Manoranjan Maity 52 EAR Haldia /
1768 Rishi Ram Chauhan CDR 52 EAR Simla /
1769 Rengasami Srinivasan 52 EAR Dindigul /
1770 Suchindra Singh Yadav 52 EAR Gurgaon /
1771 Bhaskar K 52 AA Thane /
1772 DECOUTO GLADWYN 52 ERA /
1773 Noel Nelson Godfred 52 ERA Calicut /
1774 Nicholson Paul 52 ERA Ernakulam /
1775 Sudama Yadav 52 ERA Indor /
1776 Iqbal Singh Janjua 38 ERA /
1777 Ramesh Kumar 65 EAR Mumbai Director / Sagar Ship Repairers and Marine Services
1778 Dinkar Desai 87 ERA /
1779 MALE 112 ERA THIRUVANANTHAPURAM /
1780 John Koilnadar 52 EAAR /
1781 Cyriac. K. Joseph 63 AA Chicago, USA /
1782 ARVIND KUMAR I.P. 57 ERA /
1783 Shakil Hussain Juwale 73 ERA /
1784 Harish Kumar 112 ERA /
1785 Sachin MISHRA 112 EAP /
1786 John Jacob 54 AA Mumbai /
1787 DR. MUKESH KUMAR 77 EAA /
1788 CDR. ARVIND RANA 77 EAA /
1789 Subramanian.p.r. 45 EAAR /
1790 Manoj Kumar 92 ERA Chowki Hamirpur /
1791 Ghanshyam Prasad Pathak 81 EAAR Jabalpur /
1792 Jaswant singh Barwal 92 EAP /
1793 Baljeet Singh 86 EAP /
1794 AH Osmany 50 SWA Delhi /
1795 CC Karunakaran 50 SWA Bangaluru /
1796 Francis Kuruvilla 50 EAR Ernakulam /
1797 Guru Charan 50 EAR Ludhiana /
1798 HS Grewal 50 EAR Punjab /
1799 JB Sharma 50 ERA Sharjah (UAE) /
1800 John Sebastian 50 EAR Muvattupuzha /
1801 Jose Manjooran 50 ERA Ernakulam /
1802 Jose P Mathews 50 EAAR Maryland (USA) /
1803 KM Mathew 50 SWA Ahmedabad /
1804 KO George 50 ERA Conroe, TX (USA) /
1805 KS Tyagi 50 ERA Mumbai /
1806 T John LCDR 50 EAR Mumbai /
1807 M Mohan 50 ERA Colachel /
1808 M Sreedharan 50 ERA Mumbai /
1809 MC Nair 50 ERA Alappuzha /
1810 P Karunakaran 50 ERA Kannur /
1811 PGR Nair 50 EAP Ernakulam /
1812 PP Paul 50 AA Muvattupuzha /
1813 PU Thomas 50 ERA Alappuzha /
1814 Rashid Ahmed 50 ERA Delhi /
1815 Sasi C Mathew 50 ERA Ernakulam /
1816 Sasi Kumar 50 ERA Alappuzha /
1817 Shri Bhagwan 50 ERA /
1818 SK Sarkar 50 EAP West Bengal /
1819 Subhramonian Lohithan 50 EAAR Trivandrum /
1820 Surjeetsigh Khalsa 50 SWA Goa /
1821 Vishweshwar Singh 50 ERA Delhi /
1822 VR Prabhakaran 50 AA Kannur /
1823 Kuzhiraman V V 50 ERA Mumbai /
1824 Balram C. S 38 AA Palakkad /
1825 Zainuddin K 38 AA Palakkad /
1826 Haridas 42 EAA Palakkad /
1827 Raghavan K P 42 ERA Kozhikode /
1828 Gopalakrishnan K.P. 43 EAAR Palakkad /
1829 Tukaram Mane 44 ERA Dubai-UAE /
1830 Ramakrishnan C K 46 ERA Palakkad /
1831 Manoharan P 47 AAW Kozhikode. /
1832 Jayathilakan T. 47 ERA Malappuram /
1833 Cherian K. V. 48 ERA Thiruvalla /
1834 Sasikumar S 50 ERA Alappuzha /
1835 Venugopal K.P.P. 51 ERA Trissur /
1836 Rajan M 51 EAP Palakkad /
1837 Thomas N.T 51 ERA Kottayam /
1838 Nambrath Ramachandran 52 ERA Eranakulam /
1839 K. Vijayendra Kumar 53 ERA Malappuram /
1840 Ravindran N. 53 ERA Thrissur /
1841 T. Viswanathan 53 ERA Trissur /
1842 Narayanan N 54 ERA Kozhikode /
1843 Sasidharan A.V 57 ERA Kodungallur(Trissur) /
1844 Ramachandran M 57 ERA Kannur /
1845 Antony Kappan 60 EAC Pala /
1846 Satheesan Unni V.K. 60 ERA Palakkad /
1847 Unnikrishnan P.P 62 EAA Thrissur /
1848 John EA 67 EAA /
1849 Sudhir Kumar Subnavis 83 AA /
1850 Siva Kumar C M 108 ERA Chennai /
1851 Amalendu Chakraborty 48 SWA North 24 Parganas KOLKATA-700122 /
1852 Narayanan P P 60 ERA Kozhikode Director / Maretek India Pvt. Ltd
1853 Kunnath karunakaran Perintalmanna /
1854 Bijay Singh Dahiya 55 GURGAON /
1855 Vitthal Auti 79 EAR Pune /
1856 Ram R P 67 EAC Jaunpur /
1857 Chandan Singh Matiyani 35 ERA Bangaluru /
1858 Sharad Chander Thapa 54 EAAR Dharamshala /
1859 Teeka Ram Saini 57 ERA Jaipur PRESIDENT / United Engineering Industries
1860 Subhash chander 86 EAP /
1861 ANIL PREENZA 82 ERA Chandigarh /
1862 Anjani Kumar Chand 95 SWA /
1863 RAHUL THAPLIYAL 117 ERA /
1864 PK Chatterjee 80 EAR /
1865 Radhamohan Swain 86 SWA /
1866 JASBIR SINGH SANDHU 75 ERA /
1867 MAHESH BHATT 92 ERA /
1868 Rajeshwar Singh 87 EAP east thane /
1869 Jose Francis 44 SWA /
1870 Dipankar Bhadra 89 SWA /
1871 Sushil Kumar Vashishtha 78 AA /
1872 Lachendra sahu 80 SWA /
1873 PRAKASH SAGAR 85 SWA Ahmedabad PROPRIETOR / Varalaxmi Industries
1874 Raghavendra Kumar 62 EAC Nerul, Navi Mumbai Electrical Electronics Engr / SCI
1875 Jaidev Sahu 53 EAR CUTTACK /
1876 M Balaji Ganesh 90 ERA /
1877 Raj Singh Malhan 61 ERA /
1878 Satendra Narain Singh 75 EAP /
1879 Jiffy Jose 110 SWA /
1880 Dharam Singh 59 ERA /
1881 Veer Singh Yadov 52 ERA Gurgaon /
1882 Suryaprakash Keshav Bhagwat 70 SWA THANE /
1883 Test User Three-Disregard JP 1 AA CUTTACK CONSULTANT / GICAS
1884 Dalai Khatoch 70 EAP /
1885 Ganesh Bhamburkar 88 ERA Pune Head Administration and Facilities / John Deere, Pune
1886 RAJEEV SINGH KAUSHAL 108 EAR /
1887 Durgesh Kumar Srivastava 106 EAR /
1888 Yugal Kishor 62 ERA Mumbai /
1889 G MURALEEDHARAN NAIR 82 AA /
1890 Suresh Kumar 88 ERA Muscat Inspection Coordinator GGO64 / Petroleum Development Oman
1891 Balkrishna Murlidhar Sabnis 49 ERA Pune /
1892 Sunil Kumar Tyagi 88 AA /
1893 Bhanu Pratap Singh 78 AAW /
1894 Ravi Mohan Tiwari 78 ERA /
1895 N M RAJAN 43 ERA /
1896 Anil Anand 88 EAP /
1897 Sahadeo Mali 81 SWA Kalyan /
1898 Dattatray Dongre 79 ERA Pune /
1899 MOHINDER PRATAP SINGH 66 EAC /
1900 Faizan Khan 92 AA /
1901 Hemant Bhardwaj 65 ERA Chandigarh CH ENGR / GEAR BULK NORWAY
1902 Kulkarni Dinkar Uttamrao 68 EAP Parbhani /
1903 Sharif Khan 61 EAR /
1904 Sh ri gopal singh 80 EAR /
1905 JAYADEV SAHU 53 EAR NERUL /
1906 ALLADA KESAVULU 41 EAA Vascodagama /
1907 AJIT CHANDRA CHOUDHURY 24 ERA KOLKATA /
1908 D J HARIGOPAL 42 AA /
1909 Subhash Singh 91 EAP /
1910 Nandkumar Krishnarao Powar 71 ERA /
1911 Suresh Tiwari 72 EAP VIRAR WEST ETO / MOL LNG EUROPE
1912 Anil Sheetal 78 AA /
1913 Sunil Kumar saini 102 SWA /
1914 Harsha 110 EAR /
1915 D J HARIGOPAL 42 AA /
1916 CDR P NINAN MATHEW 49 EAR KOCHI /
1917 P Subramanian 86 EAAR /
1918 Sheik Khalid 86 AA /
1919 SUBHAGATA BANERJEE 80 EAAR UTTAMNAGAR /
1920 DURGA BHUSAN CHAUHAN 106 ERA KHORDHA /
1921 Gianender Rana 84 EAC /
1922 PARAMESWAR BEHERA 70 EAC KARANJIA /
1923 ALLURI SURESH KUMAR 87 ERA NALLAJERLA /
1924 AMIT KUMAR SINGH 105 ERA /
1925 P Subramanian 86 EAAR /
1926 Wasiullah Ansari 56 ERA /
1927 Brahmpal Singh Khatana 110 ERA /
1928 Pramod Kanase 80 ERA /
1929 Satish Kapoor 53 EAR Fairfax /
1930 Ravi Prakash Sharma 107 Guwahati /
1931 Krishnakumar Pullathil 85 SWA PALPPURAM Senior HSE Advisor / CRISCO SAFE
1932 Chhaya kanta Pattanaik 87 ERA Bhubaneswar /
1933 Baljit Singh 77 ERA /
1934 SANJAYA KUMAR SWAIN 103 EAR Bangalore / ND(V)
1935 Gulab Pardeshi 79 ERA Pune /
1936 V J PRADHAN 25 ERA PUNE /
1937 RAJENDRA H BIRHADE 80 EAR NASHIK ROAD /
1938 Sanjeev Kumar Shandilya 86 ERA /
1939 Pradeep Thomas Ninan 71 ERA /
1940 Vikas sood 101 EAR /
1941 Shashi Kant Mishra 70 ERA Kandivali, MUMBAI Technical Consultant - Lifts and Facility / Free Lancer
1942 PARMJIT SINGH NAYYAR 70 AA MUNBAI /
1943 Renjith VR 112 ERA /
1944 DEEPAK BUDAKOTI 112 ERA /
1945 Lolam Nitin Narayanrao 92 ERA Navi Mumbai /
1946 Sonjayy Dahiyaa 101 ERA Sonipat Head- Maintenance and Operations / Shiv Nadar University
1947 Pankaj Dixit 105 EAP Agra Cantt /
1948 Naveen kumar Sharma 102 ERA /
1949 Krishan Kumar 100 EAP /
1950 RAM JEE SINGH 101 ERA /
1951 Bipin Behari Rai 107 ERA /
1952 K. Karunakaran 61 EAR /
1953 AVINASH CHAUDHARI 111 EAP VISAKHAPATNAM /
1954 SHIRISH LAXMAN WAGH 83 ERA MUMBAI /
1955 AMAR NATH PATHAK 14 EAR KALKAJI /
1956 DALBIR SINGH 76 SWA ROHINI DELHI /
1957 VIJAYANAND KISHWAN 21 AA GURUGRAM /
1958 MAHABIR SINGH 84 ERA MUMBAI /
1959 ASHOK KUMAR DAS 53 ERA PURI /
1960 Manish Shrivastava 77 ERA /
1961 Ramesh Chander Yadav 76 SWA /
1962 Trilochan Prasad Uniyal 84 AA /
1963 MADHU KUMAR 85 EAAR BHOPAL0 /
1964 CHANDER BHAN 82 ERA KHARGHAR Navi Mumbai Head Cashier / Union Bank
1965 JAYANT BHALCHANDRA DATAR 67 ERA MUMBAI (MULUND EAST) / MTU, MUMBAI
1966 Vijayakumaran.m.g 67 EAA /
1967 Abbas Ali 46 SWA /
1968 Ajeet Chaubey 94 ERA NCR Noiada Manager / GM Facility manmt co.
1969 CIPRIANO FERNANDEZ 36 AA /
1970 Sam Lal Takkar 36 SWA /
1971 Abhi Jit Singh Sodhi 36 EAP /
1972 Malkiat Singh 36 AA south shields /
1973 Kishan Chand Malhotra 36 AA /
1974 D N Behra 36 ERA /
1975 V S Naidu /
1976 Ramesh Kumar 36 /
1977 Sri Chand Sallan 36 EAAR ETO / MERCHANT NAVY
1978 Suraj Bhaan Rana 36 ERA /
1979 DC KATOCH 36 AA /
1980 V K. MEHTA 36 EAP NOIADA /
1981 RAMA KRISHNAN 36 ERA /
1982 V.K.KHANUJA 36 EAA /
1983 K.K.MALHOTRA 36 SWA /
1984 ARJUN DEV BEOND 36 ERA /
1985 ARUNACHALAM PANCHNATHAN 36 ERA /
1986 PRITAM SINGH SANDHU 36 SWA /
1987 GURCHARAN SINGH 36 ERA /
1988 MANNA SINGH CHAUHAN 36 EAP LUCKNOW /
1989 B S BHIKSHUK 36 EAP /
1990 GURKIRPAL SINGH 36 SWA /
1991 0M PARKASH BHUTANI 36 EAP ROHINI /
1992 P. P. JOSEPH 36 ERA /
1993 CHANDAR MANI NAUTIAL 36 EAP /
1994 RAM PAL PRASHAR 36 ERA /
1995 HARDEV SINGH BAL 36 ERA Marine Engr /
1996 GURMIT SINGH 36 EAP /
1997 MANGSULIKAR SURESH 36 EAP Satara /
1998 GAIKWAD C M 36 EAP /
1999 KULWANT SINGH 36 ERA /
2000 MANOHAR SINGH CHANNA 36 EAAR /
2001 PURSHOTHUMAN P 36 SWA /
2002 S K TRIPATHI 36 EAP /
2003 R U SINHA 36 EAR /
2004 P S RANDHAWA 36 EAAR /
2005 M JAYADEVAN 36 AA Palakkad /
2006 TILAK RAJ MALHOTRA 36 SWA /
2007 KARNAIL SINGH ATHWAL 36 EAP /
2008 JAGJIT SINGH VOHRA 36 AA Faridabad /
2009 LASHKAR SINGH 36 ERA Jalandhar Punjab /
2010 Baldev Dass Sharma 36 EAR Gurugram /
2011 JAGDISH CHANDRA 36 EAR Noida /
2012 R Y Tiwari 36 EAP /
2013 KISHAN CHAND 36 EAP /
2014 KANKAR SINGH NAHAL 36 ERA PUNE CH ENGR / MERCHANT NAVY
2015 Ram Saroop Shahi 36 ERA /
2016 Darshan Singh Rai 36 ERA /
2017 N K Verma 36 SWA /
2018 RESHAM SINGH 36 EAAR /
2019 Ranjit Singh Grewal 36 ERA Mohali Punjab /
2020 Manjit Singh Jalli 48 SWA Houston, Texas, USA Project Director / Triten Corporation
2021 Ramesh Chandra Yadav 94 EAP /
2022 Narendra Singh 106 ERA /
2023 K M Karunakaran Nair 35 ERA Kannur District, Kerala /
2024 BALJINDER SINGH 109 ERA ZIRAKPUR /
2025 Bijendra Singh 77 ERA Navi Mumbai & AGRA Ch. Engr / Synergy Maritime Services
2026 Tilak Raj Singh 110 EAR /
2027 R. Ramamoorthy 72 ERA /
2028 Chander Prakash 109 AA /
2029 Ramji Singh 102 ERA New Delhi Deputy Director / Ministry of Ports, Shipping and Waterways
2030 Shajahan M 91 AAW /
2031 RAMESH KUMAR 68 ERA CHANDIGARH CH ENGR / marine Shipping
2032 RAKESH Pandey 106 EAP /
2033 G Muralidharan 72 ERA /
2034 G Muralidharan 72 ERA /
2035 AK Singh 80 EAR /
2036 Iqbal Masih 89 EAR /
2037 Mudunuru Venkata Ratna 79 EAA /
2038 Pk chaturvedi 65 EAP /
2039 Ajeet Kumar Dubey 95 EAR /
2040 Manoj Kumar 92 ERA Hamirpur Himachal Pradesh Self employed / Canewood furniture business
2041 Mahavir Singh Solanki 63 SWA /
2042 RANJIT SINGH SIDHU 50 EAR MOHALI /
2043 Kamal kumar 68 EAC /
2044 ATUL TENDULKAR 88 ERA MUMBAI /
2045 SOMEN PRASAD 128 ERA KOLKATA /
2046 ABHIJIT NILAKANTH KHER 68 EAP PUNE /
2047 VIJOY KRISHNA AMBASTA 26 EAR NAGPUR /
2048 S A SANTHOSH 89 AA PALAKKAD /
2049 PRABHAKAR YELSATWAR 59 AA G.M. Products / BRG. STEEL ANUGULOdisha
2050 DEB BHUSHAN MUKHERJEE 20 OA BANGALORE /
2051 Gajanan Rangnath Joshi 88 ERA Pune /
2052 Mohinder Partap Singh 66 EAP /
2053 KK RATH 93 EAP /
2054 Brahmanand Tiwari 70 EAP /
2055 CDR K K KUTTY 19 ERA MUMBAI /
2056 SUBASH CHANDRA SWAIN 101 ERA BHUBANESWAR /
2057 S AKILESWARAN 89 EAA HUBBALLI /
2058 Subash Chandra Swain 101 ERA /
2059 Ashish Anand Arya "ichchihit" 114 EAP LUCKNOW /
2060 Satyavan Kashinath Ghorpade 86 ERA /
2061 SUBHASH DUA 43 ERA MUMBAI /
2062 Sunil Menon 76 ERA Pune /
2063 Raj Kamal 61 EAP /
2064 Sanjay Dahiya 101 ERA /
2065 Kuldeep Chand Katoch 94 EAP /
2066 Deshraj 63 ERA Gurgaon /
2067 Subhash Chandra Sharma 48 ERA /
2068 Ranjit Singh Mand 94 EAP /
2069 KUL BHUSHAN 70 ERA HISSAR /
2070 Anurag Wahal 82 EAAR Kanpur /
2071 Chaturbhuja Nayak 93 EAP /
2072 Major Singh 42 EAP Patiala Punjab /
2073 Gurdial Singh 49 AA Patiala Sr. Section Engrr / INDIAN RAILWAY
2074 Hardiljit Singh 50 EAR computer sr. engr. / computer sr. engr.infomatics Mumbai
2075 M R P C NAIR 49 EAAR DEWAS MP /
2076 Rajendra Tukaram Kadam 87 ERA Pune /
2077 Sanjay Dattarya Sawant 84 ERA Mumbai /
2078 Rajendra Rokde 69 EAP Pune /
2079 Jatinder Singh Rana 62 AA /
2080 NS ANILKUMAR 87 AA /
2081 Ramesh Gaur 89 EAA /
2082 Shyam Sunder Sharma 76 EAP /
2083 Ajay Agrawal 82 EAAR /
2084 Atul Sahai 84 EAR /
2085 SHUBHENDRA MOHAN 114 EAP /
2086 NARESH KUMAR SHARMA 110 AA /
2087 Biju S 88 AAW Bangalore /
2088 Anil Sharma 82 ERA Gurgaon /
2089 Om Dutt Rakesh 85 EAAR /
2090 Anil Sharma 85 ERA /
2091 Sunil Thayikkandiyil 85 EAAR /
2092 Thankachan John 61 ERA NY, USA. Stationary Engineer / DCAS
2093 SAMIRAN SAHA 69 EAAR KOLKATA /
2094 B M DEVIAH 36 ERA CH ENGR / shipping
2095 NM Balliappa 34 EAAR /
2096 Govinder Singh Butter 48 ERA /
2097 Rajendra likhar 82 AA Ahmedabad /
2098 KANCHAN MOY ACHARYA 70 ERA ASANSOL /
2099 ARUN KUMAR RANA 84 EAAR NAVI MUMBAI /
2100 Govind Singh Bisht 22 ERA /
2101 MANOJ KUMAR KUNDU 85 EAC /
2102 BIjender Kumar Verma 85 ERA /
2103 YOGESH KUMAR SHARMA 85 EAR /
2104 RAJENDRA KUMAR B 80 AAW THIRUVANANATHAPURAM /
2105 HT Kannan 85 ERA /
2106 Pramod Kumar 85 EAR /
2107 Rajesh Kumar Singh 94 EAP /
2108 Sanjay Raj Dwivedi 85 EAAR RAIGAD /
2109 Rajesh Kumar Shah 82 EAR Mumbai /
2110 Ashwini kumar Sharma 78 AA Amritsar Project Manager / SPC Engineer Pvt ltd
2111 KAMAL JIT SINGH 94 AA /
2112 VP RAGHUNATHAN 47 ERA /
2113 Arun Dwivedi 115 EAAR Bhopal Research Scholar / MA NIT Bhopal
2114 O P SINGH 69 EAP LUCKNOW /
2115 R K Yadav 89 Agra /
2116 JAYAYNANDA DAS 64 ERA /
2117 AMARDEEP SINGH BHANGU 76 EAP AMRITSAR, PUNJAB Ch. Engr / CMVPL singapore
2118 Sumeet Jhajharia 103 ERA /
2119 Swatantra Kumar sharmaq 45 ERA /
2120 Gurdeep Singh 85 ERA /
2121 Daljit Singh 85 EAP /
2122 JOGINDER DASS HANS 55 ERA JALANDHAR /
2123 JAGAT KRUSHNA PATNAIK 60 SWA BHUBANESWAR /
2124 VIRENDRA DUTT SHARMA 87 ERA MUMBAI /
2125 MANMEET SINGH MAKHNI 102 EAP /
2126 neeraj shahi 113 EAP Amritsar Asst Commandant / CRPF
2127 BIREN MALLICK 65 EAP BHUBANESWAR /
2128 Ratheesh Divakaran 70 EAAR Trivandrum Master Chief Training / Naval Institute of Aeronautical Technology
2129 Shrikant 85 EAA /
2130 CJ THOMAS 70 EAA /
2131 Bishwanath Prasad 64 ERA Navi Mumbai. Dist-Thane RETIRED / NONE
2132 Arunendra Bhushan 70 EAR /
2133 Dr Satish Yadav 79 ERA /
2134 Arunendra Bhushan 70 EAR /
2135 Anil Dhamdhere 85 ERA /
2136 Binny Aype 61 AA /
2137 Rajender Kumar 68 EAC Dharmashala /
2138 Paramjeet Singh Grewal 55 ERA Ludhiana /
2139 S,Swaminathan 41 SWA /
2140 D V R MURTHY 70 EAA /
2141 C. S. Shyam 87 AA /
2142 Vijay Krishna Patel 64 AA Jabalpur /
2143 Sanjay Mhaisane 69 ERA Nagpur /
2144 Narinder Singh 74 EAP Jalandhar Punjab /
2145 Harish chandra Joshi 53 EAR Mumbai /
2146 SURESH KUMAR RB 70 EAAR Cochin Kerala MD PARTNER / SCIENTIFIC TECH SERVICES
2147 ASHWANI KUMAR SAINI 79 SWA /
2148 SATVINDER SINGH 82 EAR /
2149 LTCDR DIWAKAR M PUROHIT 30 EAR /
2150 Sanjay Mhaisanee 69 ERA /
2151 HARDYAL SINGH 69 ERA /
2152 BIJAY SINGH DAHIYA 55 EAR /
2153 KC Ashok Kumar 68 EAA /
2154 DEVENDRA LAL DAS 53 ERA Mumbai /
2155 BABU GEORGE 48 EAR /
2156 Gopal swarup Sharma 78 EAR /
2157 CV Muraleedhara Panicker 69 EAP /
2158 Nair Babu Ramdas Shivachandran 94 EAP /
2159 Rajiv Sharma 106 EAAR /
2160 Hariom Sharma 77 EAR /
2161 Babu kanichery 109 EAAR /
2162 Sanjay Sharma 91 ERA /
2163 DHARAM SINGH 86 EAR /
2164 Sunil Kumar Sharma 88 AAW /
2165 Hariom Sharma 77 EAR /
2166 Dheeraj Wasdev 109 EAR /
2167 V K RAJAN 46 EAP TRIVANDRUM KERALA Electrical Engr. / PSU Electricity Board
2168 VIMAL KUMAR SINGH 65 EAP NAVI MUMBAI /
2169 SARWAN SINGH KANWAL 35 EAP Mohali /
2170 MUKESH SHARMA 87 ERA Mohali Punjab Ch. Engr / shipping
2171 SUNIL SINGH PATYAL 88 EAA Hamirpur H.P. /
2172 MANMOHAN SINGH 67 EAC JALANDHAR /
2173 VIKRAM SINGH 67 ERA 2nd engr / shipping
2174 SOHAN SINGH SODHI 47 AAW Patiala /
2175 AJIT SINGH 81 EAP Sirhind City ROV Supply / shippng
2176 ANISH KUMAR 111 EAR /
2177 BABASO FATTULAL JAMADAR 85 ERA Dombivilli PALVAL /
2178 CDR TK Upendran 43 EAR /
2179 Subhash Chandra Kajala 85 EAR /
2180 P RAMACHANDRAN 70 EAA Kochi /
2181 Anil Shekhawat 92 EAP /
2182 ASHOK S.KADOO 57 EAP /
2183 NCPathak 57 ERA /
2184 C.JANAKI RAM 44 SWA Bela Pur Navi Mumbai /
2185 RONY KARLOSE 76 EAP Vishakhapatnam SUPERINTENDENT / shipping
2186 Amar Inder Pal Singh Gaind 36 ERA /
2187 Vijay Kumar Ramakuru 68 EAAR /
2188 VIMAL KUMAR SINGH 65 EAP /
2189 Hemant Kumar Singh 58 AA /
2190 ANISH KUMAR 111 EAR /
2191 Shailendra Kumar 61 EAR /
2192 Narayanankutty 73 AA /
2193 Rajendran S 72 EAAR /
2194 Raghawendra Bahadur Singh 55 EAR /
2195 Gina Chandran 67 EAAR /
2196 James Varghese 91 AAW /
2197 Karam Chand 49 EAAR /
2198 Raj Kumar Maurya 67 EAR /
2199 Surendra Kumar Tomar 64 AA /
2200 H K Duggal 56 AA /
2201 Vikas Verma 102 SWA /
2202 Sudhir Kumar 89 EAAR Jaipur /
2203 Col. Om Prakash Mehta 30 EAR Gurgaon After promotion to EARiii joined Army commision / Joined Indian Army in 1967
2204 EX ERA II INDERPAL SINGH NAVY -72 49 ERA /
2205 Rajinder Sharma 82 SWA JAMMU J E / STATE ENGG DEPT J&K
2206 D FRANK DULIP SINGH 10 SWA Chennai D G QUALITY ASSURANE /
2207 Dayanand Rai 70 EAC /
2208 SATNAM SINGH GHOTRA 91 ERA /
2209 Milind Kale 87 ERA /
2210 Chandra Mohan Dhasmana 48 SWA /
2211 Shiv Dayal Ram Gupta 69 EAC /
2212 Tilak Raj 59 ERA /
2213 Rajpal Singh 49 ERA /
2214 Sanjay Sharma 91 ERA /
2215 Jagat Singh 61 ERA /
2216 Milap Chand 64 EAP /
2217 Dev Dutt Sharma 68 EAC /
2218 M N Sangan (Vir Chakra) 39 EAP /
2219 VIJAY CHAUDHARY 79 EAAR KANGRA /
2220 t. Cdr R S BAJWA 26 /
2221 S K GOYAL 26 /
2222 P Damodaran Nambiar 40 ERA /
2223 Prashant Jare 89 AA /
2224 SR Premanand 80 EAAR /
2225 SANJAYA KUMAR SWAIN 103 EAR /
2226 Chanddrakant Damle 44 EAR /
2227 DINESH CHANDRA SRIVASTAVA 73 ERA /
2228 Satish Tukaram Warade 79 ERA /
2229 SURJIT SINGH OBEROI 60 ERA NAVI MUMBAI /
2230 Shashi Bhuahan Sharma 67 ERA /
2231 Jai Prakash 89 EAAR /
2232 SUJINDER SINGH 59 AAW /
2233 Milap Chand 64 EAP /
2234 DINESH CHANDRA SRIVASTAVA 73 ERA /
2235 Shashi Kumar Rastogi 41 SWA Dehradun /
2236 Umesh Kumar Singh 70 EAA /
2237 OSBV Rajah 70 SWA /
2238 P.Chandrasekharan 26 EAR VALAMBUR,KERALA senior Engr / ARDEN REACH SHIPYARDG
2239 Jayendra Deepan 90 ERA /
2240 GOPAL Y SAHASRABUDHE 41 EAR MUMBAI /
2241 PREM SINGH DHANKAR 59 ERA JHAJJAR /
2242 Arvind Kumar Maheshwari 52 AA Meerut /
2243 Vimal Kant Dimri 69 EAAR /
2244 Pradeep Kumar Agarwal 59 AA /
2245 AMANULLA KHAN 52 SWA NAVI MUMBAI /
2246 Yerraballa Phani Raja 66 AA Kurnool Andhra pradesh G M / TGV SRAAC LTD>
2247 RAVINDRA RAMDAS DEOTARSE 93 ERA Navi Mumbai Senior Surveyor / Indian Register of Shipping
2248 SUNIL SINGH PARIHAR 109 EAR LUCKNOW /
2249 GANAPATHY SUBRAMANIAM A 92 AA MADURAI /
2250 GANAPATHY SUBRAMANIAM A 92 AA /
2251 Subash Singh Chauhan 88 EAP /
2252 GOPAL SINGH MOR 41 EAP PITAMPURA /
2253 KAPIL PHOGAT 114 ERA Charakhi Dadari Haryana NA /
2254 NINAN THOMAS 57 AAW /
2255 Shailesh A Pathare 84 ERA /
2256 Arun Kumar 87 ERA /
2257 Ashok Manohar Gawarikar 49 SWA /
2258 Vivek kumar dubey 108 ERA /
2259 Subrat Jena 112 ERA /
2260 Satish Bamola 78 EAP /
2261 P. Sasidharan 63 EAR /
2262 Rehan Shaikh 92 EAR /
2263 AJIRAJ JUVINUP 85 AAW CHENNAI /
2264 Shyam Lal 66 EAR /
2265 BALKRISHNA MURLIDHAR SABNIS 49 ERA DOMBIVALI EAST ENGINE ROOM ARTIFICER / INDIAN ANAVY
2266 SOMA SEKHRAN NAIR 22 /
2267 Vinid Kumar 109 EAR /
2268 Chandra Bhushan Singh 89 AAW Gaziabad GEN. Manager / IPMSL
2269 Ramamurthy Thevar 55 ERA /
2270 N KURIAKOSE JOHNSON 68 EAC /
2271 Tarsem Pal Singh 82 ERA Patiala Punjab CH ENGR / MOL
2272 R Manoj Kumar 94 EAR /
2273 Niranjan Singh 89 ERA Jabalpur Mechanical Engineer /
2274 YOGENDRA B GUPTA 58 ERA KALYAN MUMBAI /
2275 GANESH BHASKAR SAWANT 84 EAP THANE /

Live Event News

No Live Event